33-17-048  Great Pumpkin Open    Crossville)


Class A30    Saturday, Oct 14 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Marlene Ray                  76.70    0  330031   TN   4    0     170   154   0    4.35    190  81.05
 2. Maxine Griffith              76.22    0  330030   TN   2    2      92   142   0    7.95-   208  68.27
 3. Bobby Fields                 74.66    0  330059   TN   0    4     106   164   0    7.99-   246  66.67

Class A40    Saturday, Oct 14 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Dan Oliver                   31.87   13  330045   TN   3.5  0.5   179    71   0    3.63    200  35.50
 2. Joe Thomas                   34.62    9  330032   TN   3    1     171    61   0    4.12-   200  30.50
 3. Bill Brand                   42.08    0  330115   TN   1.5  2.5   147    77   0    3.58-   200  38.50
 4. Mac Mcmillian                39.06    4  330078   TN   1    3     140    66   1    6.06-   200  33.00
 5. Ervin South                  41.07    1  330014   TN   1    3     121    68   0    7.07-   200  34.00

Class B30    Saturday, Oct 14 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Don Falkenhagen              44.88   14  330111   TN   5.5  0.5   254   111   0    1.37    240  46.25
 2. Doug Farnsworth              58.93    0  330123   TN   3    3     201   126   1    6.43-   240  52.50
 3. Alla Faye Monday             55.45    3  330193   TN   3    3     207   116   1    7.12-   240  48.33
 4. Martin Mulligan              40.89   18  330056   TN   0.5  5.5   211    69   0   12.14-   240  28.75

33-17-047  Columbus Day Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Oct 7 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Sizemore               40.16   29  330010   TN   5    1     271   105   0    3.59    240  43.75
 2. Charles Gray                 70.75    0  330133   TN   4    2     319   154   1    6.58-   240  64.17
 3. Allen Pinkston               35.93   33  330116   TN   4    2     233    95   0    3.65    240  39.58
 4. Henry Nease                  33.10   36  330142   TN   3    3     232    67   0    5.18-   240  27.92
 5. Robert Smullen               15.37   53  330100   TN   2.5  3.5   214    34   0    1.20-   240  14.17
 6. Fred Smith                   41.47   28  330011   TN   2.5  3.5   179    78   0    8.97-   240  32.50
 7. Harold Morgan                 3.12   65  330048   TN   0    6     203     4   0    1.45-   240   1.67

33-17-046  Tennessee State Singles Championship  (Rock Springs)


Men's 30Ft Championship    Saturday, Sep 23 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lawrence Osborne             67.98    0  330130   TN   4    1     206   171   0    1.70-   258  66.28
 2. James Cooper**               76.44    0  330199   TN   2    2     146   142   0   11.60-   219  64.84
 3. Charles Gray                 70.75    0  330133   TN   2    2     153   151   0    4.81-   229  65.94
 4. Doug Farnsworth              58.93    0  330123   TN   0    3      32    58   0    8.93-   116  50.00

** No. 1 Seed in 3 Player Playoff

Men's 40Ft Championship    Saturday, Sep 23 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Sizemore               40.16    0  330010   TN   3    0     125    71   0    8.47    146  48.63
 2. David Kell                   46.58    0  330077   TN   2    1     118    69   0    3.46-   160  43.13
 3. Allen Pinkston               35.93    0  330116   TN   1    2      90    59   0   10.16    128  46.09
 4. Bill Brand                   47.82    0  330115   TN   0    3      62    41   0   17.22-   134  30.60

Senior Women's Championship    Saturday, Sep 23 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joyce Manis                  48.52    0  330161   TN   3    0      96    67   0    1.48    134  50.00
 2. Jackie Smith                 47.81    0  330202   TN   2    1      65    50   0    3.95-   114  43.86
 3. JoAnn Stanford               44.47    0  330175   TN   1    2      55    43   0    9.79-   124  34.68

Women's Championship    Saturday, Sep 23 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  86.44    0  330173   TN   3    0     123    81   0    5.44-   100  81.00

Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, Sep 23 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                42.57    0  330022   TN   5    1     218   102   0    0.07-   240  42.50
 2. Houston Culbert              41.32    0  330018   TN   4    2     178    89   0    4.24-   240  37.08
 3. Fred Smith                   41.47    0  330011   TN   3    3     156    91   0    3.55-   240  37.92
 4. Jane Opatrny                 36.00    0  330201   TN   0    6      71    40   0   19.33-   240  16.67

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, Sep 23 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  33.10    0  330142   TN   5    2     187    61   0    9.99-   264  23.11
 2. Richard Rosser               30.58    0  330190   TN   4    3     154    55   0   10.06-   268  20.52
 3. Luke Cutshall                26.96    0  330210   TN   3    3     150    56   0    3.63-   240  23.33
 4. Mike Jones                   28.28    0  330185   TN   1    5     119    48   0    8.61-   244  19.67

Class B - 30Ft    Saturday, Sep 23 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bob Davis                    29.53    0  330020   TN   3    1     160    67   0    3.97    200  33.50
 2. Leon Wilson                  32.41    0  330160   TN   2    2     111    56   0    4.41-   200  28.00
 3. H. L. Evans                  27.00    0  330002   TN   1    3     122    56   0    1.00    200  28.00

Class B - 40Ft    Saturday, Sep 23 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Gauger                  20.14    0  330179   TN   4    0     170    52   0    5.86    200  26.00
 2. Robert Smullen               15.37    0  330100   TN   3    1     143    34   0    1.63    200  17.00
 3. Alan Pepper                  21.47    0  330178   TN   2    2     136    33   0    4.97-   200  16.50
 4. Grady Coleman                15.00    0  330181   TN   1    3      90    24   0    3.00-   200  12.00
 5. Harold Morgan                 3.12    0  330048   TN   0    4      11     1   0    2.62-   200   0.50

33-17-045  Charles Gray Open   (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 9 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   41.47    0  330011   TN   4    0     151    85   0    1.03    200  42.50
 2. Houston Culbert              41.32    0  330018   TN   2    2     119    63   0    9.82-   200  31.50
 3. Robert Bilyeu                42.57    0  330022   TN   0    4      95    61   0   12.07-   200  30.50

Class B    Saturday, Sep 9 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Allen Pinkston               35.93    0  330116   TN   5    1     217    77   0    3.85-   240  32.08
 2. Bob Davis                    29.53    0  330020   TN   3    3     143    66   0    2.03-   240  27.50
 3. Henry Nease                  33.10    0  330142   TN   3    3     153    63   0    6.85-   240  26.25
 4. Buster Williams              33.73    0  330033   TN   1    5     136    57   0    9.98-   240  23.75

Class C    Saturday, Sep 9 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               15.37    0  330100   TN   4    1     171    34   0    0.08    220  15.45
 2. Grady Coleman                15.00    0  330181   TN   3    2     116    31   0    0.91-   220  14.09
 3. Harold Morgan                 3.12    0  330048   TN   0    4      19     2   0    2.12-   200   1.00

33-17-044  Bobbie Fields Open  (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 9 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Don Falkenhagen              42.94   34  330111   TN   4    2     337   109   0    2.48    240  45.42
 2. Roger Totten                 43.02   34  330117   TN   3    3     320    95   1    3.44-   240  39.58
 3. Bobby Fields                 74.66    0  330059   TN   3    3     262   163   1    6.74-   240  67.92
 4. David Kell                   46.58   30  330077   TN   2    4     306   104   0    3.25-   240  43.33

Class B    Saturday, Sep 9 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Merle South                  35.00    0  330007   TN   5    1     188    84   0    0.00    240  35.00
 2. John Lotz                    41.11    0  330164   TN   4    2     168    78   0    8.61-   240  32.50
 3. Martin Mulligan              40.39    0  330056   TN   3    3     199    90   0    2.89-   240  37.50
 4. Jane Opatrny                 36.00    0  330201   TN   0    6     102    59   0   11.42-   240  24.58

33-17-043  Marlene Ray Open   (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 9 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Maxine Griffith              76.22    0  330030   TN   5    1     188   201   0    1.78-   270  74.44
 2. Joan Elmore                  86.44    0  330173   TN   4    2     159   219   0    5.33-   270  81.11
 3. Marlene Ray                  76.70    0  330031   TN   3    2     189   187   0    1.90-   250  74.80
 4. Jim Culver                   66.61    0  320022   KY   2    3     118   170   1    1.39    250  68.00
 5. James Cooper                 76.44    0  330199   TN   2    3     125   169   0    8.84-   250  67.60
 6. Dalton Rakestraw             63.55    0  290100   IL   0    5      80   146   0    5.15-   250  58.40

Class B    Saturday, Sep 9 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Chuck Garrison               41.21    0  260150   AL   4    0     179    78   0    2.21-   200  39.00
 2. JoAnn Stanford               44.47    0  330175   TN   2    2     138    86   1    1.47-   200  43.00
 3. Bill Brand                   47.82    0  330115   TN   2    2     145    81   1    7.32-   200  40.50
 4. Tommy Wahl                   52.57    0  330027   TN   2    2     169    74   1   15.57-   200  37.00
 5. Ervin South                  41.07    0  330014   TN   0    4      78    64   0    9.07-   200  32.00

Class C    Saturday, Sep 9 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac Mcmillian                39.06    0  330078   TN   4    0     158    68   0    5.06-   200  34.00
 2. Bobby South                  31.60    0  330017   TN   3    1     137    65   0    0.90    200  32.50
 3. Joe Thomas                   34.62    0  330032   TN   2    2     129    66   0    1.62-   200  33.00
 4. Richard Rosser               30.58    0  330190   TN   1    3     108    46   0    7.58-   200  23.00
 5. Dan Oliver                   34.54    0  330045   TN   0    4     107    50   0    9.54-   200  25.00

Class D    Saturday, Sep 9 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Garrison                16.23    6  260146   AL   5    1     166    27   0    4.98-   240  11.25
 2. Russ Gibbs                   22.50    0  330060   TN   4    2     152    38   0    6.67-   240  15.83
 3. Phyllis Mcanally              8.26   14  260145   AL   2    4     130     4   0    6.60-   240   1.67
 4. Royce Mcanally               13.12    9  260023   AL   1    5      99     8   0    9.79-   240   3.33

33-17-042  Robert Bilyeu Open   (Caryville)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 26 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. David Kell                   44.88    0  330077   TN   4    0     192    94   0    2.12    200  47.00
 2. Robert Bilyeu                42.57    0  330022   TN   2    2     115    74   0    5.57-   200  37.00
 3. James Sizemore               40.16    0  330010   TN   2    2     125    68   0    6.16-   200  34.00
 4. Lonzo Bolton                 46.76    0  330013   TN   2    2     115    66   0   13.76-   200  33.00
 5. Fred Smith                   42.34    0  330011   TN   0    4     102    68   0    8.34-   200  34.00

Class B    Saturday, Aug 26 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  31.57    0  330142   TN   6    0     241    85   0    3.85    240  35.42
 2. Buster Williams              33.73    0  330033   TN   4    2     168    54   0   11.23-   240  22.50
 3. H. L. Evans                  27.00    0  330002   TN   2    4     128    43   0    9.08-   240  17.92
 4. Harold Morgan                 3.12    0  330048   TN   0    6      23     4   0    1.45-   240   1.67

33-17-041  James Cooper Open   (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 19 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Charles Gray                 70.75    0  330133   TN   3    2     184   206   0    2.08-   300  68.67
 2. James Cooper                 76.44    0  330199   TN   2    3     171   205   0    8.11-   300  68.33

Class B    Saturday, Aug 19 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Sizemore               40.16    0  330010   TN   3    1     147    63   0    8.66-   200  31.50
 2. Fred Smith                   42.34    0  330011   TN   2    2     153    77   0    3.84-   200  38.50
 3. JoAnn Stanford               44.47    0  330175   TN   1    3     124    69   0    9.97-   200  34.50

Class C    Saturday, Aug 19 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Luke Cutshall                24.00    8  330210   TN   5    1     117    41   0    1.63    160  25.63
 2. Bob Davis                    27.50    4  330020   TN   4    2     151    61   0    3.00    200  30.50
 3. Henry Nease                  31.57    0  330142   TN   2    4     118    45   0    9.07-   200  22.50
 4. Jean Hinkle                  17.33   14  330122   TN   1    5      58    13   0    1.08-    80  16.25

Class D    Saturday, Aug 19 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Grady Coleman                11.71    4  330181   TN   4    1     177    46   0    9.20    220  20.91
 2. Robert Smullen               15.00    0  330100   TN   3    2     173    35   0    0.91    220  15.91
 3. Harold Morgan                 3.12   15  330048   TN   0    4      54     5   0    0.62-   200   2.50

33-17-040  Cumberland Open  (Crossville)


Class A 30ft    Saturday, Aug 12 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Don Falkenhagen              42.79    2  330111   TN   5    1     211   103   0    0.12    240  42.92
 2. Leon Wilson                  32.41   12  330160   TN   3    3     186    61   2    7.00-   240  25.42
 3. JoAnn Stanford               44.47    0  330175   TN   3    3     134    69   0   15.72-   240  28.75
 4. Melvin Cooper                17.42   27  330023   TN   1    5     123    17   0    3.26-   120  14.17

Class A 40ft    Saturday, Aug 12 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  31.52    6  330142   TN   5    0     217    61   0    1.02-   200  30.50
 2. James Sizemore               35.14    2  330010   TN   4    1     227    81   0    5.36    200  40.50
 3. Merle South                  37.33    0  330007   TN   3    2     142    55   0    9.83-   200  27.50
 4. Mike Jones                   28.28    9  330185   TN   2    3     171    47   0    4.78-   200  23.50
 5. Alan Pepper                  21.47   16  330178   TN   1    4     161    24   0    9.47-   200  12.00
 6. Harold Morgan                 3.28   34  330048   TN   0    5     152     2   0    2.28-   200   1.00

33-17-039  Robert Dennis Open   (Algood/Crossville)


Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, Aug 12 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Roger Totten                 43.02    0  330117   TN   3    1     158    68   0    9.02-   200  34.00
 2. Jane Opatrny                 36.00    0  330201   TN   2    2     116    53   0    9.50-   200  26.50
 3. Leon Wilson                  32.41    0  330160   TN   1    3     106    48   0    8.41-   200  24.00

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, Aug 12 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   43.82    0  330115   TN   4    0     194   100   0    5.20    204  49.02
 2. James Sizemore               35.14    0  330010   TN   2    2     126    86   0    7.86    200  43.00
 3. Mac Mcmillian                39.06    0  330078   TN   2    2     139    75   0    1.56-   200  37.50
 4. Joe Thomas                   33.65    0  330032   TN   2    2     147    76   0    3.60    204  37.25
 5. Merle South                  37.33    0  330007   TN   0    4      79    56   0    9.33-   200  28.00

Class B    Saturday, Aug 12 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Dan Oliver                   32.25    0  330045   TN   6    0     290    91   0    5.67    240  37.92
 2. Mike Jones                   28.28    0  330185   TN   4    2     145    49   0    7.86-   240  20.42
 3. Alan Pepper                  21.47    0  330178   TN   2    4     109    37   0    6.05-   240  15.42
 4. Harold Morgan                 3.28    0  330048   TN   0    6      21     7   0    0.36-   240   2.92

33-17-037  Rich Rosser Open   (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 5 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. JoAnn Stanford               41.14   31  330175   TN   3    1     249    93   0    5.36    200  46.50
 2. Jim Culver                   66.00    0  320022   KY   2    2     202   127   0    2.50-   200  63.50
 3. Tommy Wahl                   52.57   17  330027   TN   1    3     148    74   0   15.57-   200  37.00

Class B    Saturday, Aug 5 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac Mcmillian                39.06    0  330078   TN   5    1     180    89   0    1.98-   240  37.08
 2. Bill Brand                   44.09    0  330115   TN   3    3     166    81   0   10.34-   240  33.75
 3. Joe Thomas                   37.11    0  330032   TN   3    3     170    79   2    4.20-   240  32.92
 4. Randel B. Simpson            38.03    0  330200   TN   1    5     132    73   0    7.62-   240  30.42

ClassC    Saturday, Aug 5 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Richard Rosser               29.41    0  330190   TN   4    1     164    55   0    4.41-   220  25.00
 2. Ronnie Boyd                  26.26    0  330148   TN   3    2     147    56   0    0.81-   220  25.45
 3. Mike Jones                   28.28    0  330185   TN   2    2     127    44   0    6.28-   200  22.00
 4. Russ Gibbs                   24.72    0  330060   TN   1    3     107    43   1    3.22-   200  21.50
 5. Alan Gauger                  23.08    0  330179   TN   1    3     108    42   0    2.08-   200  21.00


33-17-036  Ray Duncan Open    (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 5 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 76.77    0  330199   TN   4    1     207   167   0    0.86-   220  75.91
 2. Charles Gray                 68.78   10  330133   TN   3    2     215   163   0    5.31    220  74.09
 3. Jackie Smith                 49.70   34  330202   TN   0    4     141    89   0    5.20-   200  44.50

Class B    Saturday, Aug 5 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joyce Manis                  44.11    0  330161   TN   6    0     251   125   0    7.97    240  52.08
 2. Robert Bilyeu                42.57    0  330022   TN   3    3     194    94   0    3.40-   240  39.17
 3. Houston Culbert              40.90    0  330018   TN   2    4     134    94   0    1.73-   240  39.17
 4. James Sizemore               35.14    0  330010   TN   1    5      77    60   0   10.14-   240  25.00

Class C    Saturday, Aug 5 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Allen Pinkston               31.52    0  330116   TN   6    0     229    96   0    8.48    240  40.00
 2. Henry Nease                  31.32    0  330142   TN   3    3     162    74   0    0.49-   240  30.83
 3. Bob Davis                    25.00    0  330020   TN   2    4     126    66   0    2.50    240  27.50
 4. H. L. Evans                  27.00    0  330002   TN   1    5     116    59   0    2.42-   240  24.58

Class D    Saturday, Aug 5 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jean Hinkle                  17.33    0  330122   TN   4    0     131    26   0    4.33-   200  13.00
 2. Luke Cutshall                20.50    0  330210   TN   3    1     188    62   0   10.50    200  31.00
 3. Robert Smullen               15.00    0  330100   TN   2    2     111    22   0    4.00-   200  11.00
 4. Grady Coleman                11.71    0  330181   TN   1    3      93    22   0    0.71-   200  11.00
 5. Harold Morgan                 3.28    0  330048   TN   0    4       8     4   0    1.28-   200   2.00

33-17-035  Houston Culbert Open  (Rock Springs)


Class A    Saturday, Jul 29 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Charles Gray                 66.98    0  330133   TN   5    1     305   166   0    2.19    240  69.17
 2. Joyce Manis                  42.27   25  330161   TN   4    2     209   114   0    5.23    240  47.50
 3. David Kell                   44.88   22  330077   TN   2    4     176    97   0    4.46-   240  40.42
 4. Houston Culbert              39.84   27  330018   TN   1    5     176    95   0    0.26-   240  39.58

Class B    Saturday, Jul 29 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Allen Pinkston               26.86    0  330116   TN   3    1     160    66   0    6.14    200  33.00
 2. Henry Nease                  31.14    0  330142   TN   2    2     119    60   0    1.14-   200  30.00
 3. James Sizemore               34.11    0  330010   TN   1    3     140    74   0    2.89    200  37.00

Class C    Saturday, Jul 29 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bob Davis                    20.93    0  330020   TN   4    0     208    62   0   10.07    200  31.00
 2. Luke Cutshall                17.00    0  330210   TN   3    1     161    48   0    7.00    200  24.00
 3. Jean Hinkle                  18.75    0  330122   TN   2    2     145    29   0    4.25-   200  14.50
 4. Grady Coleman                10.93    0  330181   TN   1    3      87    25   0    1.57    200  12.50
 5. Harold Morgan                 3.43    0  330048   TN   0    4      12     3   0    1.93-   200   1.50

33-17-034  Hank Irwin Open   (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, Jul 15 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank - Override)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. JoAnn Stanford               43.13    0  330175   TN   2    0     113    36   0    7.13-   100  36.00
 2. Melvin Cooper                21.50   27  330023   TN   2.5  0.5   166    18   0    9.50-   150  12.00
 3. James Sizemore               34.11   11  330010   TN   1.5  0.5   132    33   0    1.11-   100  33.00
 4. Leon Wilson                  32.41   13  330160   TN   0    2      66    22   0   10.41-   100  22.00
 5. Harold Morgan                 3.59   49  330048   TN   0    3     155     3   0    1.59-   150   2.00

33-17-033  South Brother's Open  (Crossville)


A Class    Monday, Jul 8 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  79.64    0  330173   TN   6    0     231   250   0    6.56    290  86.21
 2. James Cooper                 75.69    0  330199   TN   4    2     199   252   0    5.07    312  80.77
 3. Jerry Roberts                66.18    0  330008   TN   1    5     170   179   0    8.07-   308  58.12
 4. Ben Webb                     56.63    0  320063   KY   1    5     108   111   0   12.23-   250  44.40

B Class    Monday, Jul 8 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Roger Totten                 42.62   16  330117   TN   5    2     277   111   0    0.07    260  42.69
 2. Robert Taylor                51.66    7  320078   KY   4    3     258   128   0    2.43-   260  49.23
 3. Bill Brand                   44.37   15  330115   TN   3    3     229    90   0    6.87-   240  37.50
 4. Doug Farnsworth              58.93    0  330123   TN   1    5     161   122   0    8.10-   240  50.83

C Class    Monday, Jul 8 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Martin Mulligan              39.37    0  330056   TN   4    0     158    80   0    0.63    200  40.00
 2. Ervin South                  40.00    0  330014   TN   2    2     149    76   0    2.00-   200  38.00
 3. Joe Thomas                   37.93    0  330032   TN   2    2     131    56   0    9.93-   200  28.00
 4. Mac Mcmillian                38.28    0  330078   TN   1    3     114    77   0    0.22    200  38.50
 5. Randel B. Simpson            38.03    0  330200   TN   1    3     106    54   0   11.03-   200  27.00

D Class    Monday, Jul 8 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Leon Wilson                  28.12    0  330160   TN   4    1     183    78   0    7.33    220  35.45
 2. Walter Sexton                26.16    0  330028   TN   3    2     166    65   0    3.38    220  29.55
 3. Bobby South                  30.00    0  330017   TN   2    2     117    52   0    4.00-   200  26.00
 4. Ronnie Boyd                  26.26    0  330148   TN   2    2     103    42   0    5.26-   200  21.00
 5. Russ Gibbs                   24.72    0  330060   TN   0    4      78    41   0    4.22-   200  20.50


33-17-032  Alla Faye Monday Open  (Caryville)


Class A    Saturday, Jul 8 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alla Faye Monday             50.50    0  330193   TN   6    0     255   137   0    6.58    240  57.08
 2. Jackie Smith                 47.50    0  330202   TN   4    2     199   119   0    2.08    240  49.58
 3. Lonzo Bolton                 43.38    0  330013   TN   4    2     186   106   0    0.79    240  44.17
 4. Fred Smith                   42.34    0  330011   TN   3    3     147    90   0    4.84-   240  37.50
 5. David Kell                   44.88    0  330077   TN   2    4     158    93   0    6.13-   240  38.75
 6. JoAnn Stanford               43.13    0  330175   TN   2    4     104    80   0    9.80-   240  33.33
 7. Robert Bilyeu                42.57    0  330022   TN   0    6     100    71   0   12.99-   240  29.58

Class B    Saturday, Jul 8 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Allen Pinkston               30.85    0  330116   TN   4    1     151    36   0   12.85-   200  18.00
 2. Buster Williams              34.63    0  330033   TN   3    2     167    63   0    3.13-   200  31.50
 3. James Sizemore               35.28    0  330010   TN   3    2     146    50   0   10.28-   200  25.00
 4. Henry Nease                  31.14    0  330142   TN   3    2     149    48   0    7.14-   200  24.00
 5. H. L. Evans                  26.25    0  330002   TN   2    3     152    51   0    0.75-   200  25.50
 6. Harold Morgan                 3.59    0  330048   TN   0    5       9     1   0    3.09-   200   0.50


33-17-031  Mac Mcmillian Open   (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Jul 1 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Maxine Griffith              73.29    0  330030   TN   4    0     149   169   0    9.55    204  82.84
 2. Joan Elmore                  79.64    0  330173   TN   1    3      87   153   1    4.64-   204  75.00
 3. Marlene Ray                  76.86    0  330031   TN   1    3      66   147   1    3.36-   200  73.50

Class B    Saturday, Jul 1 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tommy Wahl                   52.57    0  330027   TN   3    1     150    86   0    9.57-   200  43.00
 2. Regina Bonner                52.58    0  340152   GA   2    2     117    83   0   11.08-   200  41.50
 3. Jo Ann Stanford              44.17    0  330175   TN   1    3     124    82   0    3.17-   200  41.00

Class C    Saturday, Jul 1 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Randel Simpson               36.48    0  330200   TN   5    1     155    81   0    0.33    220  36.82
 2. Joe Thomas                   37.93    0  330032   TN   4    2     153    66   0    7.93-   220  30.00
 3. Ervin South                  40.00    0  330014   TN   2    3     110    75   2    2.50-   200  37.50
 4. Bill Brand                   42.40    0  330115   TN   2    3     130    71   0    6.90-   200  35.50
 5. Mac Mcmillian                38.90    0  330078   TN   2    3     137    64   1    6.90-   200  32.00
 6. Louie Bonner                 43.16    0  340197   GA   1    4     115    59   0   13.66-   200  29.50

Class D    Saturday, Jul 1 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Richard Rosser               28.97    0  330190   TN   5    1     187    69   0    0.22-   240  28.75
 2. Russ Gibbs                   25.00    0  330060   TN   3    3     151    51   2    3.75-   240  21.25
 3. Mike Jones                   31.53    0  330185   TN   3    3     133    50   0   10.70-   240  20.83
 4. Alan Pepper                  21.76    0  330178   TN   1    5      95    33   0    8.01-   240  13.75

33-17-030  2017 Tennessee State Doubles   (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 24 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Team                            Entry %  Hcp   Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---   ------------------------         ------   ---   ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  ------   --   --
 1. Marlene Ray & Randel Simpson        54.88    0     4    0     221   146   0    5.95    240  60.83
 2. Maxine Griffith & Richard Rosser    51.20    0     0    4      76   103   0    8.29-   240  42.92

Class B    Saturday, Jun 24 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Team                            Entry %  Hcp   Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---   ------------------------         ------   ---   ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  ------   --   --
 1. Jackie Smith & James Sizemore       42.58    0     4    2     195    91   0   14.83-   328  27.74
 2. JoAnn Stanford & Fred Smith         43.34    0     2    3     199   100   0    8.61-   288  34.72
 3. Roger Totten & Jane Opatrny         39.52    0     2    3     160    84   0    9.51-   280  30.00

Class C    Saturday, Jun 24 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Team                            Entry %  Hcp   Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---   ------------------------         ------   ---   ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  ------   --   --
 1. Tommy Wahl & Ronnie Boyd            39.42    0     3    1     178    78   0    6.91-   240  32.50
 2. Mac McMillian & Joe Thomas          39.07    0     2    2     172    75   0    7.82-   240  31.25
 3. Ervin South & Bobby South           35.00    0     1    3     153    73   0    4.59-   240  30.42

33-17-029  Frank Jones Open   (Caryville)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 17 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alla Faye Monday             50.36    0  330193   TN   5    0     214   107   0    3.14    200  53.50
 2. Lonzo Bolton                 42.35    0  330013   TN   3    2     156    81   0    1.85-   200  40.50
 3. Jackie Smith                 47.50    0  330202   TN   3    2     111    64   0   15.50-   200  32.00
 4. Fred Smith                   42.50    0  330011   TN   2    3     111    72   0    6.50-   200  36.00
 5. Robert Bilyeu                42.57    0  330022   TN   1    4     123    71   1    7.07-   200  35.50
 6. Houston Culbert              39.84    0  330018   TN   1    4     128    71   0    4.34-   200  35.50

Class B    Saturday, Jun 17 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  29.21    0  330142   TN   5    2     195    86   0    3.86    260  33.08
 2. James Sizemore               37.65    0  330010   TN   4    3     181    90   0    4.07-   268  33.58
 3. Buster Williams              32.74    0  330033   TN   2    4     151    89   0    3.73    244  36.48
 4. Allen Pinkston               34.00    0  330116   TN   2    4     175    69   0    5.73-   244  28.28

Class C    Saturday, Jun 17 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  24.02    0  330002   TN   5    0     207    59   0    5.48    200  29.50
 2. Robert Smullen               16.25    0  330100   TN   3    2     249    21   0    5.75-   200  10.50
 3. Harold Morgan                 3.59    0  330048   TN   1    4      15     5   0    1.09-   200   2.50

33-17-028  Melvin Cooper Open  (Soddy Daisy)

6/17/2017 Tournament was Canceled. No one showed up.

33-17-027  Robert Smullen Open   (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 10 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                41.66   27  330022   TN   5    2     223   108   0    0.13-   260  41.54
 2. Charles Gray                 68.67    0  330133   TN   4    3     270   163   0    5.98-   260  62.69
 3. Fred Smith                   42.50   26  330011   TN   2    4     173    96   2    2.50-   240  40.00
 4. Jackie Smith                 47.65   21  330202   TN   2    4     162   104   0    4.32-   240  43.33

Class B    Saturday, Jun 10 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Houston Culbert              39.52    1  330018   TN   4    1     184    83   0    1.80-   220  37.73
 2. Henry Nease                  28.57   14  330142   TN   3    2     184    65   0    0.97    220  29.55
 3. Allen Pinkston               40.00    0  330116   TN   2    2     161    68   1    6.00-   200  34.00
 4. James Sizemore               37.65    3  330010   TN   2    2     139    64   0    5.65-   200  32.00
 5. Buster Williams              32.74    9  330033   TN   0    4     142    53   0    6.24-   200  26.50

Class C    Saturday, Jun 10 2017  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bob Davis                    19.06    5  330020   TN   5    0     176    48   0    4.94    200  24.00
 2. Luke Cutshall                21.00    3  330210   TN   3    2     133    34   0    4.00-   200  17.00
 3. Grady Coleman                10.46   14  330181   TN   2.5  2.5   124    22   0    0.54    200  11.00
 4. Harold Morgan                 7.94   16  330048   TN   2    3      87     8   0    3.94-   200   4.00
 5. H. L. Evans                  24.02    0  330002   TN   1.5  3.5   127    33   0    7.52-   200  16.50
 6. Robert Smullen               17.50    6  330100   TN   1    4      92    14   0   10.50-   200   7.00

33-17-026  Horseshoe Tour   (Clarksville)
See results at:  
http://thehorseshoetour.com/?page_id=1112

33-17-025 James Fink Open (Rock Springs) Class A Saturday, Jun 3 2017 9:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Charles Gray 67.57 8 330133 TN 3 1 167 138 0 1.43 200 69.00 2. Glenn Stallard 73.90 0 380501 VA 2 2 141 137 0 5.40- 200 68.50 3. Doug Sullins Jr. 60.46 17 330126 TN 1 3 110 104 0 8.46- 200 52.00 Class B Saturday, Jun 3 2017 9:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Fred Smith 42.50 0 330011 TN 5 1 201 102 0 0.00 240 42.50 2. James Sizemore 37.12 5 330010 TN 4 2 174 84 0 2.12- 240 35.00 3. Houston Culbert 38.16 4 330018 TN 2 4 150 72 0 8.16- 240 30.00 4. Henry Nease 29.69 13 330142 TN 1 5 173 65 0 2.61- 240 27.08 Class C Saturday, Jun 3 2017 9:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Bob Davis 18.38 9 330020 TN 4 1 153 29 0 5.20- 220 13.18 2. Robert Smullen 18.23 9 330100 TN 3 2 162 29 0 5.05- 220 13.18 3. Grady Coleman 10.29 19 330181 TN 2 2 116 19 1 0.79- 200 9.50 4. Mark Sullins 25.27 0 330012 TN 2 2 159 47 0 1.77- 200 23.50 5. Harold Morgan 11.87 17 330048 TN 0 4 30 3 0 10.37- 200 1.50 33-17-024 Joan Elmore Open (Crossville) A Class Saturday, Jun 3 2017 9:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Leon Wilson 24.68 41 330160 TN 4 1 311 61 0 5.82 200 30.50 2. Doug Farnsworth 57.56 9 330123 TN 3 2 258 123 1 3.94 200 61.50 3. Bobby South 29.13 37 330017 TN 3 2 266 61 0 1.37 200 30.50 4. Don Falkenhagen 42.79 23 330111 TN 2 3 233 83 1 1.29- 200 41.50 5. Jerry Roberts 66.18 0 330008 TN 2 3 189 121 0 5.68- 200 60.50 6. Ervin South 39.19 27 330014 TN 1 4 218 76 0 1.19- 200 38.00

33-17-023  Jack Conner Open   (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, May 27 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 74.93    0  330199   TN   4    0     165   177   0    0.07    236  75.00
 2. Charles Gray                 67.57    0  330133   TN   0    4     121   161   0    0.65    236  68.22

Class B    Saturday, May 27 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joyce Manis                  47.16    0  330161   TN   3    1     165    91   0    1.66-   200  45.50
 2. Houston Culbert              38.16    0  330018   TN   2    2     151    92   0    7.84    200  46.00
 3. Robert Bilyeu                39.00    0  330022   TN   2    2     159    91   0    6.50    200  45.50
 4. Fred Smith                   42.50    0  330011   TN   2    2     128    84   0    0.50-   200  42.00
 5. James Sizemore               37.12    0  330010   TN   1    3     120    61   0    6.62-   200  30.50

Class C    Saturday, May 27 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Frank Jones                  33.27    0  330034   TN   5    1     184    72   0    3.27-   240  30.00
 2. Henry Nease                  29.69    0  330142   TN   3    3     139    56   0    6.36-   240  23.33
 3. Buster Williams              32.74    0  330033   TN   3    3     139    52   0   11.08-   240  21.67
 4. H. L. Evans                  24.02    0  330002   TN   1    5     108    45   0    5.27-   240  18.75

Class D    Saturday, May 27 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bob Davis                    18.38    0  330020   TN   4    0     176    40   0    1.62    200  20.00
 2. Jean Hinkle                  19.13    0  330122   TN   3    1     166    33   0    2.63-   200  16.50
 3. Robert Smullen               18.23    0  330100   TN   2    2     113    28   0    4.23-   200  14.00
 4. Grady Coleman                13.05    0  330181   TN   1    3      67    13   0    6.55-   200   6.50
 5. Harold Morgan                11.87    0  330048   TN   0    4      20     3   0   10.37-   200   1.50

33-17-022  Elmo Cox Open   (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, May 20 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 74.72    0  330199   TN   4    1     166   218   0    1.57-   298  73.15
 2. Bobby Fields                 74.88    0  330059   TN   3    2     148   184   0    3.01-   256  71.88
 3. Jerry Roberts                66.18    0  330008   TN   0    4      93   154   0    3.58-   246  62.60

Class B    Saturday, May 20 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Ervin South                  35.20   13  330014   TN   4    1     239    89   0    5.25    220  40.45
 2. David Kell                   45.97    0  330077   TN   3    2     225   102   0    0.39    220  46.36
 3. Mac Mcmillian                39.23    8  330078   TN   2    2     161    71   0    3.73-   200  35.50
 4. Bill Brand                   42.40    4  330115   TN   1    3     110    39   1   22.90-   200  19.50
 5. Joe Thomas                   37.93   10  330032   TN   1    3     168    65   0    5.43-   200  32.50

CLASS B30    Saturday, May 20 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Leon Wilson                  21.81   15  330160   TN   5    1     218    62   0    9.19    200  31.00
 2. Martin Mulligan              36.95    0  330056   TN   2    4     114    61   2    1.17    160  38.13
 3. Jane Opatrny                 35.83    1  330201   TN   2    4     116    61   0    5.33-   200  30.50

Class C    Saturday, May 20 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mike Jones                   31.34    3  330185   TN   4    0     181    60   0    1.34-   200  30.00
 2. Richard Rosser               29.51    5  330190   TN   2    2     179    50   1    4.51-   200  25.00
 3. Bobby South                  29.13    6  330017   TN   2    2     149    45   1    6.63-   200  22.50
 4. Dan Oliver                   33.82    0  330045   TN   2    2     129    46   1   10.82-   200  23.00
 5. Alan Pepper                  23.88   12  330178   TN   0    4     125    32   0    7.88-   200  16.00

33-17-021  Sue Evans Open  (Caryville)


Class A    Saturday, May 20 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. JoAnn Stanford               43.83    0  330175   TN   4    0     168    69   0    9.33-   200  34.50
 2. Robert Bilyeu                41.06    0  330022   TN   3    1     155    69   0    6.56-   200  34.50
 3. Jackie Smith                 47.65    0  330202   TN   2    2     150    73   0   11.15-   200  36.50
 4. Fred Smith                   42.50    0  330011   TN   1    3     119    61   0   12.00-   200  30.50
 5. Lonzo Bolton                 42.35    0  330013   TN   0    4     106    60   0   12.35-   200  30.00

Class B    Saturday, May 20 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Frank Jones                  38.75    0  330034   TN   5    1     198    83   0    4.17-   240  34.58
 2. Buster Williams              32.90    6  330033   TN   4    2     171    59   0    8.32-   240  24.58
 3. H. L. Evans                  23.75   15  330002   TN   3    3     158    57   0    0.00    240  23.75



33-17-020  Randel Simpson Open  (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, May 13 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tommy Wahl                   48.01   31  330027   TN   4    0     325   111   0    7.49    200  55.50
 2. Arjay Whipkey                40.19   40  370211   WV   2    2     302    86   1    2.81    200  43.00
 3. Mac Mcmillian                40.23   40  330078   TN   2    2     271    58   1   11.23-   200  29.00
 4. Jim Culver                   72.59    0  320022   KY   2    2     207   114   1   15.59-   200  57.00
 5. Bill Brand                   42.40   38  330115   TN   0    4     194    33   0   25.90-   200  16.50

Class B    Saturday, May 13 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joe Thomas                   37.93    0  330032   TN   5    0     174    64   0    5.93-   200  32.00
 2. Ervin South                  35.20    0  330014   TN   4    1     139    55   0    7.70-   200  27.50
 3. Randel Simpson               33.87    0  330200   TN   3    2     132    51   0    8.37-   200  25.50
 4. Richard Rosser               29.51    0  330190   TN   2    3     132    49   0    5.01-   200  24.50
 5. Dan Oliver                   33.82    0  330045   TN   1    4     102    45   0   11.32-   200  22.50
 6. Russ Gibbs                   26.61    0  330060   TN   0    5      51    29   0   12.11-   200  14.50

33-17-019  Willis Grant Open  (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, May 13 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Leon Wilson                  19.50   78  330160   TN   4    2     441    57   0    4.25    240  23.75
 2. Zane Goggin                  71.61    0  340080   GA   2    3     290   143   1    6.61-   220  65.00
 3. JoAnn Stanford               43.83   42  330175   TN   2    3     335    80   1    7.47-   220  36.36

33-17-018  Danny Neely Open   (Rock Springs)


Class A    Saturday, May 6 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 73.71    0  330199   TN   5    1     277   178   0    0.45    240  74.17
 2. Joyce Manis                  49.39   24  330161   TN   4    2     207    95   0    9.81-   240  39.58
 3. Paul Jennings                49.01   25  410210   SC   2    4     209    89   0   11.93-   240  37.08
 4. Charles Gray                 67.57    6  330133   TN   1    5     164   132   0   12.57-   240  55.00

Class B    Saturday, May 6 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Sizemore               40.80    0  330010   TN   6    1     218    88   0    6.96-   260  33.85
 2. Houston Culbert              40.40    0  330018   TN   5    2     187    80   0    9.64-   260  30.77
 3. Buster Williams              33.03    0  330033   TN   1    5     102    55   0   10.12-   240  22.92
 4. Henry Nease                  29.69    0  330142   TN   1    5     131    53   0    7.61-   240  22.08

Class C    Saturday, May 6 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               18.88    0  330100   TN   5    1     180    39   0    2.63-   240  16.25
 2. Bob Davis                    19.11    0  330020   TN   4    2     165    43   0    1.20-   240  17.92
 3. Grady Coleman                13.05    0  330181   TN   3    3     111    22   0    3.89-   240   9.17
 4. Harold Morgan                11.87    0  330048   TN   0    6      21     3   0   10.62-   240   1.25

33-17-017  Spring Fling  (Algood/Crossville)*


Class A    Saturday, May 6 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Farnsworth              57.28   13  330123   TN   6    0     297   138   0    0.22    240  57.50
 2. Don Falkenhagen              46.02   26  330111   TN   3    3     295    89   0    8.94-   240  37.08
 3. Robert Bilyeu                41.06   32  330022   TN   2.5  3.5   306    84   0    6.06-   240  35.00
 4. Jerry Roberts                67.88    0  330008   TN   0.5  5.5   205   133   0   12.47-   240  55.42

Class B    Saturday, May 6 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Ervin South                  34.59    0  330014   TN   4    0     143    71   0    0.91    200  35.50
 2. Jane Opatrny                 35.83    0  330201   TN   2    2     121    60   0    5.83-   200  30.00
 3. Martin Mulligan              36.95    0  330056   TN   2    2     143    60   1    7.54-   204  29.41
 4. Bobby South                  27.67    0  330017   TN   2    2     128    57   0    0.27    204  27.94
 5. Leon Wilson                  37.00    0  330160   TN   0    4      82    39   0   17.50-   200  19.50

*Due to inclement weather in Algood, the Tournament was completed in Crossville.

33-17-016  Fred Smith Open   (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 29 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Charles Gray                 67.71    0  330133   TN   4    0     223   127   0    4.21-   200  63.50
 2. Fred Smith                   43.59   30  330011   TN   2    2     176    85   0    1.09-   200  42.50
 3. Jackie Smith                 47.65   25  330202   TN   0    4     133    77   0    9.15-   200  38.50

Class B    Saturday, Apr 29 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Houston Culbert              40.40    0  330018   TN   4    0     169    73   0    3.90-   200  36.50
 2. Robert Bilyeu                40.85    0  330022   TN   3    1     187    82   0    0.15    200  41.00
 3. James Sizemore               40.80    0  330010   TN   1    3     109    53   0   14.30-   200  26.50
 4. Buster Williams              33.03    0  330033   TN   1    3      67    46   0   10.03-   200  23.00
 5. Henry Nease                  31.06    0  330142   TN   1    3     133    44   0    9.06-   200  22.00

Class C    Saturday, Apr 29 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bob Davis                    18.28    0  330020   TN   6    0     200    46   0    0.88    240  19.17
 2. Robert Smullen               18.88    0  330100   TN   4    2     150    32   0    5.55-   240  13.33
 3. Grady Coleman                12.64    0  330181   TN   2    4      94    28   0    0.98-   240  11.67
 4. Harold Morgan                11.87    0  330048   TN   0    6      33     8   0    8.54-   240   3.33

33-17-015  Gib Richardson Open   (Caryville/Rutledge)*


Class A    Saturday, Apr 22 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  32.12   17  330142   TN   4    1     168    67   0    1.67-   220  30.45
 2. Buster Williams              34.69   14  330033   TN   3    2     185    72   0    1.97-   220  32.73
 3. Robert Bilyeu                42.10    5  330022   TN   2    2     150    74   0    5.10-   200  37.00
 4. Fred Smith                   46.00    0  330011   TN   1    3     124    55   1   18.50-   200  27.50
 5. James Sizemore               40.80    6  330010   TN   1    3     132    60   0   10.80-   200  30.00

Class B    Saturday, Apr 22 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  22.63    0  330002   TN   4    0     194    52   0    3.37    200  26.00
 2. Robert Smullen               19.86    0  330100   TN   2    2     132    28   0    5.86-   200  14.00
 3. Harold Morgan                11.91    0  330048   TN   0    4       8     1   0   11.41-   200   0.50


* Tournament was scheduled for Caryville and due to rain was completed at Morgan's Courts in Rutledge.

33-17-014  Mike Jones Open  (Algood/Crossville)*


Class A    Tuesday, Apr 22 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bobby Fields                 74.88    0  330059   TN   4    0     255   137   0    6.38-   200  68.50
 2. Don Falkenhagen              49.04   32  330111   TN   1    3     144    71   1   13.54-   200  35.50
 3. Tommy Wahl                   46.53   35  330027   TN   1    3     136    64   1   14.53-   200  32.00

Class B    Tuesday, Apr 22 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Martin Mulligan              36.95    0  330056   TN   3    1     141    70   0    1.95-   200  35.00
 2. Mac Mcmillian                40.19    0  330078   TN   2    2     159    75   0    2.69-   200  37.50
 3. Mike Jones                   31.34    0  330185   TN   2    2     116    58   0    2.34-   200  29.00
 4. Ervin South                  34.59    0  330014   TN   2    2     103    54   0    7.59-   200  27.00
 5. Merle South                  40.22    0  330007   TN   1    3     147    63   0    8.72-   200  31.50

Class C    Tuesday, Apr 22 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bobby South                  28.90    0  330017   TN   4    0     181    62   0    2.10    200  31.00
 2. Russ Gibbs                   26.61    0  330060   TN   2    2     109    31   0   11.11-   200  15.50
 3. Alan Gauger                  23.04    0  330179   TN   2    2      73    27   0    9.54-   200  13.50
 4. Ronnie Boyd                  23.33    0  330148   TN   1    3     112    40   0    3.33-   200  20.00
 5. Alan Pepper                  23.88    0  330178   TN   1    3      96    38   0    4.88-   200  19.00
* Tournament scheduled to be held in Algood and due to Rain was held in Crossville.

33-17-013  Dexter Stallings Open   (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 15 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 70.36    0  330199   TN   5    1     190   187   0    7.55    240  77.92
 2. Lawrence Osborne             67.98    0  330130   TN   3    3     130   158   0    2.15-   240  65.83
 3. Charles Gray                 67.71    0  330133   TN   1    5      85   147   0    6.46-   240  61.25

Class B    Saturday, Apr 15 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. JoAnn Stanford               43.90    4  330175   TN   5    1     181    87   0    7.65-   240  36.25
 2. Houston Culbert              41.38    6  330018   TN   4    2     180    81   1    7.63-   240  33.75
 3. Fred Smith                   46.00    2  330011   TN   4    2     201   100   0    4.34-   240  41.67
 4. Jackie Smith                 47.65    0  330202   TN   3    3     174    85   0   12.24-   240  35.42
 5. James Sizemore               40.80    7  330010   TN   2    4     164    78   1    8.30-   240  32.50
 6. Robert Bilyeu                42.10    6  330022   TN   2    4     150    80   0    8.77-   240  33.33
 7. Buster Williams              34.69   13  330033   TN   1    5     152    51   0   13.44-   240  21.25

Class C    Saturday, Apr 15 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  22.63    9  330002   TN   4.5  0.5   159    44   0    0.63-   200  22.00
 2. Jean Hinkle                  17.72   14  330122   TN   4    1     157    42   0    3.28    200  21.00
 3. Robert Smullen               19.86   12  330100   TN   2    3     108    26   1    6.86-   200  13.00
 4. Henry Nease                  32.12    0  330142   TN   2    3     138    52   0    6.12-   200  26.00
 5. Bob Davis                    18.40   14  330020   TN   1.5  3.5   128    36   0    0.40-   200  18.00
 6. Grady Coleman                13.97   18  330181   TN   1    4     109    20   0    3.97-   200  10.00

33-17-012   Season Opener  (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 8 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bobby Fields                 74.88    0  330059   TN   4    2     185   207   0    5.88-   300  69.00
 2. Brian Simmons                79.18    0  330207   TN   3    3     197   231   0    3.20-   304  75.99
 3. James Cooper                 69.30    0  330199   TN   3    3     156   215   0    2.36    300  71.67
 4. Zane Goggin                  71.61    0  340080   GA   2    4     138   199   0    6.15-   304  65.46

Class B    Saturday, Apr 8 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Dan Oliver                   34.03   13  330045   TN   3    1     197    63   0    2.53-   200  31.50
 2. Buster Williams              33.85   13  330033   TN   2    2     170    69   1    0.65    200  34.50
 3. Walter Sexton                29.11   19  330028   TN   2    2     182    52   1    3.11-   200  26.00
 4. Joe Thomas                   40.00    6  330032   TN   2    2     160    67   1    6.50-   200  33.50
 5. Bill Brand                   44.66    0  330115   TN   1    3     139    67   0   11.16-   200  33.50

Class B30    Saturday, Apr 8 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                43.61   14  330022   TN   4.5  0.5   188    77   0    5.11-   200  38.50
 2. Doug Farnsworth              57.28    0  330123   TN   3.5  1.5   176    97   0    8.78-   200  48.50
 3. Martin Mulligan              36.95   20  330056   TN   2    3     179    66   2    3.95-   200  33.00
 4. Jane Opatrny                 36.70   20  330201   TN   2    3     214    72   1    0.70-   200  36.00
 5. Roger Totten                 43.33   14  330117   TN   2    3     173    67   0    9.83-   200  33.50
 6. Don Falkenhagen              52.50    5  330111   TN   1    4     153    84   0   10.50-   200  42.00


33-17-011  Tommy Wahl Open   (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 8 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Marlene Ray                  78.93    0  330031   TN   3    1     163   146   0    5.93-   200  73.00
 2. Jim Culver                   71.19    0  320022   KY   2    2     107   125   0    8.69-   200  62.50
 3. Maxine Griffith              74.45    0  330030   TN   1    3      79   117   0   15.95-   200  58.50

Class B    Saturday, Apr 8 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. William Drinnon              48.52    0  410187   SC   4    0     133    91   0    3.02-   200  45.50
 2. Tommy Wahl                   46.53    0  330027   TN   3    1     168    98   0    2.47    200  49.00
 3. Paul Baehl                   45.81    0  310532   IN   2    2     148    92   0    0.19    200  46.00
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              43.90    0  330175   TN   1    3     123    84   0    1.90-   200  42.00
 5. Mac Mcmillian                40.19    0  330078   TN   0    4      80    59   0   10.69-   200  29.50

Class C    Saturday, Apr 8 2017  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Richard Rosser               29.51    0  330190   TN   4    1     165    52   0    5.88-   220  23.64
 2. Randel Simpson               33.87    0  330200   TN   3    2     154    59   0    7.06-   220  26.82
 3. Russ Gibbs                   26.61    0  330060   TN   2    2     121    38   0    7.61-   200  19.00
 4. Alan Pepper                  23.88    0  330178   TN   2    2     101    36   1    5.88-   200  18.00
 5. Alan Gauger                  23.52    0  330179   TN   0    4      64    28   0    9.52-   200  14.00

33-17-010  March Madness  (Clarksville)


Canceled due to inclement weather. May be rescheduled at a later date.

33-17-009  Finally Spring Open   (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Mar 18 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Zane Goggin                  71.61    0  340080   GA   5.5  0.5   227   155   0    7.03-   240  64.58
 2. JoAnn Stanford               45.33   26  330175   TN   2.5  3.5   257    93   0    6.58-   240  38.75
 3. Doug Farnsworth              60.28   11  330123   TN   2    4     205   119   1   10.70-   240  49.58
 4. Jerry Roberts                67.88    4  330008   TN   2    4     175   127   1   14.97-   240  52.92

Class B    Saturday, Mar 18 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joe Thomas                   40.00    5  330032   TN   4    2     223    80   0    6.67-   240  33.33
 2. Ervin South                  34.59   11  330014   TN   3    3     200    67   1    6.68-   240  27.92
 3. Bill Brand                   45.14    0  330115   TN   3    3     183    84   1   10.14-   240  35.00
 4. Martin Mulligan              35.00   10  330056   TN   2    4     225    77   0    2.92-   240  32.08

Class C    Saturday, Mar 18 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Pepper                  23.23   11  330178   TN   5    1     206    54   0    0.73-   240  22.50
 2. Dan Oliver                   34.03    0  330045   TN   4    2     177    53   0   11.95-   240  22.08
 3. Walter Sexton                34.37    0  330028   TN   2    4     150    54   0   11.87-   240  22.50
 4. Mike Jones                   31.34    3  330185   TN   1    5     130    44   0   13.01-   240  18.33

33-17-008  Henry Nease Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Mar 18 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  32.12   37  330142   TN   4    1     157    45   0    9.62-   200  22.50
 2. James Sizemore               40.35   29  330010   TN   3    2     166    75   1    2.85-   200  37.50
 3. James Cooper                 69.30    0  330199   TN   3    2     251   128   0    5.30-   200  64.00
 4. Robert Bilyeu                43.61   26  330022   TN   2    3     149    75   1    6.11-   200  37.50
 5. Buster Williams              35.30   34  330033   TN   2    3     166    62   0    4.30-   200  31.00
 6. Fred Smith                   46.00   23  330011   TN   1    4     145    67   0   12.50-   200  33.50

Class B    Saturday, Mar 18 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  23.02    0  330002   TN   4    0     155    35   0    5.52-   200  17.50
 2. Robert Smullen               19.86    0  330100   TN   2    2     109    22   0    8.86-   200  11.00
 3. Harold Morgan                11.91    0  330048   TN   0    4      40     6   0    8.91-   200   3.00

33-17-007  Spring Ahead Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Mar 4 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. JoAnn Stanford               44.53   37  330175   TN   4    0     182    89   0    0.03-   200  44.50
 2. James Cooper                 69.30    0  330199   TN   3    1     193   129   0    4.80-   200  64.50
 3. Fred Smith                   46.00   35  330011   TN   1    3     131    85   1    3.50-   200  42.50
 4. Charles Gray                 67.71    2  330133   TN   1    3     162   117   1    9.21-   200  58.50
 5. Robert Bilyeu                43.61   39  330022   TN   1    3     179    64   1   11.61-   200  32.00

Class B    Saturday, Mar 4 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Sizemore               38.24    0  330010   TN   4    0     213    82   0    2.76    200  41.00
 2. Robert Smullen               19.86   28  330100   TN   2    2     173    32   1    3.86-   200  16.00
 3. Henry Nease                  32.12    9  330142   TN   2    2     178    55   1    4.62-   200  27.50
 4. Buster Williams              35.30    4  330033   TN   2    2     166    60   1    5.30-   200  30.00
 5. Harold Morgan                13.23   38  330048   TN   0    4     137     7   0    9.73-   200   3.50

33-17-006  President's Day Open   (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Feb 18 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Brian Simmons                79.18    0  330207   TN   5    1     169   188   0    2.14-   244  77.05
 2. James Cooper                 69.30    0  330199   TN   3    3     139   165   0    1.68-   244  67.62
 3. Jerry Roberts                67.88    0  330008   TN   2    4      92   139   2    9.97-   240  57.92
 4. Bobby Fields                 74.88    0  330059   TN   2    4     141   162   0    7.38-   240  67.50

Class B    Saturday, Feb 18 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Roger Totten                 43.33   21  330117   TN   4    1     217    82   0    6.06-   220  37.27
 2. Doug Farnsworth              59.85    0  330123   TN   3    2     222   128   0    1.67-   220  58.18
 3. Mac Mcmillian                40.19   24  330078   TN   2    2     200    60   0   10.19-   200  30.00
 4. Don Falkenhagen              52.50    9  330111   TN   1    3     165    73   1   16.00-   200  36.50
 5. JoAnn Stanford               45.37   18  330175   TN   1    3     174    66   0   12.37-   200  33.00

Class C    Saturday, Feb 18 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Martin Mulligan              35.00    3  330056   TN   4    1     199    77   0    0.00    220  35.00
 2. Ronnie Boyd                  23.50   17  330148   TN   3    2     223    50   0    0.78-   220  22.73
 3. Jane Opatrny                 37.50    0  330201   TN   2.5  1.5   153    65   0    5.00-   200  32.50
 4. Randel B. Simpson            33.87    5  330200   TN   1    3     150    57   0    5.37-   200  28.50
 5. Bob Ellis                    23.75   17  330208   TN   0.5  3.5   120    37   0    5.25-   200  18.50

33-17-005  Valentine's Day Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Feb 11 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 68.47    0  330199   TN   4    0     229   137   0    0.03    200  68.50
 2. JoAnn Stanford               45.37   29  330175   TN   2.5  1.5   185    84   0    3.37-   200  42.00
 3. Lawrence Osborne             68.19    0  330130   TN   2.5  1.5   181   120   0    8.19-   200  60.00
 4. Fred Smith                   46.00   28  330011   TN   1    3     170    85   0    3.50-   200  42.50
 5. Robert Bilyeu                43.61   31  330022   TN   0    4     149    74   0    6.61-   200  37.00

Class B    Saturday, Feb 11 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  32.12    9  330142   TN   5    1     187    63   0    4.73-   230  27.39
 2. Houston Culbert              41.38    0  330018   TN   4    2     201    84   0    4.86-   230  36.52
 3. Buster Williams              35.30    6  330033   TN   3.5  1.5   165    53   0    8.80-   200  26.50
 4. Robert Smullen               20.39   21  330100   TN   2.5  2.5   156    33   0    3.89-   200  16.50
 5. H. L. Evans                  23.02   18  330002   TN   1    4     139    30   0    8.02-   200  15.00
 6. James Sizemore               39.39    2  330010   TN   0    5     108    52   0   13.39-   200  26.00

33-17-004  No Leaners Open   (Rutledge)

Class A    Saturday, Feb 4 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 68.03    0  330199   TN   7    0     429   193   0    0.89    280  68.93
 2. Houston Culbert              41.38   27  330018   TN   5    2     267    96   1    7.10-   280  34.29
 3. H. L. Evans                  22.79   45  330002   TN   5    2     266    64   0    0.06    280  22.86
 4. Henry Nease                  32.27   36  330142   TN   4    3     273    78   0    4.42-   280  27.86
 5. Robert Bilyeu                43.61   24  330022   TN   3    4     219    91   1   11.11-   280  32.50
 6. Robert Smullen               20.27   48  330100   TN   3    4     276    54   0    0.99-   280  19.29
 7. Fred Smith                   46.00   22  330011   TN   1    6     193    85   0   15.65-   280  30.36
 8. Harold Morgan                15.44   52  330048   TN   0    7     185     6   0   13.30-   280   2.14

33-17-003  Crossville Brr Open   (Crossville)

Class A    Saturday, Jan 28 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Roger Totten                 43.33    9  330117   TN   5    2     258   104   0    3.33-   260  40.00
 2. Robert Bilyeu                42.71   10  330022   TN   4    3     274   112   0    0.36    260  43.08
 3. Don Falkenhagen              52.50    0  330111   TN   2    4     132   105   2    8.75-   240  43.75
 4. JoAnn Stanford               45.37    7  330175   TN   2    4     200    88   0    8.71-   240  36.67

Class B    Saturday, Jan 28 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Richard Rosser               29.35    8  330190   TN   5    1     223    72   0    0.65    240  30.00
 2. Bob Ellis                    19.83   18  330208   TN   4    2     229    65   0    7.25    240  27.08
 3. Martin Mulligan              37.50    0  330056   TN   2    4     177    79   0    4.59-   240  32.92
 4. Buster Williams              35.30    2  330033   TN   1    5     174    69   0    6.55-   240  28.75

33-17-002  Winter Wonderland Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Jan 21 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 67.63    0  330199   TN   6    0     174   169   0    2.78    240  70.42
 2. Brian Simmons                77.04    0  330207   TN   3    3     196   179   0    2.46-   240  74.58
 3. Dan Gonyaw                   54.83    0  460242   VT   0    6      78   118   0    5.67-   240  49.17

Class B    Saturday, Jan 21 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. JoAnn Stanford               46.42    0  330175   TN   5    0     205    90   0    1.42-   200  45.00
 2. Robert Bilyeu                39.09    0  330022   TN   3    2     137    73   0    2.59-   200  36.50
 3. Houston Culbert              41.28    0  330018   TN   3    2     126    67   0    7.78-   200  33.50
 4. Buster Williams              34.90    0  330033   TN   3    2     139    63   0    3.40-   200  31.50
 5. James Sizemore               39.39    0  330010   TN   1    4     104    55   0   11.89-   200  27.50
 6. Henry Nease                  32.27    0  330142   TN   0    5     111    61   0    1.77-   200  30.50

Class C    Saturday, Jan 21 2017  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               19.10    0  330100   TN   5    0     173    32   0    3.10-   200  16.00
 2. Harold Morgan                16.00    0  330048   TN   0    5      32     6   0   13.00-   200   3.00

33-17-001  Snowbird Open  (Rutledge)

Canceled due to inclement weather.

33-16-055  Almost Xmas Open  (Rutledge)

Class A    Saturday, Dec 17 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 67.63    0  330199   TN   3    1     154   131   0    2.13-   200  65.50
 2. Doug Sullins Jr.             60.29    0  330126   TN   1    3     124   120   0    0.29-   200  60.00

Class B    Saturday, Dec 17 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  32.57    0  330142   TN   5    1     164    68   0    4.24-   240  28.33
 2. JoAnn Stanford               45.37    0  330175   TN   4    2     221   102   0    2.87-   240  42.50
 3. Robert Bilyeu                42.11    0  330022   TN   4    2     206    97   0    1.70-   240  40.42
 4. Buster Williams              35.18    0  330033   TN   4    2     196    77   0    3.10-   240  32.08
 5. James Sizemore               39.39    0  330010   TN   2    4     129    57   0   15.64-   240  23.75
 6. Harold Morgan                13.90    0  330048   TN   2    4      95    39   0    2.35    240  16.25
 7. Houston Culbert              41.38    0  330018   TN   0    6     102    56   0   18.05-   240  23.33

33-16-054  Fall To Winter Open  (Crossville)


A Class    Saturday, Dec 10 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Farnsworth              61.71    0  330123   TN   4.5  1.5   199   109   0   16.30-   240  45.42
 2. Don Falkenhagen              52.50    9  330111   TN   3    3     211   100   0   10.84-   240  41.67
 3. JoAnn Stanford               45.37   16  330175   TN   2.5  3.5   203    82   0   11.21-   240  34.17
 4. Tony Shiflett                46.25   15  260119   AL   2    4     217    93   0    7.50-   240  38.75

B Class    Saturday, Dec 10 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Martin Mulligan              32.92   13  330056   TN   3.5  0.5   229    75   0    4.58    200  37.50
 2. Roger Totten                 43.33    0  330117   TN   3    1     224    86   0    0.33-   200  43.00
 3. Richard Rosser               28.87   18  330190   TN   2.5  1.5   220    59   0    0.63    200  29.50
 4. Harold Morgan                13.90   37  330048   TN   0.5  3.5   213    22   0    2.90-   200  11.00
 5. Bob Ellis                    19.83   29  330208   TN   0.5  3.5   160    31   0    4.33-   200  15.50

33-16-053  Rudy Klein Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Dec 3 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lawrence Osborne             67.39   12  330130   TN   5    1     179   165   0    1.36    240  68.75
 2. James Cooper                 67.63   12  330199   TN   4    2     175   152   0    4.30-   240  63.33
 3. Brian Simmons                79.18    0  330207   TN   3    3     183   175   0    6.27-   240  72.92
 4. Glenn Stallard               72.88    6  380501   VA   0    6     135   161   0    5.80-   240  67.08

Class B    Saturday, Dec 3 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Buster Williams              35.18   15  330033   TN   4.5  0.5   210    66   0    5.18-   220  30.00
 2. JoAnn Stanford               46.85    0  330175   TN   3.5  1.5   218    92   0    5.04-   220  41.82
 3. Robert Bilyeu                42.97    5  330022   TN   2    2     147    66   0    9.97-   200  33.00
 4. Robert Smullen               20.27   33  330100   TN   1    3     163    37   0    1.77-   200  18.50
 5. Harold Morgan                13.90   41  330048   TN   0    4     131    15   0    6.40-   200   7.50

33-16-052  Willard Williams Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Nov 19 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Brian Simmons                77.04    0  330207   TN   6    0     301   238   0    2.29    300  79.33
 2. James Cooper                 67.63    0  330199   TN   2    4     164   185   0    6.78-   304  60.86
 3. Lawrence Osborne             67.36    0  330130   TN   1    5     119   172   0   10.79-   304  56.58

Class B    Saturday, Nov 19 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                39.09    7  330022   TN   6    1     250   111   0    3.60    260  42.69
 2. Buster Williams              34.58   11  330033   TN   5    2     237    91   0    0.42    260  35.00
 3. Fred Smith                   46.00    0  330011   TN   3    3     202    90   1    8.50-   240  37.50
 4. Robert Smullen               19.10   27  330100   TN   3    3     227    45   0    0.35-   240  18.75
 5. Houston Culbert              41.38    5  330018   TN   2    4     181    87   1    5.13-   240  36.25
 6. Henry Nease                  32.57   13  330142   TN   2    4     175    62   0    6.74-   240  25.83
 7. Harold Morgan                16.00   30  330048   TN   1    5     153    18   0    8.50-   240   7.50

33-16-051  Veteran's Day Open   (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Nov 12 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Brian Simmons                77.04    0  330207   TN   4    1     157   170   0    0.23    220  77.27
 2. Maxine Griffith              74.43    0  330030   TN   3    2     126   158   0    2.62-   220  71.82
 3. Marlene Ray                  77.56    0  330031   TN   2    2     106   143   0    6.06-   200  71.50
 4. Bobby Fields                 74.88    0  330059   TN   1    3     104   122   0   13.88-   200  61.00
 5. James Cooper                 67.63    0  330199   TN   1    3     107   121   0    7.13-   200  60.50

Class B    Saturday, Nov 12 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. William Drinnon              45.93    0  330061   TN   5    1     188   120   0    4.07    240  50.00
 2. Bill Brand                   43.37    0  330115   TN   3    3     166   108   0    1.63    240  45.00
 3. Don Falkenhagen              52.50    0  330111   TN   2    4     140   102   2   10.00-   240  42.50
 4. JoAnn Stanford               46.85    0  330175   TN   2    4     164   102   0    4.35-   240  42.50

Class C    Saturday, Nov 12 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                39.09    0  330022   TN   5    0     151    91   0    6.41    200  45.50
 2. Ervin South                  34.47    0  330014   TN   4    1     131    83   0    7.03    200  41.50
 3. Mac Mcmillian                40.19    0  330078   TN   3    2     128    72   0    4.19-   200  36.00
 4. Buster Williams              34.58    0  330033   TN   2    3     118    69   0    0.08-   200  34.50
 5. Randel B. Simpson            33.70    0  330200   TN   1    4      99    65   0    1.20-   200  32.50
 6. Walter Sexton                34.37    0  330028   TN   0    5     108    59   0    4.87-   200  29.50

Class D    Saturday, Nov 12 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Ronnie Boyd                  23.13    3  330148   TN   5    0     162    48   0    0.87    200  24.00
 2. Bob Ellis                    16.75   10  330208   TN   4    1     172    42   0    4.25    200  21.00
 3. James Smith                  14.77   12  330037   TN   3    2     180    40   0    5.23    200  20.00
 4. Martin Mulligan              20.12    6  330056   TN   2    3     141    31   0    4.62-   200  15.50
 5. Harold Morgan                16.00   11  330048   TN   1    4     109    14   0    9.00-   200   7.00
 6. Russ Gibbs                   26.61    0  330060   TN   0    5      74    37   0    8.11-   200  18.50

33-16-050  Welcome to Fall Open   (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Nov 5 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Charles Gray                 67.71    0  330133   TN   3    1     149   127   0    4.21-   200  63.50
 2. JoAnn Stanford               46.42   27  330175   TN   2    2     179    93   0    0.08    200  46.50
 3. James Cooper                 67.63    0  330199   TN   1    3     103   124   0    5.63-   200  62.00

Class B    Saturday, Nov 5 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Houston Culbert              41.28    0  330018   TN   6    0     248    96   0    1.28-   240  40.00
 2. Buster Williams              34.90    6  330033   TN   3.5  2.5   196    69   0    6.15-   240  28.75
 3. Henry Nease                  32.27    9  330142   TN   2.5  3.5   209    77   0    0.19-   240  32.08
 4. Harold Morgan                16.00   25  330048   TN   0    6     156    20   0    7.67-   240   8.33

33-16-049  Maxine Griffith Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Oct 22 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Glenn Stallard               72.88    0  380501   VA   5    2     217   174   2    5.96-   260  66.92
 2. James Cooper                 67.63    5  330199   TN   5    3     213   183   1    2.28-   280  65.36
 3. Doug Sullins Jr.             60.29   13  330126   TN   4    3     205   145   0    4.53-   260  55.77
 4. David Kell                   47.68   25  330077   TN   0    6     208   102   0    5.18-   240  42.50

Class B    Saturday, Oct 22 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Buster Williams              34.00    0  330033   TN   4    0     183    73   0    2.50    200  36.50
 2. Henry Nease                  32.27    0  330142   TN   2    2     140    54   0    5.27-   200  27.00
 3. Mark Sullins                 30.33    0  330012   TN   0    4      87    49   0    5.83-   200  24.50

Class C    Saturday, Oct 22 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  22.91    0  330002   TN   4    0     155    44   0    0.91-   200  22.00
 2. Robert Smullen               19.10    5  330100   TN   2    2     114    24   0    7.10-   200  12.00
 3. Harold Morgan                16.96    7  330048   TN   0    4      51    15   0    9.46-   200   7.50

33-16-048  Great Pumpkin Open  (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Oct 15 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Brian Simmons                75.79    0  330207   TN   4    1     165   178   0    5.11    220  80.91
 2. Bobby Fields                 72.14    0  330059   TN   4    2     137   182   0    3.69    240  75.83
 3. Marlene Ray                  76.02    0  330031   TN   3    2     104   166   0    0.57-   220  75.45
 4. Maxine Griffith              74.43    0  330030   TN   1    3      82   142   0    3.43-   200  71.00
 5. Jack Conner                  66.95    0  330071   TN   0    4      65   123   0    5.45-   200  61.50

Class B    Saturday, Oct 15 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Hassan                54.38    9  330029   TN   4    0     223   104   0    2.38-   200  52.00
 2. Doug Farnsworth              61.66    0  330123   TN   3    1     194   113   0    5.16-   200  56.50
 3. Chuck Garrison               42.50   24  260150   AL   2    2     197    67   0    9.00-   200  33.50
 4. Destinnie Wilke              45.32   20  460239   VT   1    3     160    62   0   14.32-   200  31.00
 5. Don Falkenhagen              52.15   12  330111   TN   0    4     145    62   0   21.15-   200  31.00

Class C    Saturday, Oct 15 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   40.33    0  330115   TN   4    1     233   100   0    9.67    200  50.00
 2. Mac Mcmillian                40.19    0  330078   TN   3    2     144    71   0    4.69-   200  35.50
 3. Joe Thomas                   40.00    0  330032   TN   3    2     137    64   0    8.00-   200  32.00
 4. Ervin South                  34.47    0  330014   TN   3    2     144    63   0    2.97-   200  31.50
 5. Randel B. Simpson            33.70    0  330200   TN   2    3     131    64   0    1.70-   200  32.00
 6. Walter Sexton                34.37    0  330028   TN   0    5      77    42   0   13.37-   200  21.00

Class D    Saturday, Oct 15 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Garrison                10.75   23  260146   AL   3.5  0.5   195    30   0    4.25    200  15.00
 2. Bob Ellis                    16.00   16  330208   TN   2.5  1.5   185    45   0    6.50    200  22.50
 3. Richard Rosser               29.24    0  330190   TN   2    2     164    52   1    3.24-   200  26.00
 4. Bobby South                  29.09    0  330017   TN   2    2     173    57   0    0.59-   200  28.50
 5. Phyllis Mcanally              6.87   28  260145   AL   0    4     147    10   0    1.87-   200   5.00

33-16-047  Columbus Day Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Oct 8 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 67.63    0  330199   TN   3    1     162   151   0    4.19-   238  63.45
 2. Charles Gray                 67.71    0  330133   TN   2    2     148   133   0   12.76-   242  54.96
 3. Lawrence Osborne             67.36    0  330130   TN   1    3     131   135   0    9.18-   232  58.19

Class B    Saturday, Oct 8 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               19.10   40  330100   TN   3    1     176    29   0    4.60-   200  14.50
 2. H. L. Evans                  22.91   35  330002   TN   2    2     172    41   1    2.41-   200  20.50
 3. Buster Williams              34.23   18  330033   TN   2    2     177    58   1    5.23-   200  29.00
 4. Fred Smith                   46.00    0  330011   TN   2    2     182    80   1    6.00-   200  40.00
 5. James Sizemore               39.39   10  330010   TN   1    3     158    65   0    6.89-   200  32.50

33-16-046  Alan Pepper Open  (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Oct 8 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac Mcmillian                40.19    0  330078   TN   3    1     127    76   0    2.19-   200  38.00
 2. Tommy Wahl                   46.53    0  330027   TN   2    2     119    81   0    6.03-   200  40.50
 3. Chuck Garrison               42.50    0  260150   AL   1    3      98    74   0    5.50-   200  37.00

Class B    Saturday, Oct 8 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Randel Simpson               33.70    0  330200   TN   5    1     221    73   0    3.29-   240  30.42
 2. Russ Gibbs                   26.02    0  330060   TN   3    3     136    59   0    1.44-   240  24.58
 3. Richard Rosser               29.24    0  330190   TN   2    4     130    54   1    6.74-   240  22.50
 4. Ronnie Boyd                  23.90    0  330148   TN   2    4     119    46   1    4.74-   240  19.17

Class C    Saturday, Oct 8 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Garrison                10.41    0  260146   AL   4    0     129    26   0    2.59    200  13.00
 2. Phyllis Mcanally              6.87    0  260145   AL   2    2      66     8   0    2.87-   200   4.00
 3. Eddie Willoughby              9.58    0  330068   TN   0    4      24     2   0    8.58-   200   1.00

33-16-045  Tennessee State Singles  (Clarksville)


Men's 30 Ft Championship    Saturday, Sep 24 2016  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
*1. Bobby Fields                 73.79    0  330059   TN   3    1     157   157   0    1.78-   218  72.02
*2. Lawrence Osborne             65.97    0  330130   TN   3    1     134   135   1    0.20    204  66.18
 3. James Cooper                 66.38    0  330199   TN   2    2     141   130   0    1.32    192  67.71
 4. Jerry Roberts                69.18    0  330008   TN   1    3     143   161   0    5.80-   254  63.39
 5. Doug Farnsworth              61.74    0  330123   TN   1    3      54    58   1   19.10-   136  42.65

* A Playoff Game could not be played due to a death in Lawrence Osborne's family. Both players agreed to
  share the Men's 30 Ft Championship Title for 2016.

Men's 40Ft Championship    Saturday, Sep 24 2016  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. David Kell                   47.50    0  330077   TN   4    0     168    77   0    1.12-   166  46.39
 2. Mac Mcmillian                39.16    0  330078   TN   3    1     150    85   0    2.50    204  41.67
 3. Bill Brand                   42.57    0  330115   TN   2    2     117    59   0    8.27-   172  34.30
 4. Joe Thomas                   40.00    0  330032   TN   1    3     101    65   0    5.79-   190  34.21
 5. Ervin South                  37.70    0  330014   TN   0    4      78    46   0   13.75-   192  23.96

Women's Championship    Saturday, Sep 24 2016  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  82.92    0  330173   TN   4    0     166   212   0    3.25    246  86.18
 2. Marlene Ray                  75.13    0  330031   TN   2    2     118   188   0    1.29    246  76.42
 3. Maxine Griffith              74.43    0  330030   TN   0    4      73   171   0    3.18-   240  71.25

Class A 30Ft ( Mixed)    Saturday, Sep 24 2016  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. William Drinnon              42.10    0  330061   TN   5    0     187   101   0    8.40    200  50.50
 2. Jackie Smith                 44.16    0  330202   TN   4    1     162    98   0    4.84    200  49.00
 3. Tommy Wahl                   46.18    0  330027   TN   2    3     123    89   1    1.68-   200  44.50
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              50.76    0  330175   TN   2    3     109    75   1   13.26-   200  37.50
 5. Fred Smith                   44.84    0  330011   TN   2    3      89    63   1    7.34-   168  37.50
 6. Frank Jones                  43.08    0  330034   TN   0    5      85    61   0    4.96-   160  38.13

Class A Men's 40Ft    Saturday, Sep 24 2016  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Randel Simpson               31.40    0  330200   TN   5    1     167    75   0    2.69    220  34.09
 2. James Sizemore               37.34    0  330010   TN   4    2     197    96   0    6.29    220  43.64
 3. Buster Williams              34.23    0  330033   TN   3    2     128    52   0    8.23-   200  26.00
 4. Dan Oliver                   35.49    0  330045   TN   2    3     133    66   0    2.49-   200  33.00
 5. Mike Jones                   31.34    0  330185   TN   1    4      91    48   1    7.34-   200  24.00
 6. Walter Sexton                34.84    0  330028   TN   1    4      96    43   0   13.34-   200  21.50

Class B Men's 40Ft    Saturday, Sep 24 2016  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Richard Rosser               29.24    0  330190   TN   4    2     190    66   0    1.74-   240  27.50
 2. Russ Gibbs                   24.11    0  330060   TN   3    3     134    47   1    4.53-   240  19.58
 3. Alan Gauger                  27.00    0  330179   TN   3    3     120    41   1    9.92-   240  17.08
 4. Alan Stover                  24.72    0  330004   TN   2    4     126    50   0    3.89-   240  20.83

Class C Men's - Mixed    Saturday, Sep 24 2016  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               18.81    0  330100   TN   5    1     165    52   0    2.85    240  21.67
 2. H. L. Evans                  22.91    0  330002   TN   4    2     138    39   0    6.66-   240  16.25
 3. Alan Pepper                  22.81    0  330178   TN   3    3     131    34   0    8.65-   240  14.17
 4. Harold Morgan                15.00    0  330048   TN   0    6      77    29   0    2.92-   240  12.08

33-16-044  Pre State Singles Open   (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 17 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 67.00   13  330199   TN   5    1     192   160   0    0.34-   240  66.67
 2. Brian Simmons                79.80    0  330207   TN   3    3     190   173   0    7.72-   240  72.08
 3. Doug Sullins Jr.             60.29   19  330126   TN   2    4     157   134   1    4.46-   240  55.83
 4. Charles Gray                 67.67   12  330133   TN   2    4     150   150   1    5.17-   240  62.50

Class B    Saturday, Sep 17 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jackie Smith                 44.16    0  330202   TN   5    1     221   121   0    6.25    240  50.42
 2. Fred Smith                   45.85    0  330011   TN   3    3     170   109   0    0.44-   240  45.42
 3. Houston Culbert              41.28    0  330018   TN   3    3     148    91   0    3.37-   240  37.92
 4. Robert Bilyeu                39.86    0  330022   TN   1    5     144    85   0    4.45-   240  35.42

Class C    Saturday, Sep 17 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  31.09    0  330142   TN   4    1     169    74   0    2.54    220  33.64
 2. Destinnie Wilke              43.04    0  460239   VT   3    2     205    99   0    1.96    220  45.00
 3. James Sizemore               37.34    0  330010   TN   2    2     105    62   0    6.34-   200  31.00
 4. Buster Williams              34.23    0  330033   TN   2    2     119    53   0    7.73-   200  26.50
 5. Mark Sullins                 32.92    0  330012   TN   0    4      78    44   0   10.92-   200  22.00

Class D    Saturday, Sep 17 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  22.91    0  330002   TN   4    0     150    43   0    1.41-   200  21.50
 2. Robert Smullen               18.81    0  330100   TN   2    2     109    33   0    2.31-   200  16.50
 3. Rudy Klein                   24.92    0  330186   TN   0    4      71    22   0   13.92-   200  11.00


33-16-043  Frank Cheney Open  (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 17 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Zane Goggin                  71.61    0  340080   GA   4.5  1.5   273   158   0    5.78-   240  65.83
 2. Tony Shiflett                47.26   24  260119   AL   4    2     226    96   0    7.26-   240  40.00
 3. JoAnn Stanford               47.77   24  330175   TN   3.5  2.5   197    78   0   15.27-   240  32.50
 4. Jerry Roberts                69.18    2  330008   TN   0    6     161   117   0   20.43-   240  48.75

33-16-042  Charles Gray Open  (Rock Springs)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 10 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Charles Gray                 66.19    0  330133   TN   5    2     167   179   0    2.65    260  68.85
 2. James Cooper                 66.38    0  330199   TN   4    3     145   178   0    2.08    260  68.46
 3. Lawrence Osborne             65.97    0  330130   TN   3    3     142   165   0    2.78    240  68.75
 4. Doug Sullins Jr.             57.88    0  330126   TN   1    5     102   149   0    4.20    240  62.08

Class B    Saturday, Sep 10 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   44.84    0  330011   TN   6    1     229   123   0    2.46    260  47.31
 2. Houston Culbert              39.84    5  330018   TN   5    2     237   112   0    3.23    260  43.08
 3. Henry Nease                  31.09   14  330142   TN   2    4     197    69   0    2.34-   240  28.75
 4. James Sizemore               37.34    7  330010   TN   0    6     120    47   0   17.76-   240  19.58

Class C    Saturday, Sep 10 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Harold Morgan                15.00    0  330048   TN   3    1     135    37   0    3.50    200  18.50
 2. Robert Smullen               18.81    0  330100   TN   1    3      89    32   0    2.81-   200  16.00

33-16-041  Bobby Fields Open  (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 10 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jack Conner                  64.63   10  330071   TN   4    1     184   144   0    7.37    200  72.00
 2. Don Falkenhagen              50.61   24  330111   TN   3.5  1.5   224   109   0    3.89    200  54.50
 3. Maxine Griffith              74.43    1  330030   TN   3    2     140   141   1    3.93-   200  70.50
 4. Doug Farnsworth              61.74   13  330123   TN   3    2     152   134   0    5.26    200  67.00
 5. Jerry Roberts                69.18    6  330008   TN   1    4     133   108   0   15.18-   200  54.00
 6. Marlene Ray                  75.13    0  330031   TN   0.5  4.5   119   143   0    3.63-   200  71.50

Class B    Saturday, Sep 10 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Dan Oliver                   35.49   12  330045   TN   5    1     241    71   0    3.22-   220  32.27
 2. Bill Brand                   42.57    5  330115   TN   4    2     220    83   0    4.85-   220  37.73
 3. Bill Davis                   28.28   19  330087   TN   3    2     218    50   0    3.28-   200  25.00
 4. Bob Ellis                    13.88   33  330208   TN   2    3     233    32   1    2.12    200  16.00
 5. Tony Shiflett                47.26    0  260119   AL   2    3     174    77   0    8.76-   200  38.50
 6. Walter Sexton                34.84   12  330028   TN   0    5     151    46   0   11.84-   200  23.00


33-16-040   Marlene Ray Open  (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 10 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  82.92    0  330173   TN   4    0     157   150   0    7.92-   200  75.00
 2. Jim Culver                   70.87    0  320022   KY   0    4      76   122   0    9.87-   200  61.00

Class B    Saturday, Sep 10 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tommy Wahl                   46.18    0  330027   TN   4    2     140    96   2    0.87    204  47.06
 2. William Drinnon              42.10    0  330061   TN   4    2     140    84   0    0.10-   200  42.00
 3. Arjay Whipkey                42.36    0  370211   WV   2    4      96    57   1    5.14    120  47.50
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              50.76    0  330175   TN   2    4      92    80   0   10.76-   200  40.00

Class C    Saturday, Sep 10 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Randel Simpson               31.40    0  330200   TN   4    0     155    64   0    0.60    200  32.00
 2. Mac Mcmillian                39.16    0  330078   TN   3    1     167    76   0    1.16-   200  38.00
 3. Bobby South                  34.41    0  330017   TN   2    2     103    47   0   10.91-   200  23.50
 4. Mike Jones                   31.34    0  330185   TN   1    3      79    35   0   13.84-   200  17.50
 5. Ervin South                  37.70    0  330014   TN   0    4      72    48   0   13.70-   200  24.00

Class D    Saturday, Sep 10 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Richard Rosser               29.24    0  330190   TN   5    1     184    67   0    1.33-   240  27.92
 2. Russ Gibbs                   24.11    0  330060   TN   4    2     159    68   0    4.22    240  28.33
 3. Alan Pepper                  22.81    0  330178   TN   2    4     119    54   0    0.31-   240  22.50
 4. Alan Gauger                  27.00    0  330179   TN   1    5      95    43   0    9.09-   240  17.92


33-16-039  Hank Irwin Open  (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 27 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Craig Schadler               53.93    0  330047   TN   6    0     226   135   0    2.32    240  56.25
 2. JoAnn Stanford               50.76    0  330175   TN   3    3     118   104   0    7.43-   240  43.33
 3. David Kell                   47.50    0  330077   TN   2    4     148    99   0    6.25-   240  41.25
 4. Tony Shiflett                47.26    0  260119   AL   1    5     136   110   0    1.43-   240  45.83

Class B    Saturday, Aug 27 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Melvin Cooper                22.83   15  330023   TN   5    0     176    43   0    1.33-   200  21.50
 2. Randel B. Simpson            31.40    6  330200   TN   3    2     150    53   1    4.90-   200  26.50
 3. Alan Stover                  24.72   13  330004   TN   3    2     141    43   0    3.22-   200  21.50
 4. James Sizemore               37.50    0  330010   TN   2    3     162    64   1    5.50-   200  32.00
 5. Russ Gibbs                   25.29   12  330060   TN   2    3     143    42   0    4.29-   200  21.00
 6. Harold Morgan                15.00   22  330048   TN   0    5     104    15   0    7.50-   200   7.50


33-16-038  Ray Duncan Open  (Caryville)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 20 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jackie Smith                 44.16    0  330202   TN   4    0     175    81   0    3.66-   200  40.50
 2. Fred Smith                   43.89    0  330011   TN   3    1     176    90   0    1.11    200  45.00
 3. James Sizemore               38.12    0  330010   TN   2    2      74    52   0    3.46-   150  34.67
 4. Frank Jones                  43.08    0  330034   TN   1    3      77    39   0   17.08-   150  26.00
 5. Robert Bilyeu                40.00    0  330022   TN   0    4      97    67   0    6.50-   200  33.50

Class B    Saturday, Aug 20 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  22.77    8  330002   TN   5    1     185    55   0    0.14    240  22.92
 2. Henry Nease                  31.09    0  330142   TN   4    2     208    58   0    6.93-   240  24.17
 3. Robert Smullen               17.54   13  330100   TN   3    3     179    49   0    2.87    240  20.42
 4. Harold Morgan                15.00   16  330048   TN   0    6     100    19   0    7.09-   240   7.92

33-16-037  Richard Rosser Open (Clarksville)

Canceled due to inclement weather and flooded Courts.

33-16-036  Cumberland Open   (Crossville)


Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, Aug 13 2016  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alex Carson                  16.00   30  100053   AZ   5    0     269    65   0   16.50    200  32.50
 2. Don Falkenhagen              47.23    0  330111   TN   3    2     182   113   0    9.27    200  56.50
 3. JoAnn Stanford               45.36    2  330175   TN   2.5  2.5   159    90   0    0.36-   200  45.00
 4. Roger Totten                 43.02    4  330117   TN   2    3     148    82   0    2.02-   200  41.00
 5. Jane Opatrny                 37.50    9  330201   TN   1.5  3.5   145    51   0   12.00-   200  25.50
 6. Barbara Carson               43.39    4  100147   AZ   1    4     149    73   0    6.89-   200  36.50

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, Aug 13 2016  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joe Thomas                   38.11    0  330032   TN   6    0     198    87   0    1.86-   240  36.25
 2. Dan Oliver                   34.64    0  330045   TN   4    2     154    67   0    6.73-   240  27.92
 3. James Sizemore               36.87    0  330010   TN   2    4     196    94   0    2.29    240  39.17
 4. Mike Jones                   32.03    0  330185   TN   0    6      87    46   0   12.87-   240  19.17

Class B    Saturday, Aug 13 2016  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Randel B. Simpson            29.53    0  330200   TN   4    0     186    70   0    5.47    200  35.00
 2. Russ Gibbs                   28.75    0  330060   TN   2    2     157    54   0    1.75-   200  27.00
 3. Alan Gauger                  27.18    0  330179   TN   2    2     125    49   0    2.68-   200  24.50
 4. Alan Pepper                  23.90    0  330178   TN   2    2     111    38   0    4.90-   200  19.00
 5. Harold Morgan                15.00    0  330048   TN   0    4      66    23   0    3.50-   200  11.50


33-16-035  Robert Dennis Open  (Algood)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 13 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Barbara Carson               43.39    0  100147   AZ   4    0     156    95   0    4.11    200  47.50
 2. Joe Thomas                   38.11    0  330032   TN   2    2     153    87   0    5.39    200  43.50
 3. Bill Brand                   42.57    0  330115   TN   2    2     131    76   0    4.57-   200  38.00
 4. James Sizemore               36.87    0  330010   TN   1    3     103    70   0    1.87-   200  35.00
 5. Buster Williams              36.32    0  330033   TN   1    3      83    53   0    9.82-   200  26.50

Class B    Saturday, Aug 13 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Randel B. Simpson            29.53    0  330200   TN   4    2     196    69   0    0.78-   240  28.75
 2. Walter Sexton                34.84    0  330028   TN   3    3     156    55   0   11.93-   240  22.92
 3. Dan Oliver                   34.64    0  330045   TN   3    3     137    48   0   14.64-   240  20.00
 4. Mike Jones                   32.03    0  330185   TN   2    4     125    57   0    8.28-   240  23.75

Class C    Saturday, Aug 13 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Gauger                  27.18    0  330179   TN   4    2     163    56   0    3.85-   240  23.33
 2. Russ Gibbs                   28.75    0  330060   TN   2    3     135    49   0    6.88-   224  21.88
 3. Alan Pepper                  23.90    0  330178   TN   2    3     107    35   0    8.28-   224  15.63

Class D    Saturday, Aug 13 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alex Carson                  16.00    0  100053   AZ   4    0     190    54   0   11.00    200  27.00
 2. James Smith                  16.47    0  330037   TN   2    2      90    26   0    3.47-   200  13.00
 3. Harold Morgan                15.00    0  330048   TN   0    4      42    10   0   10.00-   200   5.00

33-16-034  Open Date

33-16-033  Jackie Smith Open  (Caryville)

Class A    Saturday, Jul 23 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 66.36    0  330199   TN   4    0     181   124   0    4.36-   200  62.00
 2. Jackie Smith                 45.83   26  330202   TN   2    2     158    86   1    2.83-   200  43.00
 3. JoAnn Stanford               48.95   22  330175   TN   2    2     149    68   0   14.95-   200  34.00
 4. Alla Faye Monday             63.80    3  330193   TN   1    3     141    95   1   16.30-   200  47.50
 5. Robert Bilyeu                40.00   33  330022   TN   1    3     153    72   0    4.00-   200  36.00

Class B    Saturday, Jul 23 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Harold Morgan                12.65   24  330048   TN   5    2     233    46   0    5.04    260  17.69
 2. Buster Williams              36.32    1  330033   TN   4    3     208    70   0    9.40-   260  26.92
 3. James Sizemore               36.87    0  330010   TN   2    4     183    82   1    2.71-   240  34.17
 4. H. L. Evans                  22.77   14  330002   TN   2    4     184    48   1    2.77-   240  20.00

33-16-032  Firecracker Open  (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, Jul 16 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jerry Roberts                68.87    0  330008   TN   5    1     233   128   0   10.69-   220  58.18
 2. Zane Goggin                  68.14    1  340080   GA   4    2     280   142   0    3.60-   220  64.55
 3. Tony Shiflett                47.79   21  260119   AL   3    2     193    80   1    7.79-   200  40.00
 4. Randel B. Simpson            29.37   39  330200   TN   3    2     234    58   0    0.37-   200  29.00
 5. Russ Gibbs                   29.50   39  330060   TN   1    4     179    37   0   11.00-   200  18.50
 6. JoAnn Stanford               48.95   20  330175   TN   0    5     114    54   0   21.95-   200  27.00

33-16-031  Open Date

33-16-030  Tennessee State Doubles   (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 25 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Team                            Entry %  Hcp   Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---   ------------------------         ------   ---   ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  ------   --   --
 1. Maxine Griffith & Buster Williams   48.30    0     5    1     240   150   0    1.43-   320  46.88
 2. Marlene Ray & Randel Simpson        51.16    0     4    2     258   147   0    5.23-   320  45.94
 3. Alla Faye Monday & Fred Smith       54.11    0     3    2     211   133   0    9.78-   300  44.33
 4. Lawrence Osborne & H. L. Evans      44.35    0     3    2     192   116   0    5.69-   300  38.67
 5. Craig Schadler & Jane Opatrny       44.50    0     1    4     149   115   0    6.17-   300  38.33
 6. Doug Sullins Jr. & Mark Sullins     45.67    0     0    5     126   100   0   12.33-   300  33.33

Class B    Saturday, Jun 25 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Team                            Entry %  Hcp   Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---   ------------------------         ------   ---   ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  ------   --   --
 1. Merle South & Roger Totten          40.63    3     5    1     291   119   0    3.44-   320  37.19
 2. Tommy Wahl & Ronnie Boyd            36.58    9     4    2     229    92   0    7.82-   320  28.75
 3. Jerry Roberts & Bear Smullen        42.86    0     3    2     204    88   0   13.52-   300  29.33
 4. Houston Culbert & Grady Coleman     29.95   19     2    3     240    59   0   10.28-   300  19.67
 5. Don Falkenhagen & Marty Mulligan    34.54   12     1    4     199    71   1   10.88-   300  23.67
 6. Jackie Smith & James Sizemore       41.07    3     1    4     203    96   0    9.07-   300  32.00


33-16-029  Alla Faye Monday Open   (Caryville)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 18 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 66.36    0  330199   TN   3    1     158   120   0    6.36-   200  60.00
 2. Alla Faye Monday             63.80    0  330193   TN   1    3      91   109   0    9.30-   200  54.50

Class B    Saturday, Jun 18 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lonzo Bolton                 45.83    0  330013   TN   4    1     162    74   0    8.83-   200  37.00
 2. Fred Smith                   44.42    0  330011   TN   3    2     161    80   0    4.42-   200  40.00
 3. James Sizemore               35.31    0  330010   TN   3    2     141    75   0    2.19    200  37.50
 4. Henry Nease                  30.46    0  330142   TN   3    2     117    54   0    3.46-   200  27.00
 5. Robert Bilyeu                40.87    0  330022   TN   2    3     130    65   0    8.37-   200  32.50
 6. Buster Williams              36.32    0  330033   TN   0    5     109    51   0   10.82-   200  25.50

Class C    Saturday, Jun 18 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  22.08    0  330002   TN   6    0     200    56   0    1.25    240  23.33
 2. Ralph New                    33.17    0  190526   MO   4    2     151    49   0   12.76-   240  20.42
 3. Robert Smullen               18.06    0  330100   TN   2    4      93    17   0   10.98-   240   7.08
 4. Harold Morgan                13.28    0  330048   TN   0    6      59    18   0    5.78-   240   7.50


33-16-028  Melvin Cooper Open (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 18 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)
Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Zane Goggin 67.83 0 340080 GA 3 0 88 0 +5.50 120 73.33 2. Jerry Roberts 67.65 0 330008 TN 2 1 75 0 -5.15 120 62.50 3. Melvin Cooper 25.58 41 330023 TN 1 2 27 0 -3.08 120 22.50 4. Gary Riebesehl 21.60 44 340138 GA 0 3 23 0 -2.43 120 19.17


33-16-027  Bill Brand Open  (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 11 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Maxine Griffith              60.28    0  330030   TN   3    1     104   147   0   13.22    200  73.50
 2. Marlene Ray                  74.25    0  330031   TN   1    3      82   143   0    2.75-   200  71.50

Class B    Saturday, Jun 11 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac Mcmillian                37.66    0  330078   TN   3    1     135    82   0    3.34    200  41.00
 2. William Drinnon              37.88    0  330061   TN   2    2     157    77   0    0.62    200  38.50
 3. Bill Brand                   45.51    0  330115   TN   1    3     106    69   0   11.01-   200  34.50

Class C    Saturday, Jun 11 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Randel Simpson               28.07    0  330200   TN   3    1     166    61   0    2.43    200  30.50
 2. Bill Davis                   27.50    0  330087   TN   2    2     128    58   0    1.50    200  29.00
 3. Richard Rosser               30.00    0  330190   TN   2    2     134    56   2    2.00-   200  28.00
 4. Susie Hasbun                 26.04    0  330066   TN   2    2     114    47   1    2.54-   200  23.50
 5. Russ Gibbs                   29.50    0  330060   TN   1    3      82    37   0   11.00-   200  18.50

33-16-026  James Fink Open  (Rock Springs)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 11 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Charles Gray                 64.36    0  330133   TN   4    0     146   140   0    5.64    200  70.00
 2. Lawrence Osborne             66.62    0  330130   TN   2    2     126   128   0    2.62-   200  64.00
 3. Doug Sullins Jr.             58.26    0  330126   TN   0    4      97   118   0    0.74    200  59.00

Class B    Saturday, Jun 11 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Paul Jennings                44.97    0  410210   SC   3    1     147    96   0    3.03    200  48.00
 2. Jackie Smith                 46.83    0  330202   TN   2    2     136    84   0    4.83-   200  42.00
 3. Fred Smith                   44.42    0  330011   TN   1    3     123    69   0    9.92-   200  34.50

Class C    Saturday, Jun 11 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joyce Manis                  40.31    0  330161   TN   4    1     185   104   0    6.96    220  47.27
 2. Houston Culbert              39.03    0  330018   TN   3    2     171    90   0    1.87    220  40.91
 3. Henry Nease                  30.46    0  330142   TN   2    2     136    62   0    0.54    200  31.00
 4. Mark Sullins                 33.07    0  330012   TN   1    3      92    57   0    4.57-   200  28.50
 5. James Sizemore               35.31    0  330010   TN   1    3      74    54   0    8.31-   200  27.00

Class D    Saturday, Jun 11 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               18.06    0  330100   TN   4    0     119    24   0    6.06-   200  12.00
 2. Grady Coleman                20.86    0  330181   TN   2    2      68    15   0   13.36-   200   7.50
 3. Harold Morgan                13.28    0  330048   TN   0    4      41     8   0    9.28-   200   4.00

33-16-025  Joan Elmore Open  (Crossville)

Class A    Saturday, Jun 4 2016  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bobby Fields                 75.89    0  330059   TN   6    0     213   174   0    3.39-   240  72.50
 2. Jerry Roberts                61.23    0  330008   TN   4    2     218   173   0   10.85    240  72.08
 3. James Cooper                 66.72    0  330199   TN   2    4     139   147   0    5.47-   240  61.25
 4. Doug Farnsworth              61.74    0  330123   TN   0    6      80    99   0   20.49-   240  41.25

Class B    Saturday, Jun 4 2016  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. David Kell                   46.05    0  330077   TN   5    1     200   118   0    3.11    240  49.17
 2. Fred Smith                   44.09    0  330011   TN   4    2     172   108   0    0.91    240  45.00
 3. JoAnn Stanford               45.91    0  330175   TN   3    3     165   113   0    1.17    240  47.08
 4. Merle South                  40.97    0  330007   TN   0    6     104    83   0    6.39-   240  34.58

Class C    Saturday, Jun 4 2016  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jane Opatrny                 39.64    0  330201   TN   5    1     181    86   0    3.81-   240  35.83
 2. James Sizemore               30.64    0  330010   TN   3    3     191    86   0    5.19    240  35.83
 3. Buster Williams              35.88    0  330033   TN   2    4     148    81   0    2.13-   240  33.75
 4. Henry Nease                  30.33    0  330142   TN   2    4     158    77   0    1.75    240  32.08

Class D    Saturday, Jun 4 2016  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Randel B. Simpson            26.87    0  330200   TN   6    0     210    70   0    2.29    240  29.17
 2. Russ Gibbs                   29.50    0  330060   TN   3    3     120    43   0   11.59-   240  17.92
 3. Robert Smullen               18.78    0  330100   TN   2    4     108    26   0    7.95-   240  10.83
 4. Harold Morgan                16.00    0  330048   TN   1    5      80    30   0    3.50-   240  12.50


33-16-024  Freeman Gaw Open  (Algood)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 4 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. JoAnn Stanford               45.91   19  330175   TN   4    1     196    96   0    7.42    180  53.33
 2. Jack Conner                  64.63    0  330071   TN   1    4     139   109   0    4.08-   180  60.56

Class B    Saturday, Jun 4 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mike Jones                   29.42    0  330185   TN   5    0     167    58   0    0.42-   200  29.00
 2. James Sizemore               30.64    0  330010   TN   4    1     179    65   0    1.86    200  32.50
 3. Buster Williams              35.88    0  330033   TN   3    2     151    51   0   10.38-   200  25.50
 4. Alan Gauger                  27.18    0  330179   TN   2    3     103    29   0   12.68-   200  14.50
 5. Melvin Cooper                28.83    0  330023   TN   1    4     121    28   0   14.83-   200  14.00
 6. Harold Morgan                16.00    0  330048   TN   0    5      67    29   0    1.50-   200  14.50


33-16-023  Jack Conner Open  (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, May 28 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Sullins Jr.             58.26   11  330126   TN   4    0     209   105   0    5.76-   200  52.50
 2. Lawrence Osborne             66.71    0  330130   TN   3    1     228   129   0    2.21-   200  64.50
 3. Jackie Smith                 46.83   25  330202   TN   2    2     155    79   0    7.33-   200  39.50
 4. Fred Smith                   44.09   28  330011   TN   1    3     164    79   0    4.59-   200  39.50
 5. JoAnn Stanford               45.91   26  330175   TN   0    4     148    76   0    7.91-   200  38.00

Class B    Saturday, May 28 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Houston Culbert              38.87    0  330018   TN   4    0     155    77   0    0.37-   200  38.50
 2. Buster Williams              35.88    0  330033   TN   3    1     137    66   0    2.88-   200  33.00
 3. James Sizemore               30.64    0  330010   TN   1    3     125    75   0    6.86    200  37.50
 4. Mark Sullins                 33.07    0  330012   TN   1    3     101    61   0    2.57-   200  30.50
 5. Henry Nease                  30.33    0  330142   TN   1    3     112    57   0    1.83-   200  28.50

Class C    Saturday, May 28 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jean Hinkle                  17.03    0  330122   TN   5    2     205    46   2    0.66    260  17.69
 2. Grady Coleman                21.30    0  330181   TN   5    3     145    46   1    4.88-   280  16.43
 3. Robert Smullen               18.78    0  330100   TN   4    3     131    29   0    7.63-   260  11.15
 4. Harold Morgan                16.00    0  330048   TN   0    6      65    20   0    7.67-   240   8.33


33-16-022 Willis Grant Open  (Soddy Daisy)

Tournament was Canceled.

33-16-021  Harold Morgan Open  (Caryville)


Class A    Saturday, May 21 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Frank Jones                  43.08   25  330034   TN   3    1     201    80   0    3.08-   200  40.00
 2. Alla Faye Monday             63.28    0  330193   TN   2    2     239   125   2    0.78-   200  62.50
 3. Henry Nease                  32.00   39  330142   TN   2    2     169    58   1    3.00-   200  29.00
 4. Buster Williams              35.88   34  330033   TN   2    2     147    55   0    8.38-   200  27.50
 5. James Sizemore               30.64   41  330010   TN   1    3     158    59   0    1.14-   200  29.50

Class B    Saturday, May 21 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  22.08    0  330002   TN   4    1     138    39   0    4.36-   220  17.73
 2. Robert Smullen               19.84    0  330100   TN   3    2     163    45   0    0.61    220  20.45
 3. Harold Morgan                16.87    0  330048   TN   0    4      45    21   0    6.37-   200  10.50


33-16-020   Pro Tour  (Clarksville)

See results at this link: 
 http://thehorseshoetour.com/?page_id=755
33-16-019 Jim Cooper Open (White Pine) Class A Saturday, May 14 2016 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Lawrence Osborne 66.44 0 330130 TN 5 1 181 161 0 0.64 240 67.08 2. Bud Jennings 60.15 0 330159 TN 4 2 144 137 0 3.07- 240 57.08 3. James Cooper 66.72 0 330199 TN 2 4 142 141 0 7.97- 240 58.75 4. Charles Gray 65.19 0 330133 TN 1 5 142 142 0 6.03- 240 59.17 Class B Saturday, May 14 2016 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Doug Sullins Jr. 58.26 0 330126 TN 3 1 197 108 0 4.26- 200 54.00 2. JoAnn Stanford 45.91 15 330175 TN 2.5 1.5 155 81 0 5.41- 200 40.50 3. Fred Smith 44.09 18 330011 TN 2 2 145 75 0 6.59- 200 37.50 4. Frank Jones 44.26 17 330034 TN 1.5 2.5 140 76 0 6.26- 200 38.00 5. Robert Bilyeu 40.87 22 330022 TN 1 3 156 73 0 4.37- 200 36.50 Class C Saturday, May 14 2016 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Houston Culbert 37.96 0 330018 TN 5 1 188 87 0 1.58 220 39.55 2. James Sizemore 30.64 0 330010 TN 5 2 162 69 0 1.89- 240 28.75 3. Buster Williams 38.12 0 330033 TN 4 2 139 64 0 9.03- 220 29.09 4. Henry Nease 31.77 0 330142 TN 2 3 119 60 0 1.77- 200 30.00 5. Mark Sullins 32.30 0 330012 TN 1 4 110 63 0 0.80- 200 31.50 6. Bob Davis 25.46 0 330020 TN 0 5 85 33 0 8.96- 200 16.50 Class D Saturday, May 14 2016 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Jean Hinkle 17.96 0 330122 TN 4 0 157 40 0 2.04 200 20.00 2. H. L. Evans 22.94 0 330002 TN 3 1 130 42 0 1.94- 200 21.00 3. Robert Smullen 21.56 0 330100 TN 2 2 96 24 0 9.56- 200 12.00 4. Grady Coleman 21.30 0 330181 TN 1 3 75 20 0 11.30- 200 10.00 5. Harold Morgan 17.33 0 330048 TN 0 4 41 10 0 12.33- 200 5.00
33-16-018 Mac Mcmillian Open (Clarksville) Class A Saturday, May 14 2016 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Jim Culver 72.78 0 320022 KY 4 0 219 140 0 2.78- 200 70.00 2. Dalton Rakestraw 61.91 0 290100 IL 0 4 76 95 0 14.41- 200 47.50 Class B Saturday, May 14 2016 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Barbara Carson 45.09 0 100147 AZ 3 1 135 80 0 5.09- 200 40.00 2. Tommy Wahl 50.16 0 330027 TN 2 2 191 96 0 2.16- 200 48.00 3. Bill Brand 45.51 0 330115 TN 1 3 82 53 0 19.01- 200 26.50 Class D Saturday, May 14 2016 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Russ Gibbs 29.50 0 330060 TN 5 2 145 55 0 8.35- 260 21.15 2. Alex Carson 29.38 0 100053 AZ 4 3 164 50 0 10.15- 260 19.23 3. Randel Simpson 26.06 0 330200 TN 3 3 159 61 0 0.65- 240 25.42 4. Alan Pepper 22.35 0 330178 TN 1 5 115 40 0 5.69- 240 16.67 ClassC Saturday, May 14 2016 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Mike Jones 30.41 0 330185 TN 6 0 162 63 0 4.16- 240 26.25 2. Richard Rosser 30.00 0 330190 TN 3 3 160 52 0 8.34- 240 21.67 3. Susie Hasbun 32.91 0 330066 TN 2 4 123 46 0 13.75- 240 19.17 4. Dan Oliver 34.64 0 330045 TN 1 5 126 43 0 16.73- 240 17.92 33-16-017 Spring Fling (Algood) Class A Saturday, May 7 2016 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Jack Conner 64.20 0 330071 TN 5 0 320 157 0 1.40- 250 62.80 2. Roger Totten 40.28 30 330117 TN 3 2 218 81 0 7.88- 250 32.40 3. Alan Gauger 27.18 46 330179 TN 2 3 193 54 2 5.58- 250 21.60 4. JoAnn Stanford 45.91 23 330175 TN 2 3 219 97 1 7.11- 250 38.80 5. Mike Jones 30.98 41 330185 TN 2 3 219 69 0 3.38- 250 27.60 6. Alan Pepper 22.35 52 330178 TN 1 4 193 32 0 9.55- 250 12.80


33-16-016  Danny Neely Open  (Rock Springs)


Class A    Saturday, May 7 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Sullins Jr.             58.26   23  330126   TN   5    2     183   130   1    4.10-   240  54.17
 2. Charles Gray                 65.19   16  330133   TN   5    2     157   155   0    0.61-   240  64.58
 3. James Cooper                 66.72   14  330199   TN   3    4     145   149   1    4.64-   240  62.08
 4. Brian Simmons                81.23    0  460128   VT   3    4     186   163   0   13.32-   240  67.92
 5. Lawrence Osborne             66.44   15  330130   TN   2    3     129   121   0    5.94-   200  60.50
 6. Glenn Stallard               67.02   14  380501   VA   1    4     110   117   0    8.52-   200  58.50

Class B    Saturday, May 7 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Paul Jennings                44.55    0  410210   SC   5    1     206   106   0    0.39-   240  44.17
 2. Fred Smith                   44.09    0  330011   TN   4    2     166    82   0    9.93-   240  34.17
 3. Houston Culbert              38.66    0  330018   TN   3    3     176    84   0    3.66-   240  35.00
 4. Bob Davis                    25.46    0  330020   TN   0    6      98    48   0    5.46-   240  20.00

Class C    Saturday, May 7 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Sizemore               29.33    4  330010   TN   4    1     196    70   0    2.48    220  31.82
 2. Mark Sullins                 32.30    0  330012   TN   3    2     127    49   0   10.03-   220  22.27
 3. Robert Smullen               21.56   13  330100   TN   2    2     122    28   0    7.56-   200  14.00
 4. Grady Coleman                21.30   14  330181   TN   1    3      92    20   1   11.30-   200  10.00
 5. Henry Nease                  31.77    1  330142   TN   1    3     127    47   0    8.27-   200  23.50

33-16-015  Elmo Cox Open  (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 30 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jerry Roberts                58.30    0  330008   TN   4    0     186   105   0    7.32    160  65.63
 2. Craig Schadler               53.43    0  330047   TN   1    3      83    57   0   17.81-   160  35.63
 3. Tommy Wahl                   52.00    0  330027   TN   1    3      83    52   0   19.50-   160  32.50

Class B    Saturday, Apr 30 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. JoAnn Stanford               45.75    0  330175   TN   4    1     177   119   0    1.85    250  47.60
 2. Barbara Carson               44.84    0  100147   AZ   3    2     159   107   0    2.04-   250  42.80
 3. Bill Brand                   47.35    0  330115   TN   3    2     196   102   0    7.20-   254  40.16
 4. Don Falkenhagen              47.29    0  330111   TN   2    3     186   117   0    0.49-   250  46.80
 5. Robert Bilyeu                40.87    0  330022   TN   2    3     155    97   0    2.07-   250  38.80
 6. Merle South                  40.50    0  330007   TN   1    4     134   102   0    0.35-   254  40.16

Class C    Saturday, Apr 30 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joe Thomas                   34.64    0  330032   TN   6    0     199    98   0    6.19    240  40.83
 2. Buster Williams              35.50    0  330033   TN   5    1     205   100   0    6.16    240  41.67
 3. Dan Oliver                   32.98    0  330045   TN   3    3     163    80   0    0.35    240  33.33
 4. Mac Mcmillian                38.30    0  330078   TN   3    3     150    78   0    5.80-   240  32.50
 5. Melvin Cooper                34.16    0  330023   TN   2    4     121    57   0   10.41-   240  23.75
 6. Bobby South                  32.64    0  330017   TN   1    5     131    81   0    1.11    240  33.75
 7. Walter Sexton                34.84    0  330028   TN   1    5     132    73   0    4.43-   240  30.42

Class D    Saturday, Apr 30 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Randel B. Simpson            22.64    0  330200   TN   6    1     194    77   0    6.09    268  28.73
 2. Richard Rosser               30.00    0  330190   TN   5    2     179    72   0    3.14-   268  26.87
 3. Alex Carson                  31.25    0  100053   AZ   3    3     156    71   0    2.16-   244  29.10
 4. Alan Stover                  22.46    0  330004   TN   3    3     166    58   0    1.70    240  24.17
 5. Russ Gibbs                   29.50    0  330060   TN   3    3     144    55   0    6.59-   240  22.92
 6. Martin Mulligan              21.53    0  330056   TN   1    5     111    44   0    3.50-   244  18.03
 7. Ronnie Boyd                  25.75    0  330148   TN   1    5      98    43   0    7.84-   240  17.92

33-16-014  Mike Jones Open  (Algood)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 23 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jane Opatrny                 39.50   22  330201   TN   5    1     233    94   0    0.34-   240  39.17
 2. Jack Conner                  61.88    0  330071   TN   4    2     263   161   0    5.20    240  67.08
 3. Bill Brand                   47.35   14  330115   TN   3    3     182    99   0    6.10-   240  41.25
 4. Merle South                  40.50   21  330007   TN   0    6     150    75   0    9.25-   240  31.25

Class B    Saturday, Apr 23 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac Mcmillian                38.30    0  330078   TN   5    1     205    79   0    5.39-   240  32.92
 2. Joe Thomas                   34.64    0  330032   TN   4    2     153    74   0    3.81-   240  30.83
 3. Walter Sexton                37.50    0  330028   TN   2    4     150    66   0   10.00-   240  27.50
 4. Russ Gibbs                   29.50    0  330060   TN   1    5     124    63   0    3.25-   240  26.25

Class C    Saturday, Apr 23 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Randel B. Simpson            22.50    0  330200   TN   6    0     177    55   0    0.41    240  22.92
 2. Alan Pepper                  23.67    0  330178   TN   2    4     111    38   0    7.84-   240  15.83
 3. James Smith                  18.12    0  330037   TN   1    5     111    39   0    1.87-   240  16.25


33-16-013  H. L. Evans Open  (Caryville)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 23 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. David Kell                   45.44   29  330077   TN   4    0     194    94   0    1.56    200  47.00
 2. James Cooper                 68.52    0  330199   TN   3    1     203   133   0    2.02-   200  66.50
 3. Fred Smith                   43.64   31  330011   TN   2    2     153    89   0    0.86    200  44.50
 4. Barbara Carson               44.84   29  100147   AZ   1    3     134    71   0    9.34-   200  35.50
 5. Alla Faye Monday             63.28    7  330193   TN   0    4     146   107   0    9.78-   200  53.50

Class B    Saturday, Apr 23 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  31.77   11  330142   TN   3    1     163    54   0    4.77-   200  27.00
 2. Robert Bilyeu                40.87    0  330022   TN   2    2     145    58   1   11.87-   200  29.00
 3. James Sizemore               29.38   14  330010   TN   2    2     131    49   0    4.88-   200  24.50
 4. Alex Carson                  31.25   12  100053   AZ   1.5  2.5   119    52   0    5.25-   200  26.00
 5. Buster Williams              35.50    7  330033   TN   1.5  2.5   141    60   0    5.50-   200  30.00

Class C    Saturday, Apr 23 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Stover                  20.66    0  330004   TN   5    1     174    60   0    4.34    240  25.00
 2. H. L. Evans                  23.90    0  330002   TN   4    2     176    54   0    1.40-   240  22.50
 3. Robert Smullen               21.56    0  330100   TN   2    4     131    29   0    9.48-   240  12.08
 4. Harold Morgan                18.00    0  330048   TN   1    5      66    23   0    8.42-   240   9.58


33-16-012  Dexter Stallings Open (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 16 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Sullins Jr.             56.90    9  330126   TN   6    0     205   143   0    2.68    240  59.58
 2. Lawrence Osborne             66.14    0  330130   TN   4    2     211   159   0    0.11    240  66.25
 3. Craig Schadler               53.43   13  330047   TN   1    5     158   110   1    7.60-   240  45.83
 4. Bud Jennings                 60.15    6  330159   TN   1    5     116   111   1   13.90-   240  46.25

Class B    Saturday, Apr 16 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Houston Culbert              37.96   11  330018   TN   3.5  0.5   197    78   0    1.04    200  39.00
 2. Fred Smith                   44.28    3  330011   TN   3    1     100    62   0    2.95-   150  41.33
 3. Jackie Smith                 46.83    0  330202   TN   2    2     172    85   0    4.33-   200  42.50
 4. Frank Jones                  45.00    2  330034   TN   1    3     132    68   0   11.00-   200  34.00
 5. Mark Sullins                 32.30   18  330012   TN   0.5  3.5    92    26   0   14.97-   150  17.33

Class C    Saturday, Apr 16 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jean Hinkle                  21.00   13  330122   TN   3    1     135    31   0    5.50-   200  15.50
 2. James Sizemore               28.61    4  330010   TN   2    2     171    61   2    1.89    200  30.50
 3. Henry Nease                  31.77    0  330142   TN   2    2     143    49   1    7.27-   200  24.50
 4. Robert Smullen               21.56   13  330100   TN   2    2     124    28   0    7.56-   200  14.00
 5. Grady Coleman                21.30   13  330181   TN   1    3     105    29   0    6.80-   200  14.50

33-16-011  James Bennett Open  (Rock Springs)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 9 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 69.32    0  330199   TN   6    0     308   158   0    3.49-   240  65.83
 2. Lawrence Osborne             66.14    3  330130   TN   4    2     261   131   0   11.56-   240  54.58
 3. Houston Culbert              37.96   31  330018   TN   2    4     232    66   0   10.46-   240  27.50
 4. Buster Williams              37.61   32  330033   TN   0    6     189    40   0   20.95-   240  16.67

Class B    Saturday, Apr 9 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  31.77    0  330142   TN   4    0     162    41   0   11.27-   200  20.50
 2. Robert Smullen               21.56   13  330100   TN   3    1     132    33   0    5.06-   200  16.50
 3. Harold Morgan                18.00   17  330048   TN   2    2      91    17   0    9.50-   200   8.50
 4. James Sizemore               28.85    4  330010   TN   1    3     103    35   0   11.35-   200  17.50
 5. Grady Coleman                21.30   13  330181   TN   0    4      90    22   0   10.30-   200  11.00

33-16-010  Tommy Wahl Open (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 9 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tommy Wahl                   52.00    0  330027   TN   3    1     139    77   0   13.50-   200  38.50
 2. Jo Ann Stanford              44.47    0  330175   TN   1    3     113    60   0   14.47-   200  30.00

Class B    Saturday, Apr 9 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac Mcmillian                38.30    0  330078   TN   4    2     148    67   0   10.39-   240  27.92
 2. Mike Jones                   30.98    0  330185   TN   3    3     158    66   0    3.48-   240  27.50
 3. Russ Gibbs                   28.00    0  330060   TN   3    3     145    59   2    3.42-   240  24.58
 4. Richard Rosser               31.03    0  330190   TN   2    4     160    71   0    1.45-   240  29.58

Class C    Saturday, Apr 9 2016  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Randel B. Simpson            18.00    9  330200   TN   5    1     236    63   0    8.25    240  26.25
 2. William Drinnon              25.25    2  330061   TN   4    2     174    67   0    2.66    240  27.92
 3. Susie Hasbun                 15.74   12  330066   TN   3    3     214    79   0   17.17    240  32.92
 4. Alan Gauger                  27.53    0  330179   TN   0    6     115    55   0    4.62-   240  22.92


33-16-009  Season Opener  (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 2 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  84.78    0  330173   TN   4    0     156   162   0    3.78-   200  81.00
 2. DW Story                     65.27    0  330128   TN   3    1     151   137   0    3.23    200  68.50
 3. Marlene Ray                  76.11    0  330031   TN   2    2     110   124   0   14.11-   200  62.00
 4. Zane Goggin                  66.87    0  340080   GA   1    3     109   134   0    0.13    200  67.00
 5. Bobby Fields                 75.89    0  330059   TN   0    4     103   119   0   16.39-   200  59.50

Class B    Saturday, Apr 2 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jerry Roberts                54.20    0  330008   TN   5    1     240   155   0   10.38    240  64.58
 2. Maxine Griffith              56.81    0  330030   TN   3    3     156   107   1   12.23-   240  44.58
 3. Don Falkenhagen              47.97    0  330111   TN   3    3     136   107   1    3.39-   240  44.58
 4. Tommy Wahl                   52.00    0  330027   TN   1    5     116    87   0   15.75-   240  36.25

Class C    Saturday, Apr 2 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   47.35    0  330115   TN   4    1     148    87   0    7.81-   220  39.55
 2. JoAnn Stanford               44.47    0  330175   TN   3    2     155    85   0    5.84-   220  38.64
 3. Merle South                  39.14    0  330007   TN   2    2     132    77   0    0.64-   200  38.50
 4. John Denby                   39.05    0  330137   TN   1    3     124    80   0    0.95    200  40.00
 5. Jane Opatrny                 40.64    0  330201   TN   1    3     136    75   0    3.14-   200  37.50

Class D    Saturday, Apr 2 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joe Thomas                   34.64    0  330032   TN   4    1     153    66   0    4.64-   220  30.00
 2. Mac Mcmillian                37.43    0  330078   TN   3    2     183    84   0    0.75    220  38.18
 3. Walter Sexton                36.71    0  330028   TN   2    2     128    66   0    3.71-   200  33.00
 4. Dan Oliver                   32.98    0  330045   TN   1    3      98    53   0    6.48-   200  26.50
 5. Mike Jones                   30.98    0  330185   TN   1    3      86    49   0    6.48-   200  24.50

Class E    Saturday, Apr 2 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Leon Wilson                  26.61    0  330160   TN   4    0     164    58   0    2.39    200  29.00
 2. Russ Gibbs                   28.90    0  330060   TN   3    1     142    53   0    2.40-   200  26.50
 3. Alan Gauger                  27.53    0  330179   TN   2    2     104    42   0    6.53-   200  21.00
 4. James Sizemore               28.85    0  330010   TN   1    3     101    48   0    4.85-   200  24.00
 5. Ronnie Boyd                  26.52    0  330148   TN   0    4      85    43   0    5.02-   200  21.50

Class F    Saturday, Apr 2 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. William Drinnon              23.50    0  330061   TN   4    0     144    54   0    3.50    200  27.00
 2. Alan Pepper                  23.67    0  330178   TN   2    2     108    42   0    2.67-   200  21.00
 3. Randel B. Simpson            25.00    0  330200   TN   2    2     118    36   0    7.00-   200  18.00
 4. Martin Mulligan              21.53    0  330056   TN   2    2     122    32   0    5.53-   200  16.00
 5. Harold Morgan                18.12    0  330048   TN   0    4      68    22   0    7.12-   200  11.00


33-16-008  Finally Spring Open (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Mar 19 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jerry Roberts                53.13   12  330008   TN   5    1     245   121   0    1.87    220  55.00
 2. Zane Goggin                  64.74    0  340080   GA   4    2     213   146   0    1.62    220  66.36
 3. Fred Smith                   44.53   20  330011   TN   3    2     218    79   0    5.03-   200  39.50
 4. Don Falkenhagen              47.97   17  330111   TN   2    3     215    91   1    2.47-   200  45.50
 5. Bill Brand                   47.35   17  330115   TN   2    3     195    71   0   11.85-   200  35.50
 6. JoAnn Stanford               48.06   17  330175   TN   0    5     183    74   0   11.06-   200  37.00

Class B    Saturday, Mar 19 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Roger Totten                 40.28    0  330117   TN   6    2     211   103   0    4.02-   284  36.27
 2. Robert Bilyeu                40.06    0  330022   TN   5    3     228   116   0    1.36    280  41.43
 3. Jane Opatrny                 40.64    0  330201   TN   4    3     192    94   0    5.04-   264  35.61
 4. Joe Thomas                   35.65    0  330032   TN   4    3     186    81   0    4.50-   260  31.15
 5. Merle South                  40.46    0  330007   TN   3    3     168    84   0    5.46-   240  35.00
 6. Mac Mcmillian                37.43    0  330078   TN   1    5     119    70   0    8.27-   240  29.17
 7. Henry Nease                  33.69    0  330142   TN   1    5      98    57   0    9.94-   240  23.75

Class C    Saturday, Mar 19 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Walter Sexton                33.08    0  330028   TN   4    0     175    81   0    7.42    200  40.50
 2. James Sizemore               29.84    0  330010   TN   3    1     137    48   0    5.84-   200  24.00
 3. Alan Gauger                  27.53    0  330179   TN   1    3     103    44   0    5.53-   200  22.00
 4. Mike Jones                   30.98    0  330185   TN   1    3     103    43   0    9.48-   200  21.50
 5. Alan Pepper                  24.21    0  330178   TN   1    3      95    35   0    6.71-   200  17.50

Class D    Saturday, Mar 19 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. William Drinnon              12.00   15  330061   TN   4    0     182    47   0   11.50    200  23.50
 2. Martin Mulligan              21.53    3  330056   TN   3    1     170    42   0    0.53-   200  21.00
 3. Russ Gibbs                   24.06    0  330060   TN   2    2     176    68   0    9.94    200  34.00
 4. Robert Smullen               21.83    3  330100   TN   1    3     102    28   0    7.83-   200  14.00
 5. Harold Morgan                18.12    7  330048   TN   0    4      84    26   0    5.12-   200  13.00

33-16-007  Spring Ahead Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Mar 5 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 69.32    0  330199   TN   3    2     139   147   0    2.51-   220  66.82
 2. Lawrence Osborne             66.14    0  330130   TN   3    3     148   155   0    1.56-   240  64.58
 3. Charles Gray                 65.44    0  330133   TN   2    3     133   140   0    1.81-   220  63.64

Class B    Saturday, Mar 5 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   44.53    0  330011   TN   5    2     195   114   0    1.35-   264  43.18
 2. Robert Bilyeu                40.06    0  330022   TN   4    3     206    90   0    5.45-   260  34.62
 3. David Kell                   45.00    0  330077   TN   3    3     177   110   0    0.08    244  45.08
 4. Frank Jones                  45.00    0  330034   TN   3    3     151    93   0    6.25-   240  38.75
 5. Buster Williams              38.24    0  330033   TN   3    3     146    78   0    5.74-   240  32.50
 6. Chuck Duymich                47.31    0  380430   VA   2    4     174   103   0    4.40-   240  42.92
 7. Jackie Smith                 46.83    0  330202   TN   2    4     151    91   0    8.92-   240  37.92

Class C    Saturday, Mar 5 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Houston Culbert              37.96    0  330018   TN   4    1     154    47   0   14.46-   200  23.50
 2. Robert Smullen               21.71   16  330100   TN   3.5  1.5   156    34   0    4.71-   200  17.00
 3. Henry Nease                  33.76    4  330142   TN   3    2     160    51   0    8.26-   200  25.50
 4. James Sizemore               29.84    8  330010   TN   2    3     146    49   0    5.34-   200  24.50
 5. Rudy Klein                   26.91   11  330186   TN   1.5  3.5   115    32   0   10.91-   200  16.00
 6. H. L. Evans                  23.90   14  330002   TN   1    4     119    25   0   11.40-   200  12.50

Class D    Saturday, Mar 5 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Grady Coleman                21.30    0  330181   TN   6    0     151    38   0    5.47-   240  15.83
 2. Gwen Thomas                  24.00    0  330203   TN   4    2     156    38   0    8.17-   240  15.83
 3. Vernon Thomas                20.00    0  330108   TN   2    4      77    19   0   12.09-   240   7.92
 4. Harold Morgan                20.00    0  330048   TN   0    6      82    18   0   12.50-   240   7.50

33-16-006  President's Day Open  (Crossville)


Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, Feb 20 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. JoAnn Stanford               48.11   30  330175   TN   5    1     308    98   0    3.57-   220  44.55
 2. Jerry Roberts                53.55   25  330008   TN   4    2     313   115   0    1.28-   220  52.27
 3. Zane Goggin                  64.74   12  340080   GA   3    2     234   117   0    6.24-   200  58.50
 4. Roger Totten                 40.28   39  330117   TN   2    3     275    61   1    9.78-   200  30.50
 5. Marlene Ray                  76.31    0  330031   TN   2    3     183   136   0    8.31-   200  68.00
 6. Maxine Griffith              58.08   20  330030   TN   0    5     193    78   0   19.08-   200  39.00

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, Feb 20 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Chuck Duymich                43.90    0  380430   VA   4    1     139    93   0    1.63-   220  42.27
 2. Bill Brand                   47.09    0  330115   TN   3    2     195   103   0    0.28-   220  46.82
 3. Merle South                  38.21    0  330007   TN   2    2     146    84   0    3.79    200  42.00
 4. Mac Mcmillian                37.43    0  330078   TN   1    3     121    62   0    6.43-   200  31.00
 5. Buster Williams              38.32    0  330033   TN   1    3     116    58   0    9.32-   200  29.00

Class B    Saturday, Feb 20 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mike Jones                   29.06    0  330185   TN   4    0     156    68   0    4.94    200  34.00
 2. James Sizemore               33.00    0  330010   TN   2    2     127    56   1    5.00-   200  28.00
 3. Henry Nease                  33.76    0  330142   TN   2    2     114    56   0    5.76-   200  28.00
 4. Dan Oliver                   32.23    0  330045   TN   1    3     143    60   0    2.23-   200  30.00
 5. Walter Sexton                36.23    0  330028   TN   1    3     115    56   0    8.23-   200  28.00

Class C    Saturday, Feb 20 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Martin Mulligan              20.89    0  330056   TN   4    0     133    44   0    1.11    200  22.00
 2. Alan Gauger                  27.23    0  330179   TN   3    1     157    59   0    2.27    200  29.50
 3. Russ Gibbs                   22.27    0  330060   TN   2    2     135    56   0    5.73    200  28.00
 4. Alan Pepper                  24.21    0  330178   TN   1    3      97    37   0    5.71-   200  18.50
 5. Harold Morgan                20.00    0  330048   TN   0    4      53    24   0    8.00-   200  12.00

33-16-005  Valentine's Day Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Feb 13 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lawrence Osborne             66.14    1  330130   TN   4    0     207   126   0    3.14-   200  63.00
 2. Billy Breeden                55.03   15  380386   VA   2.5  1.5   172   103   0    3.53-   200  51.50
 3. Kelly Campbell               55.67   14  360229   OH   2.5  1.5   154    94   0    8.67-   200  47.00
 4. Dayton C. Campbell           56.66   13  360013   OH   1    3     133    80   0   16.66-   200  40.00
 5. Glenn Stallard               67.02    0  380501   VA   0    4      90    85   0   24.52-   200  42.50

Class B    Saturday, Feb 13 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Kevin L Bowman               53.65    1  380542   VA   3    1     215   126   0    9.35    200  63.00
 2. James Sizemore               33.00   26  330010   TN   2    2     160    59   2    3.50-   200  29.50
 3. Buster Williams              38.32   20  330033   TN   2    2     149    66   1    5.32-   200  33.00
 4. Henry Nease                  32.56   27  330142   TN   2    2     147    64   0    0.56-   200  32.00
 5. Paul A. Campbell             54.07    0  360208   OH   1    3     158    89   0    9.57-   200  44.50

Class C    Saturday, Feb 13 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               21.71    5  330100   TN   5    1     163    40   0    5.05-   240  16.67
 2. H. L. Evans                  23.90    3  330002   TN   3    3     148    42   0    6.40-   240  17.50
 3. Christopher Bowman           26.71    0  380451   VA   2    4     138    45   2    7.96-   240  18.75
 4. Stacy Lovell                 13.18   13  330107   TN   2    4     156    28   0    1.52-   240  11.67

33-16-004  No Leaners Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Feb 6 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lawrence Osborne             66.14    0  330130   TN   4    1     148   126   0    8.87-   220  57.27
 2. James Cooper                 69.32    0  330199   TN   3    2     151   133   0    8.87-   220  60.45
 3. Kevin L Bowman               53.65    0  380542   VA   0    4      79    87   0   10.15-   200  43.50

Class B    Saturday, Feb 6 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   44.53    0  330011   TN   3.5  0.5   165    84   0    2.53-   200  42.00
 2. Henry Nease                  32.56   14  330142   TN   3    1     185    68   0    1.44    200  34.00
 3. Chuck Duymich                43.90    1  380430   VA   1.5  2.5   134    67   0   10.40-   200  33.50
 4. James Sizemore               33.00   14  330010   TN   1    3     116    55   1    5.50-   200  27.50
 5. Buster Williams              38.32    7  330033   TN   1    3     129    63   0    6.82-   200  31.50

Class C    Saturday, Feb 6 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - Rgr% - H2H - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Christopher Bowman           26.71    0  380451   VA   5    1     147    55   0    3.80-   240  22.92
 2. Robert Smullen               21.71    0  330100   TN   3    3     144    45   0    2.96-   240  18.75
 3. Grady Coleman                20.76    0  330181   TN   2    4     138    49   0    0.35-   240  20.42
 4. H. L. Evans                  23.90    0  330002   TN   2    4     131    39   0    7.65-   240  16.25

33-16-003  Brrr Open  (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Jan 30 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  84.38    0  330173   TN   4    0     164   139   0    7.16-   180  77.22
 2. Bobby Fields                 75.89    0  330059   TN   2    2     124   144   1    7.97-   212  67.92
 3. James Cooper                 68.96    0  330199   TN   2    2     135   127   1    2.12-   190  66.84
 4. Zane Goggin                  64.74    0  340080   GA   2    2     108   111   1    3.08-   180  61.67
 5. Alla Faye Monday             63.28    0  330193   TN   0    4      53    87   0   13.28-   174  50.00

Class B    Saturday, Jan 30 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jerry Roberts                51.50    0  330008   TN   4.5  0.5   233   138   0    3.70    250  55.20
 2. JoAnn Stanford               48.11    5  330175   TN   3    2     228   105   1    6.11-   250  42.00
 3. Mac Mcmillian                37.43   19  330078   TN   3    2     245    81   0    5.03-   250  32.40
 4. Ervin South                  36.81   20  330014   TN   2.5  2.5   239    98   0    2.39    250  39.20
 5. Jane Opatrny                 40.64   15  330201   TN   1    4     192    64   1   15.04-   250  25.60
 6. Frank Jones                  45.00    9  330034   TN   1    4     180    86   0   10.60-   250  34.40

Class C    Saturday, Jan 30 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Gauger                  26.66   13  330179   TN   4    0     187    54   0    0.34    200  27.00
 2. Merle South                  36.28    0  330007   TN   3    1     181    82   0    4.72    200  41.00
 3. Alan Pepper                  24.21   16  330178   TN   1.5  2.5   179    42   0    3.21-   200  21.00
 4. Mike Jones                   29.06   10  330185   TN   1    3     143    47   0    5.56-   200  23.50
 5. Russ Gibbs                   25.41   15  330060   TN   0.5  3.5   149    37   0    6.91-   200  18.50


33-16-001  Snowbird Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Jan 9 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lawrence Osborne             66.14    0  330130   TN   5    1     199   148   0    4.48-   240  61.67
 2. Glenn Stallard               67.02    0  380501   VA   4    2     171   141   0    8.27-   240  58.75
 3. James Cooper                 68.96    0  330199   TN   3    3     143   149   0    6.88-   240  62.08
 4. Charles Gray                 65.44    0  330133   TN   0    6      97   132   0   10.44-   240  55.00

Class B    Saturday, Jan 9 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   44.53    0  330011   TN   5    2     196   114   0    0.69-   260  43.85
 2. Randall Weakley              50.95    0  380003   VA   4    3     185   128   0    1.72-   260  49.23
 3. Kevin L Bowman               54.16    0  380542   VA   2    4     170   115   1    6.25-   240  47.92
 4. JoAnn Stanford               52.65    0  330175   TN   2    4     132    94   1   13.49-   240  39.17

Class C    Saturday, Jan 9 2016  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Buster Williams              38.32    0  330033   TN   5    1     180    65   0    8.78-   220  29.55
 2. Henry Nease                  32.56    6  330142   TN   4    2     206    65   0    3.02-   220  29.55
 3. Robert Smullen               20.15   18  330100   TN   3    2     166    48   0    3.85    200  24.00
 4. Harold Morgan                19.70   19  330048   TN   2    3     120    36   0    1.70-   200  18.00
 5. Grady Coleman                21.66   17  330181   TN   1    4      86    20   1   11.66-   200  10.00
 6. Rudy Klein                   26.91   11  330186   TN   1    4     118    31   0   11.41-   200  15.50


33-15-052  Almost Xmas Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Dec 12 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Sullins Jr.             56.90   18  330126   TN   2    2     177   104   2    4.90-   200  52.00
 2. James Cooper                 68.96    0  330199   TN   2    2     170   118   2    9.96-   200  59.00
 3. JoAnn Stanford               52.65   24  330175   TN   2    2     134    79   2   13.15-   200  39.50

Class B    Saturday, Dec 12 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Frank Jones                  43.94    0  330034   TN   5    1     190   115   0    3.97    240  47.92
 2. Fred Smith                   44.53    0  330011   TN   4    2     159   102   0    2.03-   240  42.50
 3. Robert Bilyeu                40.06    0  330022   TN   3    3     164    88   0    3.40-   240  36.67
 4. Doug Sullins Sr.             43.28    0  330152   TN   0    6     132    76   0   11.62-   240  31.67

Class C    Saturday, Dec 12 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  33.04    8  330142   TN   3    1     139    56   0    5.04-   200  28.00
 2. Alan Stover                  21.23   26  330004   TN   2.5  1.5   172    44   0    0.77    200  22.00
 3. Buster Williams              38.32    0  330033   TN   2    2     163    57   0    9.82-   200  28.50
 4. Rudy Klein                   27.34   16  330186   TN   1.5  2.5   143    44   0    5.34-   200  22.00
 5. Harold Morgan                21.25   26  330048   TN   1    3     118    34   0    4.25-   200  17.00

33-15-051  Fall to Winter Open (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Dec 5 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 68.40    8  330199   TN   3.5  1.5   238   130   0    3.40-   200  65.00
 2. JoAnn Stanford               52.03   26  330175   TN   3.5  1.5   251    95   0    4.53-   200  47.50
 3. Jerry Roberts                51.88   26  330008   TN   3    2     262   103   1    0.38-   200  51.50
 4. Don Falkenhagen              46.74   31  330111   TN   3    2     267    99   0    2.76    200  49.50
 5. Bill Brand                   47.19   31  330115   TN   2    3     246    75   0    9.69-   200  37.50
 6. Bobby Fields                 75.89    0  330059   TN   0    5     147   111   0   20.39-   200  55.50

Class B    Saturday, Dec 5 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                39.62    0  330022   TN   3    2     140    78   2    0.62-   200  39.00
 2. Tony Shiflett                45.85    0  260119   AL   3    2     120    74   2    8.85-   200  37.00
 3. Buster Williams              39.21    0  330033   TN   3    2     136    78   1    0.21-   200  39.00
 4. Ervin South                  36.81    0  330014   TN   3    2     140    66   1    3.81-   200  33.00
 5. Frank Jones                  43.94    0  330034   TN   2    3     134    77   0    5.44-   200  38.50
 6. Merle South                  36.42    0  330007   TN   1    4     115    60   0    6.42-   200  30.00

Class C    Saturday, Dec 5 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Pepper                  23.82   13  330178   TN   4    1     184    47   0    0.32-   200  23.50
 2. Dan Oliver                   32.11    4  330045   TN   3    2     157    55   1    4.61-   200  27.50
 3. Henry Nease                  33.04    3  330142   TN   3    2     171    52   0    7.04-   200  26.00
 4. Alan Gauger                  26.66   10  330179   TN   2    3     171    47   1    3.16-   200  23.50
 5. Walter Sexton                36.23    0  330028   TN   2    3     142    59   0    6.73-   200  29.50
 6. Martin Mulligan              22.17   15  330056   TN   1    4     164    33   0    5.67-   200  16.50

Class D    Saturday, Dec 5 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Chuck Garrison               21.31    0  260150   AL   6    0     193    59   0    3.27    240  24.58
 2. Phyllis Mcanally              5.42   17  260145   AL   4    2     186    23   0    4.16    240   9.58
 3. Joan Garrison                 8.90   13  260146   AL   1    5     155    16   1    2.24-   240   6.67
 4. Harold Morgan                21.40    0  330048   TN   1    5     118    38   1    5.57-   240  15.83

33-15-050  Willard Williams Open  (Rutledge)

Class A    Saturday, Nov 14 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 68.35    0  330199   TN   3.5  0.5   209   144   0    3.65    200  72.00
 2. Fred Smith                   44.53   30  330011   TN   1.5  2.5   156    88   0    0.53-   200  44.00
 3. JoAnn Stanford               52.03   20  330175   TN   1    3     134    82   0   11.03-   200  41.00

Class B    Saturday, Nov 14 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               19.13    0  330100   TN   4    0     146    45   0    3.37    200  22.50
 2. Harold Morgan                23.90    0  330048   TN   1    3     103    34   1    6.90-   200  17.00
 3. Rudy Klein                   28.12    0  330186   TN   1    3      92    29   1   13.62-   200  14.50

33-15-049  Veteran's Day Open (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Nov 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jack Conner                  61.73    3  330071   TN   5    1     242   145   0    1.32-   240  60.42
 2. Doug Farnsworth              61.38    3  330123   TN   4    2     235   134   0    5.55-   240  55.83
 3. Zane Goggin                  64.74    0  340080   GA   3    3     217   131   0   10.16-   240  54.58
 4. JoAnn Stanford               51.73   12  330175   TN   0    6     125    65   0   24.65-   240  27.08

Class B    Saturday, Nov 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tony Shiflett                47.00    0  260119   AL   4    2     186   102   2    4.50-   240  42.50
 2. Bill Brand                   47.19    0  330115   TN   4    2     150    90   2    9.69-   240  37.50
 3. Don Falkenhagen              46.74    0  330111   TN   4    2     154    88   2   10.08-   240  36.67
 4. Roger Totten                 40.28    0  330117   TN   0    6     118    68   0   11.95-   240  28.33

Class C    Saturday, Nov 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. William Drinnon              37.42    0  330061   TN   6    0     196    96   0    2.58    240  40.00
 2. Merle South                  36.42    0  330007   TN   4    2     184    79   0    3.51-   240  32.92
 3. Walter Sexton                35.50    0  330028   TN   2    4     149    76   0    3.84-   240  31.67
 4. Ervin South                  36.81    0  330014   TN   0    6      88    53   0   14.73-   240  22.08

Class D    Saturday, Nov 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Richard Rosser               30.42    0  330190   TN   5    1     171    70   0    1.26-   240  29.17
 2. Mike Jones                   29.33    0  330185   TN   4    2     143    59   0    4.75-   240  24.58
 3. Alan Pepper                  23.82    0  330178   TN   2    4     123    51   0    2.57-   240  21.25
 4. Ronnie Boyd                  26.52    0  330148   TN   1    5     124    58   0    2.36-   240  24.17


33-15-048  Welcome to Fall Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Nov 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 68.35    0  330199   TN   3    1     122   138   0    0.65    200  69.00
 2. Glenn Stallard               65.99    0  380501   VA   1    3     118   134   0    1.01    200  67.00

Class B    Saturday, Nov 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                39.19    0  330022   TN   5    0     201    78   0    0.19-   200  39.00
 2. Buster Williams              39.21    0  330033   TN   4    1     180    69   0    4.71-   200  34.50
 3. Harold Morgan                23.90   15  330048   TN   2    3     141    38   1    4.90-   200  19.00
 4. Rudy Klein                   28.12   11  330186   TN   2    3     121    39   0    8.62-   200  19.50
 5. Henry Nease                  33.04    6  330142   TN   1    4     130    44   1   11.04-   200  22.00
 6. Grady Coleman                21.66   17  330181   TN   1    4     120    37   0    3.16-   200  18.50


33-15-047  Maxine Griffith Open (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Oct 24 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                37.20   20  330022   TN   4    1     171    74   0    0.20-   200  37.00
 2. Doug Sullins Jr.             56.90    0  330126   TN   2.5  2.5   190    99   0    7.40-   200  49.50
 3. Doug Sullins Sr.             43.28   14  330152   TN   2.5  2.5   130    69   0    8.78-   200  34.50
 4. Frank Jones                  43.94   13  330034   TN   2    3     153    82   1    2.94-   200  41.00
 5. Houston Culbert              39.33   17  330018   TN   2    3     120    60   1    9.33-   200  30.00
 6. Buster Williams              38.84   18  330033   TN   2    3     118    56   1   10.84-   200  28.00

Class B    Saturday, Oct 24 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  33.66    0  330142   TN   3    1     144    59   0    4.16-   200  29.50
 2. Mark Sullins                 32.46    0  330012   TN   2    2     119    58   0    3.46-   200  29.00
 3. James Sizemore               33.00    0  330010   TN   1    3     112    51   0    7.50-   200  25.50

Class C    Saturday, Oct 24 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Rudy Klein                   28.12    0  330186   TN   3    1     153    43   1    6.62-   200  21.50
 2. Robert Smullen               19.23    0  330100   TN   3    1     146    25   1    6.73-   200  12.50
 3. Harold Morgan                25.93    0  330048   TN   0    4      94    29   0   11.43-   200  14.50

33-15-046  Great Pumpkin Open (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Oct 17 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Hassan                51.46   31  330029   TN   5    0     342   140   0    4.54    250  56.00
 2. Jack Conner                  59.13   21  330071   TN   3    2     295   154   1    2.47    250  61.60
 3. Alla Faye Monday             63.23   16  330193   TN   3    2     258   153   1    2.03-   250  61.20
 4. JoAnn Stanford               51.73   31  330175   TN   3    2     283   100   1   11.73-   250  40.00
 5. Marlene Ray                  76.31    0  330031   TN   1    4     181   136   0   21.91-   250  54.40
 6. Maxine Griffith              58.08   23  330030   TN   0    5     198   107   0   15.28-   250  42.80

Class B    Saturday, Oct 17 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                37.20    0  330022   TN   4    1     181   106   0    4.53    254  41.73
 2. Frank Jones                  43.94    0  330034   TN   3    2     172   102   1    3.79-   254  40.16
 3. Don Falkenhagen              47.79    0  330111   TN   3    2     168    99   1    8.19-   250  39.60
 4. Buster Williams              38.84    0  330033   TN   3    2     178    99   1    0.13    254  38.98
 5. Jane Opatrny                 40.64    0  330201   TN   1    4     120    80   1    8.64-   250  32.00
 6. Fred Smith                   44.53    0  330011   TN   1    4     149   100   0    5.16-   254  39.37

Class C    Saturday, Oct 17 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. William Drinnon              34.05    0  330061   TN   5    0     220   105   0    7.95    250  42.00
 2. Mac Mcmillian                36.58    0  330078   TN   4    1     208    90   0    0.58-   250  36.00
 3. Henry Nease                  33.66    0  330142   TN   3    2     171    87   0    1.14    250  34.80
 4. Merle South                  36.23    0  330007   TN   1    4     163    90   1    0.80-   254  35.43
 5. Ervin South                  36.81    0  330014   TN   1    4     136    79   1    5.71-   254  31.10
 6. Walter Sexton                36.23    0  330028   TN   1    4     131    67   1    9.43-   250  26.80

Class D    Saturday, Oct 17 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mike Jones                   29.33    5  330185   TN   3    2     195    61   1    4.93-   250  24.40
 2. James Sizemore               33.00    0  330010   TN   3    2     205    71   0    4.60-   250  28.40
 3. Robert Smullen               19.23   17  330100   TN   2.5  2.5   224    46   0    0.83-   250  18.40
 4. Alan Pepper                  23.82   11  330178   TN   2.5  2.5   189    39   0    8.22-   250  15.60
 5. Alan Gauger                  27.53    7  330179   TN   2    3     197    60   1    3.53-   250  24.00
 6. Ronnie Boyd                  26.52    8  330148   TN   2    3     179    61   0    2.12-   250  24.40


33-15-045  Columbus Day Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Oct 10 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 69.44    0  330199   TN   5    1     352   157   0    4.03-   240  65.42
 2. Henry Nease                  33.66   36  330142   TN   4    2     212    78   1    1.16-   240  32.50
 3. Frank Jones                  43.94   25  330034   TN   4    2     246    93   0    5.19-   240  38.75
 4. Rudy Klein                   28.12   41  330186   TN   3    3     175    58   0    3.96-   240  24.17
 5. Robert Smullen               19.23   50  330100   TN   2    4     203    44   1    0.90-   240  18.33
 6. James Sizemore               33.00   36  330010   TN   2    4     168    66   0    5.50-   240  27.50
 7. Harold Morgan                25.93   43  330048   TN   1    5     167    42   0    8.43-   240  17.50
33-15-044 Alan Gauger Open (Clarksville) Class A Saturday, Oct 10 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Jack Conner 54.86 3 330071 TN 4 0 199 128 0 9.14 200 64.00 2. Maxine Griffith 57.10 0 330030 TN 3 1 158 109 0 2.60- 200 54.50 3. Jo Ann Stanford 49.71 10 330175 TN 2 2 188 105 0 2.79 200 52.50 4. Bill Brand 47.19 13 330115 TN 1 3 128 61 0 16.69- 200 30.50 5. Tommy Wahl 52.65 6 330027 TN 0 4 137 91 0 7.15- 200 45.50 Class B Saturday, Oct 10 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Jackie Smith 46.34 0 330202 TN 4 0 150 94 0 0.66 200 47.00 2. Fred Smith 45.00 0 330011 TN 2 2 138 86 0 2.00- 200 43.00 3. Walter Sexton 36.23 0 330028 TN 0 4 69 57 0 7.73- 200 28.50 Class C Saturday, Oct 10 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Mac Mcmillian 34.69 0 330078 TN 5 1 215 98 0 6.14 240 40.83 2. William Drinnon 34.05 0 330061 TN 3 3 168 62 0 8.22- 240 25.83 3. Richard Rosser 32.15 0 330190 TN 2 4 124 55 2 9.24- 240 22.92 4. Bobby South 31.81 0 330017 TN 2 4 150 82 0 2.35 240 34.17 Class D Saturday, Oct 10 2015 8:00 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Mike Jones 29.73 0 330185 TN 5 1 152 66 1 2.23- 240 27.50 2. Alan Gauger 27.53 0 330179 TN 5 1 165 61 1 2.12- 240 25.42 3. Alan Pepper 22.79 0 330178 TN 1 5 117 54 1 0.29- 240 22.50 4. Bill Davis 20.00 0 330087 TN 1 5 74 25 1 9.59- 240 10.42



33-15-043  Tennessee Singles Championship  (Crossville)


Men's 30Ft Championship    Saturday, Sep 26 2015  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. DW Story                     65.68    0  330128   TN   5    1     223   237   0    0.15    360  65.83
 2. James Cooper                 72.46    0  330199   TN   4    2     196   219   0    7.29-   336  65.18
 3. Bobby Fields                 79.10    0  330059   TN   3    2     173   198   1    6.31-   272  72.79
 4. Lawrence Osborne             65.37    0  330130   TN   3    2     192   197   0    1.18    296  66.55
 5. Charles Gray                 65.44    0  330133   TN   1    4     131   171   0    0.67-   264  64.77
 6. Doug Farnsworth              61.59    0  330123   TN   0    5     116   136   0    2.97-   232  58.62

Men's 40Ft Championship    Saturday, Sep 26 2015  1:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   47.72    0  330115   TN   3    1     156    92   0    1.74    186  49.46
 2. David Kell                   45.21    0  330077   TN   2    2     133    81   2    5.12-   202  40.10
 3. Buster Williams              38.80    0  330033   TN   2    2     147    80   1    2.11-   218  36.70
 4. Jerry Roberts                44.48    0  330008   TN   2    2     130    75   0    3.28-   182  41.21
 5. John Denby                   44.96    0  330137   TN   1    3     114    64   0   11.63-   192  33.33

Senior Women's Championship    Saturday, Sep 26 2015  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Maxine Griffith              50.27    0  330030   TN   6    0     244   164   0    2.97    308  53.25
 2. JoAnn Stanford               45.00    0  330175   TN   3    3     204   131   0    0.48    288  45.49
 3. Joyce Manis                  49.70    0  330161   TN   2    4     196   133   0    6.80-   310  42.90
 4. Jackie Smith                 46.34    0  330202   TN   1    5     190   125   0    4.95-   302  41.39

Women's Championship    Saturday, Sep 26 2015  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  83.80    0  330173   TN   3    0     121   139   0    6.58-   180  77.22
 2. Marlene Ray                  76.31    0  330031   TN   0    3      56   113   0   13.54-   180  62.78

Class A 30Ft    Saturday, Sep 26 2015  1:30 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alla Faye Monday             56.09    0  330193   TN   5    1     235   170   0    6.87    270  62.96
 2. Doug Sullins Jr.             60.00    0  330126   TN   4    2     221   150   0    4.45-   270  55.56
 3. Tony Duncan                  52.35    0  330197   TN   3    2     180   135   0    1.65    250  54.00
 4. Bud Jennings                 59.21    0  330159   TN   2    3     150   134   1    5.61-   250  53.60
 5. Jack Conner                  52.87    0  330071   TN   2    3     141   136   0    1.53    250  54.40
 6. Tommy Wahl                   53.50    0  330027   TN   0    5     110   114   0    7.90-   250  45.60

Class A 40Ft    Saturday, Sep 26 2015  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Ervin South                  36.78    0  330014   TN   5    0     213   100   0    3.22    250  40.00
 2. Joe Thomas                   37.12    0  330032   TN   4    1     179    90   0    1.12-   250  36.00
 3. Mac Mcmillian                33.29    0  330078   TN   2    3     165    89   1    2.31    250  35.60
 4. Henry Nease                  33.66    0  330142   TN   2    3     137    76   0    3.26-   250  30.40
 5. Merle South                  35.79    0  330007   TN   1    4     135    80   1    3.79-   250  32.00
 6. James Sizemore               32.89    0  330010   TN   1    4     143    72   0    4.09-   250  28.80

Class B 30Ft    Saturday, Sep 26 2015  1:30 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Roger Totten                 40.00    0  330117   TN   5    1     179    93   0    1.25-   240  38.75
 2. Houston Culbert              40.29    0  330018   TN   4    2     172    84   1    5.29-   240  35.00
 3. Fred Smith                   45.50    0  330011   TN   4    2     187    97   0    5.09-   240  40.42
 4. Don Falkenhagen              46.95    0  330111   TN   3    3     131    92   1    8.62-   240  38.33
 5. Frank Jones                  43.75    0  330034   TN   3    3     146    94   0    4.59-   240  39.17
 6. Jane Opatrny                 40.35    0  330201   TN   1    5     145    85   1    4.94-   240  35.42
 7. Doug Sullins Sr.             45.31    0  330152   TN   1    5     142    83   0   10.73-   240  34.58

Class B 40Ft    Saturday, Sep 26 2015  1:30 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Dan Oliver                   29.10    0  330045   TN   5    1     200   106   0   10.15    270  39.26
 2. Mike Jones                   28.97    0  330185   TN   4    2     169    82   0    1.40    270  30.37
 3. William Drinnon              32.53    0  330061   TN   3    2     189    91   0    3.87    250  36.40
 4. Alan Gauger                  27.53    0  330179   TN   2    3     129    60   0    3.53-   250  24.00
 5. Terry Duncan                 26.50    0  330041   TN   1    4     124    59   1    2.90-   250  23.60
 6. Mark Sullins                 30.00    0  330012   TN   1    4     162    90   0    6.00    250  36.00

Class C 30Ft    Saturday, Sep 26 2015  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                37.18    0  330022   TN   5    1     200    87   0    0.93-   240  36.25
 2. Doyle Anderson               38.66    0  330136   TN   4    2     205    88   0    2.00-   240  36.67
 3. Joe Duncan                   30.50    0  330134   TN   3    3     125    67   0    2.59-   240  27.92
 4. Melvin Cooper                36.25    0  330023   TN   0    6      28     6   0   28.75-    80   7.50

Class C 40Ft    Saturday, Sep 26 2015  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Martin Mulligan              22.38    0  330056   TN   4    1     185    53   0    1.18-   250  21.20
 2. Grady Coleman                21.09    0  330181   TN   3    2     126    58   1    2.11    250  23.20
 3. Rudy Klein                   26.33    0  330186   TN   3    2     155    56   0    3.93-   250  22.40
 4. Alan Pepper                  20.44    0  330178   TN   2    3     138    43   1    3.24-   250  17.20
 5. Alan Stover                  22.65    0  330004   TN   2    3     140    51   0    2.25-   250  20.40
 6. Bill Davis                   21.87    0  330087   TN   1    4     129    50   0    1.87-   250  20.00

Class D - Mixed    Saturday, Sep 26 2015  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Leon Wilson                  22.65    0  330160   TN   5    1     182    58   0    1.51    240  24.17
 2. H. L. Evans                  24.50    0  330002   TN   4    2     158    54   1    2.00-   240  22.50
 3. Jean Hinkle                  21.83    0  330122   TN   4    2     153    38   0    6.00-   240  15.83
 4. Robert Smullen               19.20    0  330100   TN   3    3     149    36   0    4.20-   240  15.00
 5. James Smith                  18.50    0  330037   TN   2    4     130    39   1    2.25-   240  16.25
 6. Dalton Denby                 16.25    0  330025   TN   2    4     110    33   0    2.50-   240  13.75
 7. Stacy Lovell                 16.50    0  330107   TN   1    5      81    28   0    4.84-   240  11.67

33-15-042  Pre State Singles Open  (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 19 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lawrence Osborne             65.37    0  330130   TN   4    0     156   133   0    1.13    200  66.50
 2. Bud Jennings                 59.55    0  330159   TN   2    2     107   116   0    1.55-   200  58.00
 3. James Cooper                 72.46    0  330199   TN   0    4     107   121   0   11.96-   200  60.50

Class B    Saturday, Sep 19 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   45.66    0  330011   TN   4    2     189   108   0    0.66-   240  45.00
 2. Jackie Smith                 46.34    0  330202   TN   3.5  2.5   206   101   0    4.26-   240  42.08
 3. Houston Culbert              40.29    0  330018   TN   3    3     136    89   0    3.21-   240  37.08
 4. Buster Williams              38.84    0  330033   TN   1.5  4.5   111    62   0   13.01-   240  25.83

Class C    Saturday, Sep 19 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               19.23   15  330100   TN   4    1     160    38   0    0.23-   200  19.00
 2. Rudy Klein                   27.34    7  330186   TN   3.5  1.5   162    58   0    1.66    200  29.00
 3. Grady Coleman                20.00   14  330181   TN   2    3     140    40   1    0.00    200  20.00
 4. James Sizemore               34.30    0  330010   TN   2    3     156    55   1    6.80-   200  27.50
 5. Bob Davis                    32.05    2  330020   TN   2    3     136    49   1    7.55-   200  24.50
 6. Henry Nease                  33.66    1  330142   TN   1.5  3.5   131    53   0    7.16-   200  26.50

33-15-041  Frank Chaney Open  (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 19 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Leon Wilson                  24.33    0  330160   TN   5    1     222    65   0    2.75    240  27.08
 2. Zane Goggin                  64.51    0  340080   GA   4    2     293   139   0    6.60-   240  57.92
 3. Melvin Cooper                36.25    0  330023   TN   2    4     184    53   0   14.17-   240  22.08
 4. Jerry Roberts                44.28    0  330008   TN   1    5     209    98   0    3.45-   240  40.83

33-15-040  Bobby Fields Open  (Crossville)


Class A 30Ft    Saturday, Sep 12 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 72.46    0  330199   TN   3    1     157   158   0    6.08-   238  66.39
 2. DW Story                     65.68    0  330128   TN   1    3     147   155   0    0.56-   238  65.13

Class A 40Ft    Saturday, Sep 12 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. David Kell                   45.21    0  330077   TN   5    1     195   111   0    1.04    240  46.25
 2. Jerry Roberts                44.48    0  330008   TN   4    2     190   108   0    0.52    240  45.00
 3. Bill Brand                   47.72    0  330115   TN   2    4     137    95   0    8.14-   240  39.58
 4. Buster Williams              38.80    0  330033   TN   1    5     110    89   0    1.72-   240  37.08

Class B 30Ft    Saturday, Sep 12 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alla Faye Monday             56.09    0  330193   TN   5    1     284   158   0    9.74    240  65.83
 2. Frank Jones                  43.75   12  330034   TN   4    2     197   104   0    0.42-   240  43.33
 3. Don Falkenhagen              46.95    9  330111   TN   2    4     216   116   0    1.38    240  48.33
 4. John Lotz                    39.61   16  330164   TN   1    5     187    97   0    0.80    240  40.42

Class B 40Ft    Saturday, Sep 12 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Merle South                  35.79    0  330007   TN   4    2     190    84   0    0.79-   240  35.00
 2. Joe Thomas                   37.12    0  330032   TN   3    3     148    73   1    6.71-   240  30.42
 3. Walter Sexton                36.23    0  330028   TN   3    3     159    71   1    6.65-   240  29.58
 4. Ervin South                  36.78    0  330014   TN   2    4     153    81   0    3.03-   240  33.75

Class C - Mixed    Saturday, Sep 12 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bobby South                  28.75    0  330017   TN   4    0     172    71   0    6.75    200  35.50
 2. Sami Cantrell                26.61    0  330171   TN   3    1     150    68   0    7.39    200  34.00
 3. Leon Wilson                  22.65    0  330160   TN   2    2     128    58   0    6.35    200  29.00
 4. Martin Mulligan              22.38    0  330056   TN   1    3     117    43   0    0.88-   200  21.50
 5. James Smith                  18.50    0  330037   TN   0    4      52    21   0    8.00-   200  10.50


33-15-039  Marlene Ray Open  (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 12 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Maxine Griffith              50.27   28  330030   TN   5    1     315   152   1   13.06    240  63.33
 2. Jo Ann Stanford              45.00   34  330175   TN   5    1     349   137   1   12.08    240  57.08
 3. Marlene Ray                  76.31    0  330031   TN   1    5     152   168   1    6.31-   240  70.00
 4. Tommy Wahl                   53.50   25  330027   TN   1    5     234   101   1   11.42-   240  42.08

Class B    Saturday, Sep 12 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Arjay Whipkey                37.29    0  370211   WV   5    1     215    79   0    4.38-   240  32.92
 2. William Drinnon              32.53    0  330061   TN   4    2     167    78   0    0.03-   240  32.50
 3. Mac Mcmillian                33.29    0  330078   TN   2    4     156    68   0    4.96-   240  28.33
 4. Richard Rosser               33.33    0  330190   TN   1    5     116    49   0   12.92-   240  20.42

Class C    Saturday, Sep 12 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Pepper                  20.44    9  330178   TN   5    1     226    60   0    4.56    240  25.00
 2. Mike Jones                   28.97    0  330185   TN   3    3     193    70   1    0.19    240  29.17
 3. Alan Gauger                  27.53    2  330179   TN   3    3     180    55   1    4.62-   240  22.92
 4. Jerry Hill                   17.55   12  320008   KY   1    5     163    28   0    5.89-   240  11.67

33-15-038 September Open (White Pine) Class A Saturday, Sep 5 2015 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Bud Jennings 59.21 0 330159 TN 5 1 175 136 0 2.55- 240 56.67 2. Lawrence Osborne 65.00 0 330130 TN 4 2 163 143 0 5.42- 240 59.58 3. Tony Duncan 52.64 0 330197 TN 2 4 157 131 0 1.94 240 54.58 4. Doug Sullins Jr. 56.75 0 330126 TN 1 5 130 122 0 5.92- 240 50.83 Class B Saturday, Sep 5 2015 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. JoAnn Stanford 45.00 0 330175 TN 3 1 148 91 1 0.50 200 45.50 2. Fred Smith 46.00 0 330011 TN 3 1 149 89 0 1.50- 200 44.50 3. Doug Sullins Sr. 45.31 0 330152 TN 2 2 120 80 1 5.31- 200 40.00 4. Jackie Smith 45.76 0 330202 TN 2 2 141 83 0 4.26- 200 41.50 5. Houston Culbert 40.29 0 330018 TN 0 4 90 68 0 6.29- 200 34.00 Class C Saturday, Sep 5 2015 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Bob Davis 32.05 0 330020 TN 3 1 135 49 1 7.55- 200 24.50 2. James Sizemore 32.31 0 330010 TN 3 1 137 63 0 0.81- 200 31.50 3. Henry Nease 33.75 0 330142 TN 2 2 118 53 0 7.25- 200 26.50 4. Terry Duncan 26.50 0 330041 TN 1 3 104 45 1 4.00- 200 22.50 5. Joe Duncan 30.33 0 330134 TN 1 3 119 56 0 2.33- 200 28.00 Class D Saturday, Sep 5 2015 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Rudy Klein 26.33 0 330186 TN 5 1 191 67 1 1.58 240 27.92 2. Robert Smullen 19.20 0 330100 TN 5 1 151 46 1 0.04- 240 19.17 3. Alan Stover 22.65 0 330004 TN 2 4 127 47 0 3.07- 240 19.58 4. Grady Coleman 21.09 0 330181 TN 0 6 102 39 0 4.84- 240 16.25


33-15-037  Harry Bastedo Open   (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 22 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Sullins Jr.             56.75    0  330126   TN   5    1     168   144   0    3.25    240  60.00
 2. Charles Gray                 65.44    0  330133   TN   4    2     159   142   0    6.28-   240  59.17
 3. Bud Jennings                 59.21    0  330159   TN   2    4     142   117   0   10.46-   240  48.75
 4. Alla Faye Monday             56.09    0  330193   TN   1    5     126   116   0    7.76-   240  48.33

Class B    Saturday, Aug 22 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. David Kell                   45.21    0  330077   TN   4    1     142    87   0    1.71-   200  43.50
 2. Lester Helton                45.66    0  330085   TN   3    2     140    76   1    7.66-   200  38.00
 3. Jackie Smith                 45.76    0  330202   TN   3    2     154    96   0    2.24    200  48.00
 4. Fred Smith                   46.00    0  330011   TN   2    3     110    71   1   10.50-   200  35.50
 5. Doug Sullins Sr.             45.31    0  330152   TN   2    3     130    79   0    5.81-   200  39.50
 6. Houston Culbert              40.29    0  330018   TN   1    4     119    76   0    2.29-   200  38.00

Class C    Saturday, Aug 22 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bob Davis                    32.05    0  330020   TN   5    1     175    62   0    6.22-   240  25.83
 2. Henry Nease                  33.75    0  330142   TN   3    3     157    70   1    4.59-   240  29.17
 3. James Sizemore               32.31    0  330010   TN   3    3     153    67   1    4.40-   240  27.92
 4. Mark Sullins                 29.37    0  330012   TN   1    5     128    55   0    6.46-   240  22.92

Class D    Saturday, Aug 22 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Rudy Klein                   26.33    0  330186   TN   5    1     168    58   0    2.17-   240  24.17
 2. H. L. Evans                  24.50    0  330002   TN   4    2     149    51   0    3.25-   240  21.25
 3. Robert Smullen               19.20    0  330100   TN   2    4     122    43   0    1.29-   240  17.92
 4. Grady Coleman                21.09    0  330181   TN   1    5      92    37   0    5.68-   240  15.42


33-15-036  Hank Irwin Open   (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 22 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Frank Jones                  43.48   27  330034   TN   3    1     170    87   0    0.02    200  43.50
 2. JoAnn Stanford               45.00   25  330175   TN   2    2     196    81   1    4.50-   200  40.50
 3. Melvin Cooper                37.50   34  330023   TN   2    2     161    64   1    5.50-   200  32.00
 4. Zane Goggin                  65.20    0  340080   GA   2    2     204   114   1    8.20-   200  57.00
 5. Leon Wilson                  22.65   53  330160   TN   1    3     188    41   0    2.15-   200  20.50


33-15-035  Ray Duncan Open   (Rock Springs)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 15 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Glenn Stallard               64.40    0  380501   VA   4    2     144   150   0    1.90-   240  62.50
 2. Lawrence Osborne             65.00    0  330130   TN   3    3     173   156   1    0.00    240  65.00
 3. Charles Gray                 65.44    0  330133   TN   3    3     143   151   1    2.53-   240  62.92
 4. James Cooper                 72.46    0  330199   TN   2    4     135   155   0    7.88-   240  64.58

Class B    Saturday, Aug 15 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tony Duncan                  52.64    0  330197   TN   3    1     126    94   1    5.64-   200  47.00
 2. Bud Jennings                 59.85    0  330159   TN   3    1     163   110   0    4.85-   200  55.00
 3. Doug Sullins Jr.             59.13    0  330126   TN   2    2     160   110   1    4.13-   200  55.00
 4. Joyce Manis                  53.75    0  330161   TN   2    2     119    85   0   11.25-   200  42.50
 5. Doug Sullins Sr.             49.50    0  330152   TN   0    4      96    63   0   18.00-   200  31.50

Class C    Saturday, Aug 15 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  33.75   15  330142   TN   3    1     145    63   0    2.25-   200  31.50
 2. Houston Culbert              40.29    7  330018   TN   2.5  1.5   130    67   0    6.79-   200  33.50
 3. Jo Ann Stanford              45.00    1  330175   TN   2.5  1.5   168    74   0    8.00-   200  37.00
 4. James Sizemore               32.31   17  330010   TN   2    2     141    52   0    6.31-   200  26.00
 5. Lester Helton                45.66    0  330085   TN   0    4     101    58   0   16.66-   200  29.00

Class D    Saturday, Aug 15 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mark Sullins                 30.46    0  330012   TN   5    0     145    62   0    0.54    200  31.00
 2. Joe Duncan                   30.33    0  330134   TN   3    2     132    56   1    2.33-   200  28.00
 3. Rudy Klein                   26.33    0  330186   TN   3    2      97    40   0    6.33-   200  20.00
 4. Terry Duncan                 27.00    0  330041   TN   2    3     100    35   0    9.50-   200  17.50
 5. Robert Smullen               19.20    0  330100   TN   1    4     110    25   1    6.70-   200  12.50
 6. Grady Coleman                21.09    0  330181   TN   1    4      87    36   0    3.09-   200  18.00

33-15-034  Richard Rosser Open   (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 15 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  83.31    0  330173   TN   4    0     218   173   0    3.19    200  86.50
 2. Marlene Ray                  75.59    0  330031   TN   3    1     140   161   0    4.91    200  80.50
 3. DW Story                     64.56    0  330128   TN   2    2     132   128   0    0.56-   200  64.00
 4. Jim Culver                   68.07    0  320022   KY   1    3      77   117   0    9.57-   200  58.50
 5. Dalton Rakestraw             52.64    0  290100   IL   0    4      71   100   0    2.64-   200  50.00

Class B    Saturday, Aug 15 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Maxine Griffith              50.27    0  330030   TN   3    1     210    94   0    3.27-   200  47.00
 2. Bill Brand                   47.72    0  330115   TN   2    2     161    92   0    1.72-   200  46.00
 3. Tommy Wahl                   53.50    0  330027   TN   1    3      63    48   0    5.50-   100  48.00

Class C    Saturday, Aug 15 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. William Drinnon              32.53    5  330061   TN   4    0     192    61   0    2.03-   200  30.50
 2. Walter Sexton                36.23    0  330028   TN   2.5  1.5   174    58   0    7.23-   200  29.00
 3. Richard Rosser               33.33    4  330190   TN   1.5  2.5   146    44   0   11.33-   200  22.00
 4. Bill Davis                   21.87   19  330087   TN   1    3     181    36   1    3.87-   200  18.00
 5. Jerry Hill                   20.68   21  320008   KY   1    3     158    26   0    7.68-   200  13.00


33-15-033  Cumberland Open (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 8 2015  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jo Ann Stanford              44.48    0  330175   TN   5    0     224   115   0    1.52    250  46.00
 2. Steve Crandall               37.14    0  440410   NY   3    2     187    94   0    0.46    250  37.60
 3. Merle South                  36.91    0  330007   TN   2    3     171    97   1    1.89    250  38.80
 4. Jerry Roberts                44.48    0  330008   TN   2    3     167    91   1    8.08-   250  36.40
 5. Roger Totten                 42.60    0  330117   TN   2    3     172    86   1    8.20-   250  34.40
 6. Buster Williams              40.74    0  330033   TN   1    4     140    85   0    6.74-   250  34.00

Class B    Saturday, Aug 8 2015  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Sizemore               31.36    0  330010   TN   4    1     178    96   0    7.04    250  38.40
 2. Sami Cantrell                28.12    0  330171   TN   3    2     176    76   1    2.28    250  30.40
 3. Richard Rosser               33.33    0  330190   TN   3    2     129    62   0    8.53-   250  24.80
 4. Mike Jones                   28.97    0  330185   TN   2    3     120    59   1    5.37-   250  23.60
 5. Ervin South                  36.83    0  330014   TN   2    3     158    91   0    0.43-   250  36.40
 6. Alan Gauger                  29.21    0  330179   TN   1    4     131    66   0    2.81-   250  26.40

Class C    Saturday, Aug 8 2015  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bobby South                  27.00    0  330017   TN   6    0     195    69   0    1.75    240  28.75
 2. Martin Mulligan              23.34    0  330056   TN   3    3     139    49   0    3.26-   244  20.08
 3. Alan Pepper                  18.52    0  330178   TN   2    4     138    42   0    1.31-   244  17.21
 4. Harold Morgan                25.93    0  330048   TN   1    5     100    38   0   10.10-   240  15.83


33-15-032  Robert Dennis Open  (Algood)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 8 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   47.27    0  330115   TN   4    0     159    92   0    1.27-   200  46.00
 2. Jack Conner                  52.87    0  330071   TN   2    2     134    90   1    7.87-   200  45.00
 3. Jane Opatrny                 40.35    0  330201   TN   2    2     144    77   1    1.85-   200  38.50
 4. John Denby                   49.17    0  330137   TN   2    2     105    68   1   15.17-   200  34.00
 5. Buster Williams              40.74    0  330033   TN   0    4      70    48   0   16.74-   200  24.00

Class B    Saturday, Aug 8 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joe Thomas                   37.37    0  330032   TN   4    0     172    75   0    0.13    200  37.50
 2. Walter Sexton                32.60    0  330028   TN   3    1     145    78   0    6.40    200  39.00
 3. Merle South                  36.91    0  330007   TN   2    2     126    69   0    2.41-   200  34.50
 4. Dan Oliver                   34.80    0  330045   TN   1    3     105    55   0    7.30-   200  27.50
 5. Ervin South                  36.83    0  330014   TN   0    4     107    68   0    2.83-   200  34.00

Class C    Saturday, Aug 8 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Sizemore               31.36    0  330010   TN   4    2     160    63   0    5.11-   240  26.25
 2. Mike Jones                   28.97    0  330185   TN   3    3     158    61   1    3.56-   240  25.42
 3. Harold Morgan                25.93    0  330048   TN   3    3     137    54   1    3.43-   240  22.50
 4. Alan Gauger                  29.21    0  330179   TN   2    4     144    58   0    5.05-   240  24.17

Class D    Saturday, Aug 8 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Leon Wilson                  22.65    0  330160   TN   4    0     130    43   0    1.15-   200  21.50
 2. Alan Pepper                  18.52    0  330178   TN   3    1     141    48   0    5.48    200  24.00
 3. James Smith                  18.50    0  330037   TN   1    3      92    34   1    1.50-   200  17.00
 4. Bill Davis                   21.87    0  330087   TN   1    3      90    33   1    5.37-   200  16.50
 5. Dalton Denby                 15.93    0  330025   TN   1    3     102    27   1    2.43-   200  13.50



33-15-031  Frank Jones Open  (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Aug 1 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jackie Smith                 45.17   23  330202   TN   3    1     199    91   1    0.33    200  45.50
 2. Frank Jones                  42.31   27  330034   TN   3    1     162    84   0    0.31-   200  42.00
 3. Houston Culbert              40.29   29  330018   TN   2    2     160    78   0    1.29-   200  39.00
 4. Doug Farnsworth              64.72    0  330123   TN   1    3     155    97   1   16.22-   200  48.50
 5. Buster Williams              40.88   29  330033   TN   1    3     145    53   0   14.38-   200  26.50

Class B    Saturday, Aug 1 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Grady Coleman                21.09   15  330181   TN   3    1     133    37   1    2.59-   200  18.50
 2. Henry Nease                  33.75    0  330142   TN   3    1     198    60   0    3.75-   200  30.00
 3. Rudy Klein                   27.33    8  330186   TN   2    2     130    50   0    2.33-   200  25.00
 4. Harold Morgan                25.93    9  330048   TN   1    3     105    35   1    8.43-   200  17.50
 5. Robert Smullen               20.66   16  330100   TN   1    3     123    27   0    7.16-   200  13.50


33-15-029  Firecracker Open  (Soddy Daisy)


  Tournament Canceled - Only one pitcher.

33-15-028  Tennessee State Doubles  (Rock Springs)
Click on underlined names to see pictures.

Class A    Saturday, Jun 27 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Team                            Entry %  Hcp   Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---   ------------------------         ------   ---   ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  ------   --   --
 1.  Craig Schadler & Jane Opatrny               44.29    0     3    1     140    95   0    4.70-   240  39.58
 2. Fred Smith & Frank Jones              44.16    0     2    2     160    90   0    6.65-   240  37.50
 3. Lawrence Osbourne & Doyle Anderson  51.28    0     1    3     131    93   0   12.53-   240  38.75

Class B    Saturday, Jun 27 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Team                            Entry %  Hcp   Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---   ------------------------         ------   ---   ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  ------   --   --
 1. JoAnn Stanford & Buster Williams             42.76    0     4    1     229    96   0   10.75-   300  32.00
 2. Doug Sullins Jr. & Grady Coleman             40.68    0     3    2     218   100   0    7.35-   300  33.33
 3. Doug Sullins Sr. & Mark Sullins     40.31    0     0    4      91    61   0   14.90-   240  25.42

Class C    Saturday, Jun 27 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Team                            Entry %  Hcp   Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---   ------------------------         ------   ---   ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  ------   --   --
 1. Jackie Smith & James Sizemore               39.50    0     3    0     193    74   0    8.66-   240  30.83
 2. Ervin South & Merle South                  37.55    0     2    1     147    59   0   12.97-   240  24.58
 3. Houston Culbert & Bob Davis         37.72    0     1    2     141    51   0   16.46-   240  21.25
 4. Joyce Manis & Jean Hinkle           38.13    0     0    3     115    46   0   18.96-   240  19.17

33-15-027  Tommy Wahl Open  (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 20 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tommy Wahl                   51.88    0  330027   TN   3    1     161   108   1    2.12    200  54.00
 2. Bill Brand                   46.81    0  330115   TN   3    1     107    89   1    2.31-   200  44.50
 3. Jo Ann Stanford              44.50    0  330175   TN   0    4     100    71   0    9.00-   200  35.50

Class B    Saturday, Jun 20 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Ervin South                  37.60    0  330014   TN   4    2     169    68   1    9.27-   240  28.33
 2. Richard Rosser               32.85    0  330190   TN   4    2     146    60   1    7.85-   240  25.00
 3. Walter Sexton                32.60    0  330028   TN   2    4     138    59   1    8.02-   240  24.58
 4. William Drinnon              31.68    0  330061   TN   2    4     115    54   1    9.18-   240  22.50

Class C    Saturday, Jun 20 2015  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac Mcmillian                29.44    0  330078   TN   3    1     197    68   0    4.56    200  34.00
 2. Mike Jones                   28.97    0  330185   TN   2    2     123    43   0    7.47-   200  21.50
 3. Alan Pepper                  18.52    0  330178   TN   1    3      84    26   0    5.52-   200  13.00

33-15-026  James Fink Open  (Rock Springs)

Class A    Saturday, Jun 13 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Glenn Stallard               63.33    0  380501   VA   4    0     172   127   0    0.17    200  63.50
 2. Charles Gray                 65.44    0  330133   TN   2    2     134   110   1   10.44-   200  55.00
 3. Lawrence Osborne             63.90    0  330130   TN   2    2     113   103   0   12.40-   200  51.50
 4. Doug Sullins Jr.             59.13    0  330126   TN   1    3     102   104   1    7.13-   200  52.00
 5. Bud Jennings                 59.85    0  330159   TN   1    3     115   108   0    5.85-   200  54.00

Class B    Saturday, Jun 13 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   46.00    3  330011   TN   4    1     163    83   0    4.50-   200  41.50
 2. Houston Culbert              40.29    9  330018   TN   3.5  1.5   169    73   0    3.79-   200  36.50
 3. Bob Davis                    35.14   14  330020   TN   3    2     169    44   0   13.14-   200  22.00
 4. Doug Sullins Sr.             49.50    0  330152   TN   2.5  2.5   142    62   0   18.50-   200  31.00
 5. Jackie Smith                 46.82    3  330202   TN   2    3     141    73   0   10.32-   200  36.50
 6. Henry Nease                  36.50   13  330142   TN   0    5     122    52   0   10.50-   200  26.00

Class C    Saturday, Jun 13 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - OvrAvg)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mark Sullins                 30.46    0  330012   TN   3    1     153    58   1    1.46-   200  29.00
 2. Rudy Klein                   26.00    0  330186   TN   3    1     132    55   1    1.50    200  27.50
 3. Joe Duncan                   30.16    0  330134   TN   3    1     133    55   1    2.66-   200  27.50
 4. Terry Duncan                 27.00    0  330041   TN   1    3     101    33   0   10.50-   200  16.50
 5. Grady Coleman                20.00    0  330181   TN   0    4      76    37   0    1.50-   200  18.50

33-15-025  Melvin Cooper Open  (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 13 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Zane Goggin                  62.02    0  340080   GA   4    0     191    97   0    1.40-   160  60.63
 2. Frank Jones                  42.31   20  330034   TN   3    1     128    64   0    2.31-   160  40.00
 3. Tony Shiflett                43.75   18  260119   AL   1    3      99    62   1    5.00-   160  38.75
 4. Leon Wilson                  25.14   37  330160   TN   1    3     138    30   1    6.39-   160  18.75
 5. Melvin Cooper                39.84   22  330023   TN   1    3     114    52   1    7.34-   160  32.50

33-15-024  Pro Tour  (Clarksville)


To see results go to the following website:

http://www.hpprotour.info / and click on Clarksville Stats


33-15-023  Joan Elmore Open  (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 6 2015  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  85.13    0  330173   TN   5    1     235   334   0    5.23-   418  79.90
 2. Bobby Fields                 79.27    0  330059   TN   3    3     215   331   1    1.94-   428  77.34
 3. Marlene Ray                  75.40    0  330031   TN   3    3     197   348   1    1.25    454  76.65
 4. James Cooper                 70.10    0  330199   TN   1    5     181   278   0    1.54    388  71.65

Class B - 30 Ft    Saturday, Jun 6 2015  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   46.16    0  330011   TN   3    1     143    88   1    2.16-   200  44.00
 2. Maxine Griffith              46.16    0  330030   TN   3    1     149    87   0    2.66-   200  43.50
 3. Jo Ann Stanford              42.98    0  330175   TN   2    2     133    88   0    1.02    200  44.00
 4. Don Falkenhagen              49.50    0  330111   TN   1    3     147    88   1    5.50-   200  44.00
 5. Jane Opatrny                 40.00    0  330201   TN   1    3      99    73   0    3.50-   200  36.50

Class B - 40 Ft    Saturday, Jun 6 2015  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jerry Roberts                45.02    4  330008   TN   5    1     261   103   0    2.11-   240  42.92
 2. Richard Rosser               31.98   19  330190   TN   4    2     276    77   0    0.10    240  32.08
 3. Ervin South                  38.56   11  330014   TN   3    3     261    96   1    1.44    240  40.00
 4. Merle South                  37.50   13  330007   TN   3    3     245    81   0    3.75-   240  33.75
 5. Buster Williams              40.88    9  330033   TN   2    4     205    83   1    6.30-   240  34.58
 6. James Sizemore               32.17   18  330010   TN   2    4     221    62   1    6.34-   240  25.83
 7. John Denby                   49.17    0  330137   TN   2    4     175    85   1   13.76-   240  35.42

Class C    Saturday, Jun 6 2015  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mike Jones                   28.97    0  330185   TN   4    1     162    49   1    4.47-   200  24.50
 2. Alan Gauger                  28.43    1  330179   TN   4    1     185    57   0    0.07    200  28.50
 3. Martin Mulligan              23.34    6  330056   TN   3    2     149    33   0    6.84-   200  16.50
 4. Dalton Denby                 14.68   15  330025   TN   2    3     168    25   0    2.18-   200  12.50
 5. Gene Bradley                 16.00   14  330206   TN   1    4     152    28   1    2.00-   200  14.00
 6. Harold Morgan                25.93    3  330048   TN   1    4     120    32   0    9.93-   200  16.00

33-15-022  Freeman Gaw Open  (Algood)

Class A    Saturday, Jun 6 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Frank Jones                  40.92    0  330034   TN   5    1     179   102   0    1.58    240  42.50
 2. Jack Conner                  52.75    0  330071   TN   4    2     211   116   0    4.42-   240  48.33
 3. Buster Williams              40.88    0  330033   TN   3    3     114    74   0    3.88-   200  37.00
 4. John Denby                   49.17    0  330137   TN   0    6      88    62   0   18.17-   200  31.00

Class B    Saturday, Jun 6 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Gauger                  28.43    0  330179   TN   3    1     148    49   0    3.93-   200  24.50
 2. Mike Jones                   28.97    0  330185   TN   2    2      98    39   2    9.47-   200  19.50
 3. Ervin South                  38.56    0  330014   TN   2    2     174    69   1    4.06-   200  34.50
 4. Merle South                  37.50    0  330007   TN   2    2     119    54   0   10.50-   200  27.00
 5. James Sizemore               32.17    0  330010   TN   1    3     117    46   0    9.17-   200  23.00

Class C    Saturday, Jun 6 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac Mcmillian                25.54    0  330078   TN   3    1     148    41   1    5.04-   200  20.50
 2. Bill Davis                   19.55    8  330087   TN   3    1     130    36   0    1.55-   200  18.00
 3. Dalton Denby                 14.68   14  330025   TN   2    2     131    18   0    5.68-   200   9.00
 4. Leon Wilson                  25.14    1  330160   TN   1    3     116    43   1    3.64-   200  21.50
 5. Harold Morgan                25.93    0  330048   TN   1    3     116    44   0    3.93-   200  22.00

33-15-021  Jack Conner Open  (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, May 30 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Charles Gray                 64.60    0  330133   TN   3    1     116   131   0    0.90    200  65.50
 2. James Cooper                 71.30    0  330199   TN   2    2     142   145   0    1.20    200  72.50
 3. Bud Jennings                 60.00    0  330159   TN   1    3      88   124   0    2.00    200  62.00

Class B    Saturday, May 30 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  36.50   21  330142   TN   3    2     170    67   2    3.00-   200  33.50
 2. Buster Williams              41.32   15  330033   TN   3    2     129    68   1    7.32-   200  34.00
 3. Fred Smith                   46.16    9  330011   TN   3    2     180    86   0    3.16-   200  43.00
 4. Jackie Smith                 47.80    7  330202   TN   2.5  2.5   137    83   0    6.30-   200  41.50
 5. Houston Culbert              40.29   16  330018   TN   2.5  2.5   138    63   0    8.79-   200  31.50
 6. Joyce Manis                  53.75    0  330161   TN   1    4     136    85   0   11.25-   200  42.50

Class C    Saturday, May 30 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Stover                  23.00   18  330004   TN   3    1     138    37   0    4.50-   200  18.50
 2. H. L. Evans                  24.50   16  330002   TN   2    2     121    32   1    8.50-   200  16.00
 3. Rudy Klein                   26.00   14  330186   TN   2    2     150    44   0    4.00-   200  22.00
 4. Harold Morgan                26.76   13  330048   TN   1.5  2.5   113    39   0    7.26-   200  19.50
 5. Bob Davis                    35.14    0  330020   TN   1.5  2.5   146    52   0    9.14-   200  26.00


33-15-020  Willis Grant Open  (Soddy Daisy)


  Tournament Canceled - Only one pitcher showed up.


33-15-019  Harold Morgan Open  (Caryville)


Class A    Saturday, May 23 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alla Faye Monday             52.96    0  330193   TN   4    0     227   121   0    7.54    200  60.50
 2. Fred Smith                   45.62   10  330011   TN   3    1     143    91   0    0.12-   200  45.50
 3. David Kell                   46.66    9  330077   TN   2    2     152    84   0    4.66-   200  42.00
 4. Buster Williams              41.32   16  330033   TN   1    3     132    73   0    4.82-   200  36.50
 5. Frank Jones                  42.89   14  330034   TN   0    4     123    71   0    7.39-   200  35.50

Class B    Saturday, May 23 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Sizemore               31.17    8  330010   TN   4    0     168    64   0    0.83    200  32.00
 2. Henry Nease                  36.16    1  330142   TN   2    2     137    62   1    5.16-   200  31.00
 3. H. L. Evans                  23.33   19  330002   TN   2    2     143    39   0    3.83-   200  19.50
 4. Robert Bilyeu                37.18    0  330022   TN   1    3     130    67   1    3.68-   200  33.50
 5. Harold Morgan                26.02   15  330048   TN   1    3     136    41   0    5.52-   200  20.50


33-15-018  Jim Cooper Open (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, May 16 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bud Jennings                 58.28   15  330159   TN   5    1     214   145   0    2.13    240  60.42
 2. James Cooper                 73.84    0  330199   TN   3    3     212   158   0    8.01-   240  65.83
 3. Charles Gray                 65.94    8  330133   TN   2    4     181   157   1    0.53-   240  65.42
 4. Jackie Smith                 47.80   26  330202   TN   2    4     204   106   1    3.64-   240  44.17

Class B    Saturday, May 16 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   45.62    0  330011   TN   4    0     173    94   0    1.38    200  47.00
 2. Houston Culbert              39.56    0  330018   TN   2    2     136    82   1    1.44    200  41.00
 3. Frank Jones                  42.89    0  330034   TN   2    2     123    74   1    5.89-   200  37.00
 4. Henry Nease                  36.16    0  330142   TN   2    2     131    72   1    0.16-   200  36.00
 5. Buster Williams              41.32    0  330033   TN   0    4     119    61   0   10.82-   200  30.50

Class C    Saturday, May 16 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jean Hinkle                  21.67   17  330122   TN   3.5  0.5   169    46   0    1.33    200  23.00
 2. H. L. Evans                  23.33   15  330002   TN   2.5  1.5   157    48   0    0.67    200  24.00
 3. Bob Davis                    35.31    0  330020   TN   2    2     150    49   1   10.81-   200  24.50
 4. Harold Morgan                26.02   12  330048   TN   2    2     131    55   0    1.48    200  27.50
 5. Rudy Klein                   26.17   11  330186   TN   0    4     126    45   0    3.67-   200  22.50



33-15-017  Ronnie Boyd Open  (Clarksville)


Canceled due to rain.  Will be rescheduled to 6/20/2015



33-15-016  Spring Fling Open  (Algood)


Class A    Saturday, May 9 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  86.43    0  330173   TN   4    0     162   186   0    3.40-   224  83.04
 2. DW Story                     63.13    0  330128   TN   2    2     119   125   0    1.30    194  64.43
 3. Bobby Fields                 79.44    0  330059   TN   0    4      82   143   0   15.03-   222  64.41

Class B    Saturday, May 9 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Farnsworth              64.72    0  330123   TN   4    0     149    97   0   16.22-   200  48.50
 2. Tommy Wahl                   50.33    0  330027   TN   3    1     186   111   0    5.17    200  55.50
 3. Jack Conner                  49.42    0  330071   TN   2    2     158    94   0    2.42-   200  47.00
 4. Bill Brand                   51.00    0  330115   TN   1    3     113    72   0   15.00-   200  36.00
 5. John Denby                   49.17    0  330137   TN   0    4      96    76   0   11.17-   200  38.00

Class C    Saturday, May 9 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jane Opatrny                 39.40    0  330201   TN   4    2     185    78   2    6.90-   240  32.50
 2. William Drinnon              31.61    0  330061   TN   4    2     160    63   0    5.36-   240  26.25
 3. Ervin South                  38.56    0  330014   TN   3    3     142    65   0   11.48-   240  27.08
 4. Dan Oliver                   34.80    0  330045   TN   1    5     132    52   0   13.14-   240  21.67

Class D    Saturday, May 9 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac Mcmillian                25.54    0  330078   TN   4    0     164    45   0    3.04-   200  22.50
 2. James Smith                  16.00    0  330037   TN   2    2     125    43   0    5.50    200  21.50
 3. Dalton Denby                 17.50    0  330025   TN   0    4      45    17   0    9.00-   200   8.50


33-15-015  Danny Neely Open  (Rock Springs)


Class A    Saturday, May 9 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Charles Gray                 67.50    0  330133   TN   4    2     200   151   2    4.59-   240  62.92
 2. James Cooper                 73.84    0  330199   TN   4    2     156   153   1   10.09-   240  63.75
 3. Doug Sullins Jr.             63.93    0  330126   TN   1    5     112   125   0   11.85-   240  52.08

Class B    Saturday, May 9 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Sullins Sr.             49.66    0  330152   TN   3    1     154   100   1    0.34    200  50.00
 2. Bud Jennings                 58.28    0  330159   TN   3    1     132   103   0    6.78-   200  51.50
 3. Joyce Manis                  52.50    0  330161   TN   2    2     162   105   1    0.00    200  52.50
 4. Glenn Stallard               52.34    0  380501   VA   2    2     157   115   0    5.16    200  57.50
 5. Jackie Smith                 47.80    0  330202   TN   0    4      86    81   0    7.30-   200  40.50

Class C    Saturday, May 9 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Houston Culbert              37.50    0  330018   TN   5    1     182    98   0    3.33    240  40.83
 2. Buster Williams              42.05    0  330033   TN   4    2     188    99   0    0.80-   240  41.25
 3. Fred Smith                   45.62    0  330011   TN   3    3     169    82   0   11.46-   240  34.17
 4. Henry Nease                  36.16    0  330142   TN   0    6     135    67   0    8.25-   240  27.92

Class D    Saturday, May 9 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jean Hinkle                  21.07   14  330122   TN   4    1     163    44   1    0.93    200  22.00
 2. Rudy Klein                   25.16   10  330186   TN   4    1     145    53   0    1.34    200  26.50
 3. Grady Coleman                19.00   16  330181   TN   3    2     147    41   0    1.50    200  20.50
 4. Mark Sullins                 30.62    5  330012   TN   2    3     152    58   0    1.62-   200  29.00
 5. Bob Davis                    35.31    0  330020   TN   1    4     124    45   1   12.81-   200  22.50
 6. James Sizemore               31.17    4  330010   TN   1    4      97    37   0   12.67-   200  18.50

33-15-014 Elmo Cox Open (Crossville) Class A Saturday, May 2 2015 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Craig Schadler 50.31 24 330047 TN 5 1 333 131 1 4.27 240 54.58 2. James Cooper 72.89 0 330199 TN 5 1 270 177 0 0.86 240 73.75 3. David Kell 46.09 29 330077 TN 4 2 308 108 0 1.09- 240 45.00 4. Don Falkenhagen 52.21 22 330111 TN 2 4 268 105 1 8.46- 240 43.75 5. DW Story 63.13 11 330128 TN 2 4 207 127 1 10.22- 240 52.92 6. Lonzo Bolton 53.12 21 330013 TN 2 4 267 96 1 13.12- 240 40.00 7. Bill Brand 51.00 24 330115 TN 1 5 269 94 0 11.84- 240 39.17 Class B Saturday, May 2 2015 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Buster Williams 41.40 0 330033 TN 5 1 195 100 0 0.26 240 41.67 2. Jerry Roberts 45.87 0 330008 TN 4 2 177 100 1 4.21- 240 41.67 3. Jo Ann Stanford 42.98 0 330175 TN 4 2 185 95 0 3.40- 240 39.58 4. Roger Totten 42.60 0 330117 TN 3 3 145 71 1 13.02- 240 29.58 5. Fred Smith 45.62 0 330011 TN 3 3 151 94 0 6.46- 240 39.17 6. Ervin South 41.10 0 330014 TN 1 5 120 76 1 9.44- 240 31.67 7. Frank Jones 43.90 0 330034 TN 1 5 116 72 0 13.90- 240 30.00 Class C Saturday, May 2 2015 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Maxine Griffith 40.56 0 330030 TN 6 0 246 134 0 15.27 240 55.83 2. Jack Conner 40.92 0 330071 TN 5 1 277 144 0 19.08 240 60.00 3. John Lotz 39.30 0 330164 TN 4 2 148 109 0 6.11 240 45.42 4. Melvin Cooper 40.00 0 330023 TN 3 3 138 89 0 2.92- 240 37.08 5. Henry Nease 36.16 0 330142 TN 2 4 122 70 0 7.48- 244 28.69 6. Dan Oliver 37.88 0 330045 TN 1 5 111 66 0 10.38- 240 27.50 7. Merle South 37.50 0 330007 TN 0 6 105 75 0 6.77- 244 30.74 Class D Saturday, May 2 2015 10:30 AM (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts) Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Bill Davis 15.46 19 330087 TN 4 2 248 52 1 6.20 240 21.67 2. James Smith 16.33 18 330037 TN 4 2 217 32 0 3.00- 240 13.33 3. Bobby South 15.50 18 330017 TN 3 3 228 40 1 1.16 240 16.67 4. Harold Morgan 25.46 8 330048 TN 3 3 219 61 1 0.05- 240 25.42 5. Mike Jones 29.85 3 330185 TN 3 3 177 68 1 1.52- 240 28.33 6. Walter Sexton 32.60 0 330028 TN 2 4 164 64 1 5.94- 240 26.67 7. Alan Pepper 17.64 16 330178 TN 2 4 245 47 0 1.94 240 19.58 33-15-013 H.L. Evans Open (Caryville)

Class A    Saturday, Apr 25 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alla Faye Monday             51.91    0  330193   TN   4    0     193   107   0    1.59    200  53.50
 2. Lonzo Bolton                 52.20    0  330013   TN   2    2     163   103   1    0.70-   200  51.50
 3. Buster Williams              41.47    0  330033   TN   2    2     120    79   0    1.97-   200  39.50
 4. Frank Jones                  46.61    0  330034   TN   1    3      86    71   1   11.11-   200  35.50
 5. Fred Smith                   46.09    0  330011   TN   1    3     120    91   0    0.59-   200  45.50

Class B    Saturday, Apr 25 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  21.16   24  330002   TN   3    1     175    51   0    4.34    200  25.50
 2. Harold Morgan                24.56   19  330048   TN   2    2     151    50   0    0.44    200  25.00
 3. Robert Bilyeu                37.18    0  330022   TN   1    3     147    63   0    5.68-   200  31.50


33-15-012  Dexter Stallings Open (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 18 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   45.90    0  330011   TN   5    1     182   109   0    0.49-   240  45.42
 2. Buster Williams              44.21    0  330033   TN   3    3     170    87   2    7.96-   240  36.25
 3. Craig Schadler               51.90    0  330047   TN   3    3     163   102   0    9.40-   240  42.50
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              42.98    0  330175   TN   1    5     125    84   0    7.98-   240  35.00

Class B    Saturday, Apr 18 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Houston Culbert              35.62    0  330018   TN   5    1     217    94   0    3.54    240  39.17
 2. Bob Davis                    33.75    0  330020   TN   4    2     201    88   0    2.91    240  36.67
 3. Henry Nease                  36.16    0  330142   TN   2    4     165    77   0    4.08-   240  32.08
 4. Harold Morgan                24.53    0  330048   TN   1    5      99    54   0    2.03-   240  22.50

Class C    Saturday, Apr 18 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               20.31    0  330100   TN   4    1     142    39   1    0.81-   200  19.50
 2. Jean Hinkle                  21.07    0  330122   TN   4    1     152    36   0    3.07-   200  18.00
 3. Rudy Klein                   25.16    0  330186   TN   3    2     116    43   0    3.66-   200  21.50
 4. Alan Stover                  23.00    0  330004   TN   2    3     101    37   0    4.50-   200  18.50
 5. Grady Coleman                18.46    0  330181   TN   1    4      88    36   1    0.46-   200  18.00
 6. H. L. Evans                  21.16    0  330002   TN   1    4      90    27   0    7.66-   200  13.50


33-15-011  James Bennett Open (Rock Springs)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 11 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Charles Gray                 66.15    0  330133   TN   5    1     201   157   0    0.74-   240  65.42
 2. Lawrence Osborne             62.96    0  330130   TN   3    3     165   155   0    1.62    240  64.58
 3. Doug Sullins Jr.             63.93    0  330126   TN   1    5     100   126   0   11.43-   240  52.50

Class B    Saturday, Apr 11 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Glenn Stallard               47.00    0  380501   VA   5    1     225   147   1   14.25    240  61.25
 2. Joyce Manis                  50.66    0  330161   TN   5    1     200   125   1    1.42    240  52.08
 3. Doug Sullins Sr.             49.66    0  330152   TN   2    4     137    97   0    9.25-   240  40.42
 4. Buster Williams              44.37    0  330033   TN   0    6      98    74   0   13.54-   240  30.83

Class C    Saturday, Apr 11 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bob Davis                    33.50    0  330020   TN   5    1     157    78   0    1.00-   240  32.50
 2. Mark Sullins                 31.25    0  330012   TN   3    3     156    72   0    1.25-   240  30.00
 3. Henry Nease                  36.16    0  330142   TN   2    4     157    64   1    9.50-   240  26.67
 4. Danny Neely                  32.20    0  330141   TN   2    4     115    50   1   11.37-   240  20.83

Class D    Saturday, Apr 11 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jean Hinkle                  21.07    0  330122   TN   3    1     133    36   0    3.07-   200  18.00
 2. Grady Coleman                21.56    0  330181   TN   2    2     110    43   1    0.06-   200  21.50
 3. Rudy Klein                   25.16    0  330186   TN   2    2     126    38   1    6.16-   200  19.00
 4. Robert Smullen               20.31    0  330100   TN   2    2     109    29   1    5.81-   200  14.50
 5. Harold Morgan                24.53    0  330048   TN   1    3     107    35   0    7.03-   200  17.50

33-15-010  Tommy Wahl Open (Clarksville)
Canceled due to Wet Conditions.  May be rescheduled at a later date.

33-15-009  Season Opener (Crossville)


Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, Apr 4 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bobby Fields                 79.44    0  330059   TN   3    3     212   220   3   11.12-   322  68.32
 2. Ben Webb                     74.94    0  320063   KY   3    3     218   246   3    7.73-   366  67.21
 3. James Cooper                 72.89    0  330199   TN   3    3     210   222   3    6.82-   336  66.07

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, Apr 4 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   49.74    0  330115   TN   5    0     206   102   0    3.38-   220  46.36
 2. John Denby                   49.17    0  330137   TN   4    1     192   103   0    5.53-   236  43.64
 3. Jerry Roberts                45.87    0  330008   TN   3    2     192   114   0    6.01-   286  39.86
 4. Ervin South                  41.02    0  330014   TN   1    4     136    90   1    4.44-   246  36.59
 5. Buster Williams              44.37    0  330033   TN   1    4     154    69   1   14.63-   232  29.74
 6. Joe Thomas                   39.56    0  330032   TN   1    4     133    66   1   10.62-   228  28.95

Class B - 30Ft    Saturday, Apr 4 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jack Conner                  35.00   19  330071   TN   5    0     299   126   0   15.40    250  50.40
 2. Jo Ann Stanford              42.98    8  330175   TN   3    2     188    98   1    3.78-   250  39.20
 3. Robert Hassan                48.81    0  330029   TN   3    2     215   126   0    1.59    250  50.40
 4. Jane Opatrny                 41.30   10  330201   TN   2    3     215    91   1    4.90-   250  36.40
 5. Roger Totten                 42.60    8  330117   TN   2    3     177    74   0   13.00-   250  29.60
 6. Frank Jones                  46.61    3  330034   TN   0    5     169   106   0    4.21-   250  42.40

Class B - 40Ft    Saturday, Apr 4 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Walter Sexton                31.02    0  330028   TN   4    1     200    96   1    7.38    250  38.40
 2. William Drinnon              32.56    0  330061   TN   4    1     140    71   0    4.16-   250  28.40
 3. Dan Oliver                   37.88    0  330045   TN   3    2     157    65   1   11.88-   250  26.00
 4. Merle South                  37.50    0  330007   TN   3    2     196    84   0    3.90-   250  33.60
 5. Mike Jones                   30.14    0  330185   TN   1    4     126    59   0    6.54-   250  23.60
 6. Alan Gauger                  28.43    0  330179   TN   0    5     107    43   0   11.23-   250  17.20

Class C    Saturday, Apr 4 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac Mcmillian                24.85    0  330078   TN   5    1     154    44   0    6.82-   244  18.03
 2. Martin Mulligan              25.14    0  330056   TN   3    3     137    47   1    5.88-   244  19.26
 3. Alan Pepper                  17.18    0  330178   TN   3    3     117    44   1    1.15    240  18.33
 4. Dalton Denby                 16.00    0  330025   TN   1    5     119    45   0    2.75    240  18.75

33-15-008  Finally Spring Open (Crossville)


Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, Mar 21 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  86.43    0  330173   TN   5    1     221   254   0    7.06-   320  79.38
 2. Bobby Fields                 79.44    0  330059   TN   4    2     194   254   0    8.10-   356  71.35
 3. DW Story                     63.40    0  330128   TN   2    4     161   216   0    4.10    320  67.50
 4. Ben Webb                     74.94    0  320063   KY   1    5     180   235   0    9.67-   360  65.28

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, Mar 21 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   50.73    0  330115   TN   4    2     219   130   1    6.52-   294  44.22
 2. John Denby                   49.17    0  330137   TN   4    2     209   134   1    7.30-   320  41.88
 3. Jerry Roberts                45.87    0  330008   TN   2    4     188   108   2   11.70-   316  34.18
 4. Buster Williams              44.37    0  330033   TN   2    4     182   110   0   10.21-   322  34.16

Class B - 30Ft    Saturday, Mar 21 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Melvin Cooper                40.00   14  330023   TN   5    0     211    57   0   11.50-   200  28.50
 2. James Smith                  18.52   37  330037   TN   4    1     264    34   0    1.52-   200  17.00
 3. Tommy Wahl                   52.16    1  330027   TN   3    2     176    79   0   12.66-   200  39.50
 4. Jane Opatrny                 41.42   13  330201   TN   2    3     192    61   0   10.92-   200  30.50
 5. Susie Hasbun                 29.16   26  330066   TN   1    4     186    41   0    8.66-   200  20.50
 6. Don Falkenhagen              53.17    0  330111   TN   0    5     143    81   0   12.67-   200  40.50

Class B - 40Ft    Saturday, Mar 21 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Ervin South                  39.42    0  330014   TN   5    1     198    87   1    3.17-   240  36.25
 2. Joe Thomas                   39.56    0  330032   TN   5    1     195    81   0    5.81-   240  33.75
 3. Walter Sexton                31.09    0  330028   TN   3    3     153    66   2    3.59-   240  27.50
 4. Mike Jones                   30.14    0  330185   TN   3    3     151    71   1    0.56-   240  29.58
 5. William Drinnon              32.56    0  330061   TN   3    3     124    67   0    4.65-   240  27.92
 6. Alan Gauger                  28.43    0  330179   TN   1    5      97    50   1    7.60-   240  20.83
 7. Merle South                  37.50    0  330007   TN   1    5     118    64   0   10.84-   240  26.67

Class C - 40Ft    Saturday, Mar 21 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Martin Mulligan              25.14    0  330056   TN   4    1     129    38   0    6.14-   200  19.00
 2. Mac Mcmillian                24.85    0  330078   TN   3    2     122    36   2    6.85-   200  18.00
 3. Harold Morgan                23.59    0  330048   TN   3    2     105    47   1    0.09-   200  23.50
 4. Alan Pepper                  18.19    0  330178   TN   3    2     120    30   0    3.19-   200  15.00
 5. Dalton Denby                 17.00    0  330025   TN   1    4      65    32   1    1.00-   200  16.00
 6. A. B. Webb                   23.61    0  320064   KY   1    4      65    25   0   11.11-   200  12.50

33-15-007  Bye Bye Winter Open (Rutledge)

Class A    Saturday, Mar 14 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lawrence Osborne             62.65    0  330130   TN   2    2     122   126   2    0.35    200  63.00
 2. James Cooper                 72.89    0  330199   TN   2    2     116   125   2   10.39-   200  62.50

Class B    Saturday, Mar 14 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jo Ann Stanford              42.98    0  330175   TN   4    0     152    84   0    0.98-   200  42.00
 2. Fred Smith                   45.90    0  330011   TN   2    2     114    80   0    5.90-   200  40.00
 3. Henry Nease                  36.16    0  330142   TN   0    4     101    59   0    6.66-   200  29.50

Class C    Saturday, Mar 14 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joe Duncan                   30.00    0  330134   TN   3    1     137    54   1    3.00-   200  27.00
 2. Rudy Klein                   25.16    0  330186   TN   3    1     152    47   1    1.66-   200  23.50
 3. Harold Morgan                26.61    0  330048   TN   3    1     115    44   1    4.61-   200  22.00
 4. Robert Smullen               20.46    0  330100   TN   1    3     106    38   0    1.46-   200  19.00
 5. Grady Coleman                21.56    0  330181   TN   0    4      90    29   0    7.06-   200  14.50

33-15-006  Spring Ahead Open (Rutledge)

Class A    Saturday, Mar 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lester Helton                46.25   19  330085   TN   4    1     167    90   1    1.25-   200  45.00
 2. Lawrence Osborne             61.76    0  330130   TN   4    1     253   124   0    0.24    200  62.00
 3. Billy Breeden                44.50   21  380386   VA   2    3     144    72   1    8.50-   200  36.00
 4. Glenn Stallard               52.00   12  380501   VA   2    3     176    84   1   10.00-   200  42.00
 5. Fred Smith                   45.90   19  330011   TN   2    3     123    66   1   12.90-   200  33.00
 6. Buster Williams              46.02   19  330033   TN   1    4     123    60   0   16.02-   200  30.00

Class B    Saturday, Mar 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  34.00    0  330142   TN   4    0     181    80   0    6.00    200  40.00
 2. Doyle Anderson               40.73    0  330136   TN   3    1     139    69   0    6.23-   200  34.50
 3. Houston Culbert              37.05    0  330018   TN   2    2     134    69   0    2.55-   200  34.50
 4. Robert Bilyeu                37.18    0  330022   TN   1    3     121    66   0    4.18-   200  33.00
 5. James Sizemore               34.31    0  330010   TN   0    4      59    38   0   15.31-   200  19.00

Class C    Saturday, Mar 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joe Duncan                   28.59    0  330134   TN   4    0     145    53   0    2.09-   200  26.50
 2. H. L. Evans                  20.66    0  330002   TN   2    2     115    38   1    1.66-   200  19.00
 3. Rudy Klein                   25.66    0  330186   TN   2    2     120    37   1    7.16-   200  18.50
 4. Robert Smullen               20.66    0  330100   TN   2    2     122    33   1    4.16-   200  16.50
 5. Grady Coleman                21.56    0  330181   TN   0    4      41    15   0   14.06-   200   7.50

33-15-005  President's Day Open (Crossville)
 Canceled due to Inclement Weather

33-15-004  No Leaners Open (Rutledge)

Class A    Saturday, Feb 14 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lester Helton                46.09   23  330085   TN   4    0     173    88   0    2.09-   200  44.00
 2. Lawrence Osborne             61.56    0  330130   TN   3    1     191   114   0    4.56-   200  57.00
 3. Fred Smith                   45.80   24  330011   TN   2    2     145    92   0    0.20    200  46.00
 4. Buster Williams              46.02   23  330033   TN   1    3     138    82   0    5.02-   200  41.00
 5. Jo Ann Stanford              42.98   28  330175   TN   0    4     113    76   0    4.98-   200  38.00

Class B    Saturday, Feb 14 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  34.53    0  330142   TN   4    0     217    67   0    1.03-   200  33.50
 2. Stacy Lovell                 19.26   23  330107   TN   2    2     126    30   1    4.26-   200  15.00
 3. Robert Smullen               21.50   20  330100   TN   2    2     139    34   1    4.50-   200  17.00 
 4. Grady Coleman                21.28   20  330181   TN   2    2     124    27   1    7.78-   200  13.50
 5. Harold Morgan                31.61    4  330048   TN   0    4      62    15   0   24.11-   200   7.50


33-15-003  Valentine Open (Rutledge)

Class A    Saturday, Feb 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 72.89    0  330199   TN   4.5  1.5   257   153   0    9.14-   240  63.75
 2. Fred Smith                   45.80   27  330011   TN   4    2     208    97   0    5.39-   240  40.42
 3. Lawrence Osborne             61.56   11  330130   TN   2.5  3.5   196   122   0   10.73-   240  50.83
 4. Buster Williams              46.02   27  330033   TN   1    5     207    87   0    9.77-   240  36.25

Class B    Saturday, Feb 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Glenn Stallard               38.00    0  380501   VA   5    0     206   104   0   14.00    200  52.00
 2. Billy Breeden                36.00    0  380386   VA   4    1     179    89   0    8.50    200  44.50
 3. Henry Nease                  34.53    0  330142   TN   2    3     102    57   1    6.03-   200  28.50
 4. Houston Culbert              37.05    0  330018   TN   2    3     125    64   0    5.05-   200  32.00
 5. Doyle Anderson               40.73    0  330136   TN   1    4      84    54   1   13.73-   200  27.00
 6. Robert Bilyeu                37.18    0  330022   TN   1    4      83    57   0    8.68-   200  28.50

Class C    Saturday, Feb 7 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  20.66    0  330002   TN   4    0     121    34   0    4.32-   208  16.35
 2. Rudy Klein                   25.66    0  330186   TN   3    1     119    43   0    4.16-   200  21.50
 3. Alan Stover                  21.71    0  330004   TN   2    2     117    50   0    3.29    200  25.00
 4. Robert Smullen               22.18    0  330100   TN   1    3     111    31   0    6.99-   204  15.20
 5. Grady Coleman                20.80    0  330181   TN   0    4      98    35   0    4.30-   212  16.51

33-15-002  Brrr Open (Crossville)

Class A    Saturday, Jan 31 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Farnsworth              65.05    0  330123   TN   4    2     225   141   0    6.30-   240  58.75
 2. Jo Ann Stanford              42.39   22  330175   TN   3    3     281   107   1    2.19    240  44.58
 3. Buster Williams              46.32   18  330033   TN   3    3     267   104   1    2.99-   240  43.33
 4. Jane Opatrny                 45.00   19  330201   TN   2    4     238    83   0   10.42-   240  34.58

Class B    Saturday, Jan 31 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Gauger                  27.20   12  330179   TN   3    1     189    56   1    0.80    200  28.00
 2. Mike Jones                   30.14    9  330185   TN   3    1     180    58   0    1.14-   200  29.00
 3. Alan Pepper                  18.05   23  330178   TN   1.5  2.5   188    35   0    0.55-   200  17.50
 4. Martin Mulligan              25.14   15  330056   TN   1.5  2.5   163    36   0    7.14-   200  18.00
 5. Merle South                  37.50    0  330007   TN   1    3     135    54   0   10.50-   200  27.00

33-15-001  Snowbird Open (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Jan 17 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 70.22    0  330199   TN   5    0     231   190   0    5.78    250  76.00
 2. Charles Gray                 66.15    0  330133   TN   0    5      90   143   0    8.95-   250  57.20

Class B    Saturday, Jan 17 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joyce Manis                  50.66    0  330161   TN   3    1     133    88   0    7.53-   204  43.14
 2. Fred Smith                   45.80    0  330011   TN   2    2     127    87   1    2.30-   200  43.50
 3. Jo Ann Stanford              42.08    0  330175   TN   2    2     137    86   1    0.07    204  42.16
 4. Frank Jones                  48.13    0  330034   TN   2    2     119    84   1    6.13-   200  42.00
 5. Buster Williams              46.32    0  330033   TN   1    3     112    77   0    7.82-   200  38.50

Class C    Saturday, Jan 17 2015  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                35.00    2  330022   TN   5    0     216    75   0    2.50    200  37.50
 2. Henry Nease                  33.28    4  330142   TN   3    2     161    70   1    1.72    200  35.00
 3. Rudy Klein                   24.16   13  330186   TN   3    2     180    56   0    3.84    200  28.00
 4. Robert Smullen               22.18   15  330100   TN   2    3     143    32   0    6.18-   200  16.00
 5. Robert Culbert                7.96   29  330067   TN   1    4     150    14   1    0.96-   200   7.00
 6. Houston Culbert              37.05    0  330018   TN   1    4     120    56   0    9.05-   200  28.00


33-14-051  Almost Xmas Open (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Dec 13 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   45.80   20  330011   TN   5    1     197   103   0    2.89-   240  42.92
 2. Jo Ann Stanford              41.76   24  330175   TN   4.5  1.5   223   101   0    0.28    240  42.08
 3. Charles Gray                 66.15    0  330133   TN   2    4     200   129   0   12.40-   240  53.75
 4. Buster Williams              46.32   20  330033   TN   0.5  5.5   177    96   0    3.27-   240  40.00

Class B    Saturday, Dec 13 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                32.33    5  330022   TN   4.5  1.5   243    91   0    5.58    240  37.92
 2. Houston Culbert              37.05    0  330018   TN   4    2     202    73   0    6.64-   240  30.42
 3. Robert Smullen               20.93   16  330100   TN   3.5  2.5   172    45   0    2.18-   240  18.75
 4. Henry Nease                  33.28    4  330142   TN   3    3     170    54   2   10.78-   240  22.50
 5. Rudy Klein                   25.66   11  330186   TN   3    3     160    55   1    2.75-   240  22.92
 6. Harold Morgan                29.68    7  330048   TN   3    3     162    66   0    4.26-   240  27.50
 7. Grady Coleman                20.80   16  330181   TN   0    6     126    29   0    8.72-   240  12.08


33-14-050  Fall to Winter Open (Crossville)


Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, Dec 6 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tony Shiflett                38.28   16  260119   AL   5    0     280    94   0    8.72    200  47.00
 2. Jane Opatrny                 42.16   12  330201   TN   3.5  1.5   213    86   0    0.84    200  43.00
 3. Robert Bilyeu                32.33   23  330022   TN   3    2     206    57   0    3.83-   200  28.50
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              41.80   12  330175   TN   2.5  2.5   186    75   0    4.30-   200  37.50
 5. Don Falkenhagen              53.17    0  330111   TN   1    4     154    82   0   12.17-   200  41.00
 6. Melvin Cooper                40.00   14  330023   TN   0    5     162    58   0   11.00-   200  29.00

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, Dec 6 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Buster Williams              44.26    7  330033   TN   4.5  0.5   210    97   0    4.24    200  48.50
 2. Jerry Roberts                45.87    5  330008   TN   3    2     182    88   0    1.87-   200  44.00
 3. Ervin South                  39.42   12  330014   TN   2    3     171    65   1    6.92-   200  32.50
 4. Merle South                  37.50   14  330007   TN   2    3     174    61   1    7.00-   200  30.50
 5. Dan Oliver                   37.88   14  330045   TN   2    3     186    56   1    9.88-   200  28.00
 6. Bill Brand                   50.73    0  330115   TN   1.5  3.5   129    85   0    8.23-   200  42.50

Class B - 40Ft    Saturday, Dec 6 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Richard Rosser               30.38    0  330190   TN   5    0     183    70   0    4.62    200  35.00
 2. Martin Mulligan              24.43    0  330056   TN   4    1     138    49   0    0.42-   204  24.02
 3. Mac Mcmillian                25.20    0  330078   TN   3    2     128    48   0    1.20-   200  24.00
 4. William Drinnon              32.56    0  330061   TN   2    3     114    36   0   14.56-   200  18.00
 5. Walter Sexton                33.47    0  330028   TN   1    4     120    45   0   11.42-   204  22.06
 6. Harold Morgan                30.14    0  330048   TN   0    5      92    34   0   13.14-   200  17.00


33-14-049  Willard Williams Open (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Nov 15 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lawrence Osborne             61.56    0  330130   TN   3    1     208   119   0    2.06-   200  59.50
 2. Buster Williams              43.27   23  330033   TN   2    2     156    83   0    1.77-   200  41.50
 3. Jo Ann Stanford              41.80   25  330175   TN   1    3     127    77   0    3.30-   200  38.50

Class B    Saturday, Nov 15 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Stover                  21.83    0  330004   TN   3    1     124    39   0    2.33-   200  19.50
 2. Harold Morgan                31.76    0  330048   TN   2    2     111    41   2   11.26-   200  20.50
 3. Rudy Klein                   25.66    0  330186   TN   2    2     115    44   1    3.66-   200  22.00
 4. Robert Smullen               20.93    0  330100   TN   2    2     147    47   0    2.57    200  23.50
 5. Grady Coleman                20.80    0  330181   TN   1    3      74    27   0    7.30-   200  13.50

33-14-048  Veteran's Day Open (Crossville)


Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, Nov 8 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Don Falkenhagen              53.17    0  330111   TN   4    1     170    88   0    9.17-   200  44.00
 2. Robert Bilyeu                32.33   23  330022   TN   3    2     199    55   1    4.83-   200  27.50
 3. Jane Opatrny                 42.16   12  330201   TN   3    2     197    75   0    4.66-   200  37.50
 4. Frank Jones                  48.13    5  330034   TN   2    3     168    76   1   10.13-   200  38.00
 5. Jo Ann Stanford              42.38   12  330175   TN   2    3     189    77   0    3.88-   200  38.50
 6. Roger Totten                 45.11    9  330117   TN   1    4     153    75   0    7.61-   200  37.50

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, Nov 8 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   50.00    0  330115   TN   6    0     197   121   0    0.41    240  50.42
 2. David Kell                   46.00    0  330077   TN   3    3     188   113   0    1.08    240  47.08
 3. Buster Williams              41.48    0  330033   TN   0    6      88    88   0    4.82-   240  36.67

Class B - 40Ft    Saturday, Nov 8 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Merle South                  35.59    0  330007   TN   5    1     190    86   0    0.24    240  35.83
 2. Walter Sexton                36.41    0  330028   TN   4    2     156    76   0    4.75-   240  31.67
 3. William Drinnon              34.19    0  330061   TN   2    4     137    63   0    7.94-   240  26.25
 4. Ervin South                  39.42    0  330014   TN   1    5     111    53   0   17.34-   240  22.08

Class C - 40Ft    Saturday, Nov 8 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac McMillian                27.08    0  330078   TN   5    1     162    56   0    3.75-   240  23.33
 2. Alan Gauger                  27.08    0  330179   TN   4    2     176    60   0    3.28-   252  23.81
 3. Ronnie Boyd                  26.23    0  330148   TN   3    3     160    61   0    1.64-   248  24.60
 4. Harold Morgan                31.76    0  330048   TN   0    6      71    32   0   18.65-   244  13.11

33-14-047  Welcome to Fall Open (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Nov 1 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tony Duncan                  51.71    9  330197   TN   5    1     227   129   1    2.04    240  53.75
 2. Lawrence Osborne             60.93    0  330130   TN   5    1     261   149   1    1.15    240  62.08
 3. Lester Helton                46.09   15  330085   TN   2    4     167    86   0   10.26-   240  35.83
 4. Frank Jones                  48.13   13  330034   TN   0    6     150    83   0   13.55-   240  34.58

Class B    Saturday, Nov 1 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doyle Anderson               36.76    0  330136   TN   4    0     206    97   0   11.74    200  48.50
 2. Jo Ann Stanford              42.38    0  330175   TN   3    1     128    68   0    8.38-   200  34.00
 3. Buster Williams              41.48    0  330033   TN   2    2     144    74   0    4.48-   200  37.00
 4. Joe Duncan                   30.00    0  330134   TN   1    3     121    57   0    1.50-   200  28.50
 5. Robert Bilyeu                31.50    0  330022   TN   0    4      96    61   0    1.00-   200  30.50

Class C    Saturday, Nov 1 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Rudy Klein                   25.50    0  330186   TN   4    0     165    48   0    1.50-   200  24.00
 2. Terry Duncan                 26.33    0  330041   TN   3    1     167    50   0    1.33-   200  25.00
 3. Robert Smullen               20.93    0  330100   TN   2    2     104    26   0    8.19-   204  12.75
 4. Stacy Lovell                 21.40    0  330107   TN   1    3      72    17   0   12.90-   200   8.50
 5. Grady Coleman                20.89    0  330181   TN   0    4      85    33   0    4.72-   204  16.18

33-14-046  Maxine Griffith Open (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Oct 25 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tommy Wahl                   52.16   22  330027   TN   4    2     207   118   2    3.00-   240  49.17
 2. Marlene Ray                  74.71    0  330031   TN   4    2     272   180   0    0.29    240  75.00
 3. Maxine Griffith              41.50   33  330030   TN   2    4     177    96   1    1.50-   240  40.00
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              42.38   32  330175   TN   2    4     192    96   1    2.38-   240  40.00

Class B    Saturday, Oct 25 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jack Conner                  35.50    0  330071   TN   3    1     160    69   1    1.00-   200  34.50
 2. William Drinnon              34.19    0  330061   TN   3    1     144    63   0    2.69-   200  31.50
 3. Ervin South                  39.42    0  330014   TN   2    2     131    52   1   13.42-   200  26.00
 4. Susie Hasbun                 29.00    0  330066   TN   2    2     116    57   0    0.50-   200  28.50
 5. Richard Rosser               30.38    0  330190   TN   0    4      86    57   0    1.88-   200  28.50

Class C    Saturday, Oct 25 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mac McMillian                12.00   11  330078   TN   6    0     224    65   0   15.08    240  27.08
 2. Bobby South                  14.58    8  330017   TN   4    2     177    46   1    4.58    240  19.17
 3. Eddie Willoughby              7.39   15  330068   TN   4    2     135    23   0    2.19    240   9.58
 4. Michael Brown                15.00    8  330069   TN   3    3     149    44   0    3.33    240  18.33
 5. Bill Davis                   22.81    0  330087   TN   2    4     134    29   0   10.73-   240  12.08
 6. William Petty II              7.00   16  330074   TN   1    5      96    11   1    2.42-   240   4.58
 7. William Petty I               6.00   17  330073   TN   1    5     107     9   0    2.25-   240   3.75


33-14-045  Great Pumpkin Open (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Oct 18 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  86.43    0  330173   TN   5    1     242   405   1    4.78-   496  81.65
 2. Bobby Fields                 78.29    0  330059   TN   5    1     235   392   1    2.03    488  80.33
 3. Marlene Ray                  73.75    0  330031   TN   1    5     168   311   1    0.29    420  74.05
 4. James Cooper                 68.47    0  330199   TN   1    5     184   305   1    4.14    420  72.62

Class B     Saturday, Oct 18 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Buster Williams              39.65    0  330033   TN   5    1     192   112   0    7.01    240  46.67
 2. Jerry Roberts                45.87    0  330008   TN   4    2     146    93   0    7.12-   240  38.75
 3. Richard Glant                43.07    0  330040   TN   2    4     100    88   0    6.41-   240  36.67
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              42.38    0  330175   TN   1    5     144    99   0    1.13-   240  41.25

Class B - 30Ft    Saturday, Oct 18 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Michael Hamilton             57.79    0  330035   TN   4    0     177   105   0    5.29-   200  52.50
 2. Don Falkenhagen              53.17    0  330111   TN   2    2     142    96   1    5.17-   200  48.00
 3. Maxine Griffith              51.00    0  330030   TN   2    2     132    83   1    9.50-   200  41.50
 4. Frank Jones                  48.13    0  330034   TN   2    2      81    66   1   15.13-   200  33.00
 5. Jack Conner                  47.00    0  330071   TN   0    4      87    71   0   11.50-   200  35.50

Class C    Saturday, Oct 18 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Merle South                  33.09    0  330007   TN   5    0     208    84   0    8.91    200  42.00
 2. Robert Bilyeu                29.37    4  330022   TN   4    1     189    72   0    6.63    200  36.00
 3. Alan Gauger                  27.08    6  330179   TN   3    2     124    39   0    7.58-   200  19.50
 4. Mike Jones                   30.14    3  330185   TN   1    4     151    55   1    2.64-   200  27.50
 5. Alan Pepper                  19.16   13  330178   TN   1    4     136    31   1    3.66-   200  15.50
 6. Leon Wilson                  28.19    5  330160   TN   1    4     127    45   1    5.69-   200  22.50


33-14-044  Columbus Day Open (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Oct 11 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tony Duncan                  49.16   13  330197   TN   4    2     218   125   1    2.92    240  52.08
 2. Lawrence Osborne             60.62    2  330130   TN   4    2     217   143   1    1.04-   240  59.58
 3. Doug Sullins Jr.             62.42    0  330126   TN   3    3     186   128   0    9.09-   240  53.33
 4. Doug Sullins Sr.             49.66   13  330152   TN   1    5     148    92   0   11.33-   240  38.33

Class B    Saturday, Oct 11 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lester Helton                47.79    0  330085   TN   4    0     234    96   0    0.21    200  48.00
 2. Doyle Anderson               36.76    0  330136   TN   3    1     157    66   0    3.76-   200  33.00
 3. Henry Nease                  31.17    0  330142   TN   2    2     139    67   0    2.33    200  33.50
 4. Mark Sullins                 31.25    0  330012   TN   1    3      98    57   0    2.75-   200  28.50
 5. James Sizemore               33.12    0  330010   TN   0    4      64    39   0   13.62-   200  19.50

Class C    Saturday, Oct 11 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joe Duncan                   28.66    0  330134   TN   4    1     172    70   0    6.34    200  35.00
 2. Stacy Lovell                 19.85    0  330107   TN   3    2     117    41   2    0.65    200  20.50
 3. Terry Duncan                 20.00    0  330041   TN   3    2     116    46   1    3.00    200  23.00
 4. Rudy Klein                   26.33    0  330186   TN   3    2     127    45   0    3.83-   200  22.50
 5. Robert Smullen               21.17    0  330100   TN   2    3      90    19   0   11.67-   200   9.50
 6. Grady Coleman                21.40    0  330181   TN   0    5      83    35   0    3.90-   200  17.50

33-14-043  Tennessee State Championship (Rock Springs)


Men's 30 Ft Championship    Saturday, Sep 27 2014  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 68.52    0  330199   TN   4    0     149   145   0    1.19    208  69.71
 2. Doug Farnsworth              63.23    0  330123   TN   2    2     111   158   1    3.71    236  66.95
 3. Charles Gray                 66.15    0  330133   TN   2    2     119   155   1    2.63-   244  63.52
 4. DW Story                     70.10    0  330128   TN   2    2      95   112   1   11.77-   192  58.33

Men's 40 Ft Championship    Saturday, Sep 27 2014  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. John Denby                   47.56    0  330137   TN   5    1     246   151   0    1.14    310  48.71
 2. David Kell                   47.31    0  330077   TN   4    2     238   138   1    3.37-   314  43.95
 3. Jerry Roberts                45.56    0  330008   TN   4    2     220   147   0    0.19-   324  45.37
 4. Joe Thomas                   41.96    0  330032   TN   3    3     200   112   1    5.36-   306  36.60
 5. Lester Helton                47.79    0  330085   TN   3    3     226   147   0    5.31-   346  42.49
 6. Dan Oliver                   41.09    0  330045   TN   1    5     150    87   1    9.80-   278  31.29
 7. Bill Brand                   50.39    0  330115   TN   1    5     161   103   0   13.87-   282  36.52

Women's Championship    Saturday, Sep 27 2014  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  86.43    0  330173   TN   4    0     165   190   0    5.93-   236  80.51

Class A - Men's 30 Ft    Saturday, Sep 27 2014  1:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Sullins Jr.             62.72    0  330126   TN   5    2     208   166   0    1.12    260  63.85
 2. Bud Jennings                 58.08    0  330159   TN   4    3     169   139   0    4.62-   260  53.46
 3. Lawrence Osborne             60.62    0  330130   TN   3    3     153   124   0    8.96-   240  51.67
 4. Michael Hamilton             57.79    0  330035   TN   1    5     138   132   0    2.79-   240  55.00

Class A - Men's 40 Ft    Saturday, Sep 27 2014  1:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Buster Williams              39.65    0  330033   TN   4    1     182    76   0    1.65-   200  38.00
 2. William Drinnon              34.19    0  330061   TN   3    2     119    59   1    5.27-   204  28.92
 3. James Sizemore               33.12    0  330010   TN   3    2     154    76   0    4.13    204  37.25
 4. Ervin South                  37.90    0  330014   TN   2    3     125    60   1    7.90-   200  30.00
 5. Henry Nease                  31.17    0  330142   TN   2    3     101    62   0    0.17-   200  31.00
 6. Mike Jones                   30.14    0  330185   TN   1    4     100    53   0    3.64-   200  26.50

Class A - Women    Saturday, Sep 27 2014  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alla Faye Monday             53.11    0  330193   TN   6    0     222   121   0    2.70-   240  50.42
 2. Joyce Manis                  50.66    0  330161   TN   2    4     174   108   2    5.66-   240  45.00
 3. Jackie Smith                 47.80    0  330202   TN   2    4     143    95   2    8.22-   240  39.58
 4. Jane Opatrny                 44.25    0  330201   TN   2    4     117    79   2   11.34-   240  32.92

Class B - Men's 30 Ft    Saturday, Sep 27 2014  1:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tony Duncan                  49.16    0  330197   TN   5    0     169   102   0    1.84    200  51.00
 2. Don Falkenhagen              50.92    0  330111   TN   4    1     140    96   0    2.92-   200  48.00
 3. Fred Smith                   45.80    0  330011   TN   3    2     139    79   0    6.30-   200  39.50
 4. Doug Sullins Sr.             49.66    0  330152   TN   2    3     139    93   0    3.16-   200  46.50
 5. Frank Jones                  51.47    0  330034   TN   1    4     120    74   0   14.47-   200  37.00
 6. Larry Williams               45.50    0  330016   TN   0    5      77    57   0   17.00-   200  28.50

Class B - Men's 40 Ft    Saturday, Sep 27 2014  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Terry Duncan                 20.00    0  330041   TN   5    0     175    63   0   11.50    200  31.50
 2. Alan Gauger                  24.15    0  330179   TN   3    2     137    52   1    1.85    200  26.00
 3. Rudy Klein                   26.33    0  330186   TN   3    2     125    47   1    2.83-   200  23.50
 4. Alan Stover                  22.58    0  330004   TN   3    2     105    44   1    0.58-   200  22.00
 5. Grady Coleman                21.40    0  330181   TN   1    4      83    31   0    5.90-   200  15.50
 6. Robert Smullen               21.17    0  330100   TN   0    5      86    32   0    5.17-   200  16.00

Class C - Men's 30 Ft    Saturday, Sep 27 2014  1:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Houston Culbert              37.05    0  330018   TN   5    1     214    77   0    4.97-   240  32.08
 2. Doyle Anderson               36.76    0  330136   TN   4    2     166    76   1    5.10-   240  31.67
 3. Robert Bilyeu                30.14    0  330022   TN   4    2     145    67   1    2.23-   240  27.92
 4. Danny Neely                  34.66    0  330141   TN   4    2     141    61   1    9.25-   240  25.42
 5. Melvin Cooper                38.75    0  330023   TN   2    4     137    59   1   14.17-   240  24.58
 6. Joe Duncan                   28.66    0  330134   TN   2    4     113    47   0    9.08-   240  19.58
 7. Bob Davis                    35.50    0  330020   TN   0    6      84    42   0   18.00-   240  17.50

Class C - Mixed    Saturday, Sep 27 2014  9:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Susie Hasbun                 25.78    0  330066   TN   5    0     169    61   0    4.72    200  30.50
 2. Jean Hinkle                  23.03    0  330122   TN   4    1     150    41   0    2.53-   200  20.50
 3. H. L. Evans                  18.16    0  330002   TN   3    2     110    41   0    2.34    200  20.50
 4. James Smith                  19.41    0  330037   TN   2    3      87    34   0    2.41-   200  17.00
 5. Alan Pepper                  19.16    0  330178   TN   1    4     101    34   0    2.16-   200  17.00
 6. Stacy Lovell                 19.85    0  330107   TN   0    5      57    28   0    5.85-   200  14.00


33-14-042  Pre State Singles Open (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 20 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Marlene Ray                  73.75    0  330031   TN   4.5  0.5   254   142   0    2.75-   200  71.00
 2. Tommy Wahl                   51.64   22  330027   TN   4    1     267   102   0    0.64-   200  51.00
 3. Robert Taylor                53.11   21  320078   KY   3.5  1.5   259    91   0    7.61-   200  45.50
 4. Bill Brand                   50.00   24  330115   TN   2    3     226    72   0   14.00-   200  36.00
 5. Arjay Whipkey                42.17   31  370211   WV   1    4     204    67   0    8.67-   200  33.50
 6. John Neagle                  52.84   21  320268   KY   0    5     207    72   0   16.84-   200  36.00

Class B    Saturday, Sep 20 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Richard Rosser               30.38    9  330190   TN   5    1     234    59   0    5.80-   240  24.58
 2. Ervin South                  39.42    0  330014   TN   4    2     188    71   0    9.84-   240  29.58
 3. Mike Jones                   30.14    9  330185   TN   2    4     172    51   0    8.89-   240  21.25
 4. Walter Sexton                38.62    1  330028   TN   1    5     146    46   0   19.46-   240  19.17

Class C    Saturday, Sep 20 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Susie Hasbun                 25.78    0  330066   TN   4    0     149    50   0    0.78-   200  25.00
 2. Bobby South                  14.58   11  330017   TN   3    1     138    28   0    0.58-   200  14.00
 3. Bill Davis                   23.08    3  330087   TN   2    2     158    52   0    2.92    200  26.00
 4. Alan Pepper                  19.16    7  330178   TN   1    3     124    32   0    3.16-   200  16.00
 5. Eddie Willoughby             10.26   16  330068   TN   0    4     106     9   0    5.76-   200   4.50

33-14-041  Frank Chaney Open (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 20 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Melvin Cooper                38.75    0  330023   TN   4    0     186    62   0    0.00    160  38.75
 2. DK Mee                       30.78    8  330050   TN   2    2     180    60   0    6.72    160  37.50
 3. Leon Wilson                  28.19   11  330160   TN   0    4      90    30   0    9.44-   160  18.75

33-14-040  Bobby Fields Open (Crossville)


Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, Sep 13 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bobby Fields                 76.60    0  330059   TN   6    0     247   208   0    0.43    270  77.04
 2. James Cooper                 68.52    0  330199   TN   2    4     130   155   0   11.54-   272  56.99
 3. DW Story                     70.10    0  330128   TN   1    5     151   191   0    8.49-   310  61.61

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, Sep 13 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   50.39    0  330115   TN   5    1     236   132   0    7.54-   308  42.86
 2. John Denby                   47.56    0  330137   TN   3    3     201   130   1    5.36-   308  42.21
 3. Jerry Roberts                45.56    0  330008   TN   3    3     206   125   1    5.24-   310  40.32
 4. Joe Thomas                   41.96    0  330032   TN   1    5     179   107   0    4.55-   286  37.41

Class B - 30Ft    Saturday, Sep 13 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Earl Wyatt                   60.09    0  330106   TN   4    2     153   152   0    2.20    244  62.30
 2. Don Falkenhagen              50.92    0  330111   TN   3    3     163   144   0    9.08    240  60.00
 3. Michael Hamilton             57.79    0  330035   TN   2    4     133   138   0    1.24-   244  56.56

Class C - 30Ft    Saturday, Sep 13 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Richard Glant                33.97    8  330040   TN   6    0     231   104   0    9.36    240  43.33
 2. Tony Shiflett                38.28    3  260119   AL   2.5  3.5   178    89   0    1.20-   240  37.08
 3. Leon Wilson                  28.19   13  330160   TN   2    4     180    57   0    4.44-   240  23.75
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              41.90    0  330175   TN   1.5  4.5   161   103   0    1.01    240  42.92

Class C - 40Ft    Saturday, Sep 13 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Ervin South                  37.90    1  330014   TN   5    1     245   103   1    5.01    240  42.92
 2. Alan Gauger                  24.15   14  330179   TN   5    1     238    74   0    6.68    240  30.83
 3. Merle South                  34.76    4  330007   TN   4    2     190    85   0    0.65    240  35.42
 4. Alan Stover                  22.58   15  330004   TN   3    3     226    51   0    1.33-   240  21.25
 5. Martin Mulligan              25.34   13  330056   TN   2    4     193    56   0    2.01-   240  23.33
 6. Mike Jones                   30.14    8  330185   TN   1    5     175    54   1    7.64-   240  22.50
 7. Walter Sexton                38.62    0  330028   TN   1    5     115    54   0   16.12-   240  22.50

33-14-039  Harrogate Open (Harrogate)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 13 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alla Faye Monday             53.11   13  330193   TN   5    1     247   131   0    1.47    240  54.58
 2. Lonzo Bolton                 51.59   15  330013   TN   3    3     198   106   2    7.43-   240  44.17
 3. Frank Jones                  51.47   15  330034   TN   3    3     201   106   0    7.31-   240  44.17
 4. Charles Gray                 66.15    0  330133   TN   1    5     181   135   0    9.90-   240  56.25

Class B    Saturday, Sep 13 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. H. L. Evans                  18.16   21  330002   TN   4    1     189    48   0    5.84    200  24.00
 2. Robert Smullen               21.17   18  330100   TN   3    2     136    39   1    1.67-   200  19.50
 3. Buster Williams              39.65    0  330033   TN   3    2     162    69   0    5.15-   200  34.50
 4. Rudy Klein                   26.33   13  330186   TN   2    3     123    47   1    2.83-   200  23.50
 5. Robert Bilyeu                30.14    9  330022   TN   2    3     149    56   0    2.14-   200  28.00
 6. James Sizemore               33.12    7  330010   TN   1    4     145    54   0    6.12-   200  27.00

33-14-038  Freeman Gaw Open (Algood)


Class A    Saturday, Sep 6 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tommy Wahl                   51.64   12  330027   TN   3    3     199   115   3    3.73-   240  47.92
 2. Doug Farnsworth              63.79    0  330123   TN   3    3     225   131   3    9.21-   240  54.58
 3. Frank Jones                  51.47   12  330034   TN   3    3     155   100   3    9.81-   240  41.67
 4. Bill Brand                   50.39   13  330115   TN   3    3     164    87   3   14.14-   240  36.25

Class B    Saturday, Sep 6 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. John Denby                   45.68    0  330137   TN   6    0     160    92   0    6.59    176  52.27
 2. Joe Thomas                   41.96    0  330032   TN   4    2     124    70   0    7.31-   202  34.65
 3. Jane Opatrny                 44.62    0  330201   TN   1    5      37    21   1   18.37-    80  26.25
 4. Dan Oliver                   41.09    0  330045   TN   1    5     108    56   0   13.37-   202  27.72

Class C    Saturday, Sep 6 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Buster Williams              38.24    0  330033   TN   6    0     218   106   0    5.92    240  44.17
 2. Ervin South                  37.90    0  330014   TN   2    4     146    78   2    5.40-   240  32.50
 3. William Drinnon              34.19    0  330061   TN   2    4     163    74   2    3.36-   240  30.83
 4. Walter Sexton                38.62    0  330028   TN   2    4     113    59   2   14.04-   240  24.58

Class D    Saturday, Sep 6 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Susie Hasbun                 23.12    0  330066   TN   3    1     131    57   1    5.38    200  28.50
 2. Robert Bilyeu                30.14    0  330022   TN   3    1     166    53   1    3.64-   200  26.50
 3. Jody Sherrill                31.50    0  330072   TN   0    4      89    41   0   11.00-   200  20.50

33-14-037  Joe Hammond Open (Rock Springs)

Class A    Saturday, Aug 30 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lawrence Osborne             59.10   14  330130   TN   3    1     170   128   0    4.90    200  64.00
 2. Bud Jennings                 58.08   15  330159   TN   2    2     145   110   0    3.08-   200  55.00
 3. James Cooper                 70.16    0  330199   TN   1    3     145   136   0    2.16-   200  68.00

Class B    Saturday, Aug 30 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jackie Smith                 47.60    0  330202   TN   3    1     147    93   1    1.10-   200  46.50
 2. Tony Duncan                  46.57    0  330197   TN   3    1     148   104   0    5.43    200  52.00
 3. Joyce Manis                  49.68    0  330161   TN   2    2     140    97   0    1.18-   200  48.50
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              41.89    0  330175   TN   1    3     103    82   1    0.89-   200  41.00
 5. Fred Smith                   45.80    0  330011   TN   1    3     136    81   0    5.30-   200  40.50

Class C    Saturday, Aug 30 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Houston Culbert              37.05    0  330018   TN   6    0     218    82   0    2.89-   240  34.17
 2. Bob Davis                    35.50    0  330020   TN   3    3     153    59   1   10.92-   240  24.58
 3. Henry Nease                  31.17    0  330142   TN   3    3     159    56   1    7.84-   240  23.33
 4. Harold Morgan                33.23    0  330048   TN   0    6      95    42   0   15.73-   240  17.50

Class D    Saturday, Aug 30 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Grady Coleman                18.76   12  330181   TN   4    0     193    62   0   12.24    200  31.00
 2. Joe Duncan                   28.66    0  330134   TN   2    2     144    45   0    6.16-   200  22.50

33-14-036  Marlene Ray Open (Clarksville)

Class A    Saturday, Aug 23 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Marlene Ray                  73.75    1  330031   TN   5    1     255   173   0    1.67-   240  72.08
 2. Tommy Wahl                   51.64   23  330027   TN   3.5  2.5   246   115   0    3.73-   240  47.92
 3. Bob Hudnall                  75.00    0  320027   KY   2.5  3.5   210   172   0    3.34-   240  71.67
 4. Jim Culver                   52.78   22  320022   KY   1    5     215   100   0   11.12-   240  41.67

Class B    Saturday, Aug 23 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Susie Hasbun                 24.54    1  330066   TN   4    1     150    40   1    4.54-   200  20.00
 2. Curtis Alexander             18.25    8  330039   TN   4    1     163    30   0    3.25-   200  15.00
 3. Michael Brown                22.03    4  330069   TN   3    2     131    30   0    7.03-   200  15.00
 4. Eddie Willoughby             11.50   14  330068   TN   2    3     123    15   1    4.00-   200   7.50
 5. Ronnie Boyd                  26.01    0  330148   TN   2    3     136    42   0    5.01-   200  21.00

33-14-035  Hank Irwin Open (Soddy Daisy)

Class A    Saturday, Aug 23 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Zane Goggin                  56.49    0  340080   GA   3    0     188    99   0    9.51    150  66.00
 2. Jo Ann Stanford              43.06    0  330175   TN   2    1      79    61   0    2.40-   150  40.67
 3. Frank Jones                  53.19    0  330034   TN   1    2      85    69   0    7.19-   150  46.00
 4. Shannon Banks                41.66    0  330024   TN   0    3      65    65   0    1.67    150  43.33

Class B    Saturday, Aug 23 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Melvin Cooper                37.79    0  330023   TN   4    0     159    74   0    0.79-   200  37.00
 2. DK Mee                       30.62    0  330050   TN   3    1     154    68   0    3.38    200  34.00
 3. Robert Bilyeu                29.55    0  330022   TN   2    2     120    61   0    0.95    200  30.50
 4. Tony Shiflett                38.28    0  260119   AL   1    3     136    63   0    6.78-   200  31.50
 5. Leon Wilson                  28.19    0  330160   TN   0    4     108    43   0    6.69-   200  21.50

33-14-034  Ray Duncan Open (Rock Springs)

Class A    Saturday, Aug 16 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Charles Gray                 66.15    0  330133   TN   5    1     180   155   0    2.63-   244  63.52
 2. Doug Sullins Jr.             62.72    0  330126   TN   3    3     143   146   1    2.89-   244  59.84
 3. Lawrence Osborne             58.95    0  330130   TN   3    3     145   137   1    1.87-   240  57.08
 4. Bud Jennings                 56.02    0  330159   TN   1    5     140   138   0    1.48    240  57.50

Class B    Saturday, Aug 16 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joyce Manis                  46.09    0  330161   TN   3    1     139   114   0   10.91    200  57.00
 2. Frank Jones                  52.36    0  330034   TN   2    2     134   100   2    2.36-   200  50.00
 3. Doug Sullins Sr.             48.83    0  330152   TN   2    2     125   104   1    3.17    200  52.00
 4. Tony Duncan                  42.42    0  330197   TN   2    2     143    99   0    7.08    200  49.50
 5. Fred Smith                   45.50    0  330011   TN   1    3     112    94   0    1.50    200  47.00

Class C    Saturday, Aug 16 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Danny Neely                  31.17    0  330141   TN   4    0     165    73   0    5.33    200  36.50
 2. Buster Williams              38.24    0  330033   TN   2    2     119    65   1    5.74-   200  32.50
 3. Bob Davis                    35.16    0  330020   TN   2    2     156    65   0    2.66-   200  32.50
 4. Robert Bilyeu                29.55    0  330022   TN   1    3     113    55   1    2.05-   200  27.50
 5. Mark Sullins                 30.46    0  330012   TN   1    3     115    65   0    2.04    200  32.50

Class D    Saturday, Aug 16 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Terry Duncan                 17.64    0  330041   TN   4    1     139    49   1    6.86    200  24.50
 2. Jean Hinkle                  26.04    0  330122   TN   4    1     125    45   1    3.54-   200  22.50
 3. Robert Smullen               21.17    0  330100   TN   4    1     131    38   1    2.17-   200  19.00
 4. Rudy Klein                   27.81    0  330186   TN   2    3      95    39   0    8.31-   200  19.50
 5. Stacy Lovell                 19.85    0  330107   TN   1    4      75    31   0    4.35-   200  15.50
 6. Grady Coleman                18.76    0  330181   TN   0    5      74    28   0    4.76-   200  14.00

33-14-033  Cumberland Open (Crossville)

Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, Aug 16 2014  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Earl Wyatt                   57.91    0  330106   TN   4    2     224   141   0    0.84    240  58.75
 2. Jo Ann Stanford              44.88   14  330175   TN   3    3     197    99   1    3.63-   240  41.25
 3. Don Falkenhagen              51.94    6  330111   TN   3    3     209   114   1    4.44-   240  47.50
 4. Jane Opatrny                 45.00   14  330201   TN   2    4     185   107   0    0.42-   240  44.58

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, Aug 16 2014  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   50.00    0  330115   TN   4    2     183   134   1    5.83    240  55.83
 2. John Denby                   43.50    0  330137   TN   4    2     177   114   1    4.00    240  47.50
 3. Jerry Roberts                46.12    0  330008   TN   3    3     156   109   0    0.71-   240  45.42
 4. Joe Thomas                   41.96    0  330032   TN   1    5     127    92   0    3.63-   240  38.33

Class B - 30Ft    Saturday, Aug 16 2014  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Barbara Carson               30.00   18  100147   AZ   4    0     209    75   0    7.50    200  37.50
 2. Susie Hasbun                 21.66   29  330066   TN   3    1     228    56   0    6.34    200  28.00
 3. Roger Totten                 43.36    0  330117   TN   2    2     191    87   0    0.14    200  43.50
 4. Richard Glant                31.07   17  330040   TN   1    3     162    48   0    7.07-   200  24.00
 5. John Lotz                    42.33    1  330164   TN   0    4     120    69   0    7.83-   200  34.50

Class B - 40Ft    Saturday, Aug 16 2014  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Dan Oliver                   38.74    0  330045   TN   5    0     187    88   0    5.26    200  44.00
 2. Ervin South                  36.00    0  330014   TN   4    1     199    89   0    8.50    200  44.50
 3. Jody Sherrill                32.00    0  330072   TN   3    2     151    63   0    0.50-   200  31.50
 4. William Drinnon              34.19    0  330061   TN   2    3     137    57   0    5.69-   200  28.50
 5. Harold Morgan                33.23    0  330048   TN   1    4      71    33   0   16.73-   200  16.50
 6. Henry Nease                  31.17    0  330142   TN   0    5      71    42   0   10.17-   200  21.00

Class C - 40Ft    Saturday, Aug 16 2014  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alex Carson                  30.17    0  100053   AZ   5    1     219    80   1    3.16    240  33.33
 2. Richard Rosser               30.41    0  330190   TN   5    1     198    71   1    0.83-   240  29.58
 3. Bobby South                  14.58   17  330017   TN   1    5     192    28   1    2.92-   240  11.67
 4. Martin Mulligan              25.34    5  330056   TN   1    5     143    45   1    6.59-   240  18.75

33-14-032  Robert Dennis Open (Algood)

Class A    Saturday, Aug 9 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Farnsworth              63.79    0  330123   TN   6    0     262   144   0    3.79-   240  60.00
 2. Bill Brand                   50.00   14  330115   TN   3    3     202    98   1    9.17-   240  40.83
 3. Frank Jones                  52.63   11  330034   TN   3    3     174   103   1    9.72-   240  42.92

Class B    Saturday, Aug 9 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. John Denby                   41.00    0  330137   TN   4    0     160    87   0    2.50    200  43.50
 2. Buster Williams              38.24    0  330033   TN   3    1     152    73   0    1.74-   200  36.50
 3. Dan Oliver                   38.74    0  330045   TN   2    2     146    61   0    8.24-   200  30.50
 4. Ervin South                  36.00    0  330014   TN   1    3     126    64   0    4.00-   200  32.00
 5. Walter Sexton                38.62    0  330028   TN   0    4     102    52   0   12.62-   200  26.00

Class C    Saturday, Aug 9 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. William Drinnon              34.22    0  330061   TN   5    1     185    78   0    1.72-   240  32.50
 2. Merle South                  34.64    0  330007   TN   3    3     158    74   1    3.81-   240  30.83
 3. Robert Bilyeu                29.55    0  330022   TN   3    3     138    51   1    8.30-   240  21.25
 4. Susie Hasbun                 31.00    0  330066   TN   1    5     114    52   0    9.34-   240  21.67

33-14-031  Frank Jones Open (Caryville)

Class A    Saturday, Aug 2 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. David Kell                   47.70    0  330077   TN   4    2     158   115   0    0.21    240  47.92
 2. Alla Faye Monday             60.63    0  330193   TN   3    3     154   118   1   11.47-   240  49.17
 3. Lonzo Bolton                 51.59    0  330013   TN   3    3     170   104   1    8.26-   240  43.33
 4. Frank Jones                  52.63    0  330034   TN   2    4     152   115   0    4.72-   240  47.92

Class B    Saturday, Aug 2 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Buster Williams              37.69    0  330033   TN   3    1     169    78   1    0.54    204  38.24
 2. William Drinnon              33.88    0  330061   TN   3    1     158    66   0    1.53-   204  32.35
 3. Robert Bilyeu                29.55    0  330022   TN   2    2     143    49   1    6.00-   208  23.56
 4. Henry Nease                  31.17    0  330142   TN   2    2     121    42   0   10.17-   200  21.00
 5. Harold Morgan                35.00    0  330048   TN   0    4      67    36   0   17.00-   200  18.00

Class C    Saturday, Aug 2 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               21.25    0  330100   TN   3    1     116    43   1    0.25    200  21.50
 2. Rudy Klein                   27.81    0  330186   TN   3    1     139    50   0    2.81-   200  25.00
 3. H. L. Evans                  18.83    0  330002   TN   2    2      98    22   1    7.83-   200  11.00
 4. Alan Stover                  21.29    0  330004   TN   2    2     123    44   0    0.71    200  22.00
 5. Ray Duncan                   17.50    0  330076   TN   0    4      95    30   0    2.50-   200  15.00

33-14-030  Cecil Cutshall Open (Rock Springs)

Class A    Saturday, Jul 26 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lawrence Osborne             52.18    0  330130   TN   4    2     179   140   2    6.15    240  58.33
 2. Bud Jennings                 55.00    0  330159   TN   4    2     190   132   0    0.00    240  55.00
 3. Joyce Manis                  45.66    0  330161   TN   3    3     152   111   0    0.59    240  46.25
 4. Larry Williams               44.50    0  330016   TN   1    5     120    98   0    3.67-   240  40.83

Class B    Saturday, Jul 26 2014  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tony Duncan                  35.00    0  330197   TN   4    0     207    92   0   11.00    200  46.00
 2. Wayne Perkins                43.47    0  380052   VA   3    1     177    89   0    1.03    200  44.50
 3. Buster Williams              37.35    0  330033   TN   2    2     122    66   0    4.35-   200  33.00
 4. Bob Davis                    32.50    0  330020   TN   1    3     152    73   0    4.00    200  36.50
 5. Harold Morgan                35.00    0  330048   TN   0    4      55    31   0   19.50-   200  15.50

Class C    Saturday, Jul 26 2014  8:00 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               21.25    0  330100   TN   5    1     184    52   0    0.41    240  21.67
 2. Rudy Klein                   27.81    0  330186   TN   3    3     159    51   1    6.56-   240  21.25
 3. Grady Coleman                18.68    0  330181   TN   3    3     117    38   1    2.85-   240  15.83
 4. Stacy Lovell                 20.00    0  330107   TN   1    5     133    39   0    3.75-   240  16.25

33-14-029  Firecracker Open (Soddy Daisy)
Canceled - Rain

33-14-028  Mid July Open  (Rock Springs)

Class A    Saturday, Jul 19 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Larry Williams               44.50    0  330016   TN   3    1     149    87   0    1.00-   200  43.50
 2. Joyce Manis                  45.66    0  330161   TN   2    2     146    79   0    6.16-   200  39.50
 3. Lawrence Osborne             52.18    0  330130   TN   1    3     101    77   0   13.68-   200  38.50

Class B    Saturday, Jul 19 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tony Duncan                  35.00    3  330197   TN   6    0     353   135   0   10.00    300  45.00
 2. Grady Coleman                18.68   23  330181   TN   4    2     236    52   0    1.35-   300  17.33
 3. Robert Culbert                7.08   37  330067   TN   2    4     253    26   0    1.58    300   8.67
 4. Houston Culbert              37.05    0  330018   TN   0    6     202    83   0    9.39-   300  27.67

33-14-027  Cool Breeze Open (White Pine)
Canceled - May Reschedule at another time.

33-14-026  HP Pro Tour (Clarksville)
See results at: http://hpprotour.info/

33-14-025  Tennessee State Doubles (Clarksville)

Class A    Saturday, Jun 21 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Team                            Entry %  Hcp   Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---   ------------------------         ------   ---   ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  ------   --   --
 1. Schadler & Opatrny                  49.66    0     4    1     251   116   0   10.99-   300  38.67
 2. Stanford & F. Smith                 44.99    0     3    2     184    96   0   12.98-   300  32.00
 3. Brand & Sexton                      44.31    0     0    4     133    66   0   16.81-   240  27.50

Class B    Saturday, Jun 21 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Team                            Entry %  Hcp   Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---   ------------------------         ------   ---   ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  ------   --   --
 1. Hamilton & Gauger                   40.97    0     3.5  0.5   166    70   0   11.81-   240  29.17
 2. Wahl & Boyd                         37.49    0     3    1     167    81   0    3.74-   240  33.75
 3. J. Smith & Sizemore                 40.69    0     2.5  1.5   179    64   0   14.03-   240  26.67
 4. Thomas & Oliver                     40.76    0     1    3     139    60   0   15.76-   240  25.00
 5. E. South & M. South                 35.72    0     0    4     107    43   0   17.81-   240  17.92

Class C    Saturday, Jun 21 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Team                            Entry %  Hcp   Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---   ------------------------         ------   ---   ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  ------   --   --
 1. Rosser & Young                      27.96    0     3    1     161    56   0    4.62-   240  23.33
 2. Jones & Pepper                      24.65    0     1    3     116    42   0    7.15-   240  17.50

33-14-024  James Fink Open (Rock Springs)

Class A    Saturday, Jun 14 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bud Jennings                 50.93   14  330159   TN   4    1     173   125   0   11.57    200  62.50
 2. Lawrence Osborne             49.11   16  330130   TN   3    2     179   112   1    6.89    200  56.00
 3. Charles Gray                 65.06    0  330133   TN   3    2     152   134   1    1.94    200  67.00
 4. Doug Sullins Sr.             48.78   16  330152   TN   3    2     161    97   1    0.28-   200  48.50
 5. Doug Sullins Jr.             61.02    4  330126   TN   2    3     173   120   0    1.02-   200  60.00
 6. David Kell                   47.70   17  330077   TN   0    5     123    69   0   13.20-   200  34.50

Class B    Saturday, Jun 14 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joyce Manis                  43.84    0  330161   TN   5    0     205    93   0    2.66    200  46.50
 2. Buster Williams              38.12    0  330033   TN   3    2     108    55   1   10.62-   200  27.50
 3. Fred Smith                   44.83    0  330011   TN   3    2     152    70   0    9.83-   200  35.00
 4. Wayne Perkins                39.94    0  380052   VA   2    3     143    82   0    1.06    200  41.00
 5. Doyle Anderson               36.76    0  330136   TN   1    4      84    50   1   11.76-   200  25.00
 6. Jo Ann Stanford              45.14    0  330175   TN   1    4     106    59   0   15.64-   200  29.50

Class C    Saturday, Jun 14 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Houston Culbert              35.00    0  330018   TN   4    0     157    77   0    3.50    200  38.50
 2. Danny Neely                  33.83    0  330141   TN   3    1     154    69   0    0.67    200  34.50
 3. Bob Davis                    34.16    0  330020   TN   1    3     130    57   1    5.66-   200  28.50
 4. Bobby Brown                  35.29    0  330187   TN   1    3      99    56   1    7.29-   200  28.00
 5. James Sizemore               34.33    0  330010   TN   1    3      96    47   1   10.83-   200  23.50

Class D    Saturday, Jun 14 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tony Duncan                  35.00    0  330197   TN   4    1     156    70   0    0.00    200  35.00
 2. Henry Nease                  31.17    4  330142   TN   3    2     141    47   1    7.67-   200  23.50
 3. Willard Williams             23.78   11  330096   TN   3    2     176    53   0    2.72    200  26.50
 4. Joe Duncan                   30.78    4  330134   TN   2    3     126    46   1    7.78-   200  23.00
 5. Mark Sullins                 30.46    5  330012   TN   2    3     130    49   0    5.96-   200  24.50
 6. Robert Smullen               21.40   14  330100   TN   1    4     113    27   0    7.90-   200  13.50

Class E    Saturday, Jun 14 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Terry Duncan                 17.03    1  330041   TN   6    0     152    42   0    0.47    240  17.50
 2. Stacy Lovell                 18.43    0  330107   TN   4    2     162    51   0    2.82    240  21.25
 3. Robert Culbert                4.00   14  330067   TN   1    5     143    17   1    3.08    240   7.08
 4. Grady Coleman                18.37    0  330181   TN   1    5     117    29   1    6.29-   240  12.08

33-14-023  Melvin Cooper Open (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 14 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Melvin Cooper                36.11   12  330023   TN   6    0     105   104   0    7.22    240  43.33
 2. Leon Wilson                  26.97   21  330160   TN   2    4      74    69   2    1.78    240  28.75
 3. DK Mee                       33.38   14  330050   TN   2    4      76    76   2    1.72-   240  31.67
 4. Jerry Roberts                47.85    0  330008   TN   2    4     103   103   2    4.94-   240  42.92


33-14-022  Freeman Gaw Open (Algood)

Class A    Saturday, Jun 7 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jackie Smith                 48.64    0  330202   TN   5    0     169    97   0    0.14-   200  48.50
 2. Michael Hamilton             57.79    0  330035   TN   4    1     173   106   0    4.79-   200  53.00
 3. Bill Brand                   50.00    0  330115   TN   3    2     146    90   0    5.00-   200  45.00
 4. Frank Jones                  52.63    0  330034   TN   2    3     143    88   0    8.63-   200  44.00
 5. John Lotz                    46.17    0  330164   TN   1    4      92    71   0   10.67-   200  35.50
 6. Fred Smith                   43.38    0  330011   TN   0    5      81    67   0    9.88-   200  33.50

Class B    Saturday, Jun 7 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Buster Williams              39.11    0  330033   TN   5    1     169    72   0    9.11-   240  30.00
 2. Harold Morgan                32.79    0  330048   TN   3    3     165    74   1    1.96-   240  30.83
 3. Robert Bilyeu                31.94    0  330022   TN   3    3     144    60   1    6.94-   240  25.00
 4. Mike Jones                   29.58    0  330185   TN   1    5     139    63   0    3.33-   240  26.25

Class C    Saturday, Jun 7 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. William Drinnon              26.25    0  330061   TN   6    0     171    66   0    1.25    240  27.50
 2. Alan Gauger                  23.42    0  330179   TN   4    2     150    59   0    1.16    240  24.58
 3. Avery Drinnon                18.66    0  340006   GA   1    5     112    52   1    3.00    240  21.67
 4. Alan Pepper                  19.11    0  330178   TN   1    5     115    41   1    2.03-   240  17.08


33-14-021  Joan Elmore Open (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Jun 7 2014  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  81.77    0  330173   TN   6    0     251   279   0    4.34    324  86.11
 2. Bobby Fields                 76.78    0  330059   TN   4    2     195   293   0    0.88-   386  75.91
 3. Marlene Ray                  67.95    0  330031   TN   1    5     147   250   1    0.35    366  68.31
 4. James Cooper                 72.75    0  330199   TN   1    5     150   233   1    5.80-   348  66.95

Class B    Saturday, Jun 7 2014  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jackie Smith                 48.10   11  330202   TN   3.5  1.5   201    91   0    2.60-   200  45.50
 2. Michael Hamilton             57.79    2  330035   TN   3    2     184   101   0    7.29-   200  50.50
 3. Fred Smith                   45.00   14  330011   TN   2.5  2.5   208    91   0    0.50    200  45.50
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              45.14   14  330175   TN   2.5  2.5   195    75   0    7.64-   200  37.50
 5. Earl Wyatt                   59.58    0  330106   TN   2    3     160   101   0    9.08-   200  50.50
 6. Jerry Roberts                47.85   11  330008   TN   1.5  3.5   167    86   0    4.85-   200  43.00

Class C    Saturday, Jun 7 2014  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Buster Williams              39.11    0  330033   TN   4    1     168    76   1    1.11-   200  38.00
 2. Harold Morgan                32.79    0  330048   TN   4    1     141    75   0    4.71    200  37.50
 3. Joe Cook                     35.03    0  220545   TX   3    2     156    76   0    2.97    200  38.00
 4. Ervin South                  37.26    0  330014   TN   2    3     112    67   0    3.76-   200  33.50
 5. Merle South                  34.43    0  330007   TN   1    4     124    63   1    2.93-   200  31.50
 6. Lillie Cook                  15.35    0  220521   TX   1    4      91    46   0    7.65    200  23.00

Class D    Saturday, Jun 7 2014  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. William Drinnon              26.25    0  330061   TN   5.5  0.5   212    96   0   13.75    240  40.00
 2. Henry Nease                  28.28    0  330142   TN   2.5  3.5   158    84   0    6.72    240  35.00
 3. Mike Jones                   29.58    0  330185   TN   2    4     136    74   1    1.25    240  30.83
 4. Martin Mulligan              23.84    0  330056   TN   2    4     130    67   1    4.07    240  27.92

Class E    Saturday, Jun 7 2014  6:00 PM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Gauger                  23.42    0  330179   TN   3    2     208    58   2    0.22-   250  23.20
 2. Bobby South                  14.37   11  330017   TN   3    2     192    30   2    2.37-   250  12.00
 3. Lloyd Lemaster                7.00   20  220270   TX   3    2     181    25   1    3.00    250  10.00
 4. Avery Drinnon                18.66    6  340006   GA   3    2     179    42   1    1.86-   250  16.80
 5. James Smith                  19.41    5  330037   TN   2    3     145    36   0    5.01-   250  14.40
 6. Alan Pepper                  19.11    5  330178   TN   1    4     140    27   0    8.31-   250  10.80


33-14-020  Jack Conner Open (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, May 31 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Sullins Jr.             58.04   15  330126   TN   5    0     240   136   0    9.96    200  68.00
 2. James Cooper                 72.75    0  330199   TN   3    2     198   133   1    6.25-   200  66.50
 3. Billy Kidwell                55.75   17  420120   MD   3    2     141   100   0    5.75-   200  50.00
 4. Jackie Smith                 48.64   24  330202   TN   2    3     148    82   0    7.64-   200  41.00
 5. Doug Sullins Sr.             49.45   23  330152   TN   1    4     154    90   1    4.45-   200  45.00
 6. Frank Jones                  52.63   20  330034   TN   1    4     130    70   0   17.63-   200  35.00

Class B    Saturday, May 31 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Fred Smith                   43.38    2  330011   TN   3    1     168    82   1    2.38-   200  41.00
 2. Jo Ann Stanford              45.14    0  330175   TN   3    1     158    78   0    6.14-   200  39.00
 3. Buster Williams              39.11    8  330033   TN   2    2     137    70   1    4.11-   200  35.00
 4. Bob Davis                    35.66   12  330020   TN   2    2     163    63   0    4.16-   200  31.50
 5. Harold Morgan                32.79   15  330048   TN   0    4     108    38   0   13.79-   200  19.00

Class C    Saturday, May 31 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Jean Hinkle                  26.49    5  330122   TN   4    1     146    32   1    6.49-   160  20.00
 2. Robert Smullen               21.50   10  330100   TN   4    1     157    29   0    7.00-   200  14.50
 3. Grady Coleman                17.59   14  330181   TN   3    2     117    33   0    0.15    186  17.74
 4. Robert Bilyeu                31.94    0  330022   TN   2    3     158    50   0    6.94-   200  25.00
 5. Freddie Osborne               6.00   26  330063   TN   1    4     151    12   1    0.00    200   6.00
 6. Rudy Klein                   28.43    3  330186   TN   1    4     119    41   0    7.93-   200  20.50


33-14-019  Willis Grant Open (Soddy Daisy)


Class A    Saturday, May 24 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   50.00    0  330115   TN   3    1     127    71   1   14.50-   200  35.50
 2. Zane Goggin                  49.70    0  340080   GA   3    1     163    94   0    2.70-   200  47.00
 3. Jerry Roberts                47.85    0  330008   TN   2    2     119    68   0   13.85-   200  34.00
 4. Walter Sexton                41.10    0  330028   TN   1    3     104    54   1   14.10-   200  27.00
 5. Jo Ann Stanford              45.14    0  330175   TN   1    3     119    65   0   12.64-   200  32.50

Class B    Saturday, May 24 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Melvin Cooper                35.69    5  330023   TN   3    1     194    70   0    0.69-   200  35.00
 2. DK Mee                       33.87    7  330050   TN   2    2     146    53   2    7.37-   200  26.50
 3. Tony Shiflett                39.85    0  260119   AL   2    2     143    78   1    0.85-   200  39.00
 4. Leon Wilson                  28.46   14  330160   TN   2    2     163    62   0    2.54    200  31.00
 5. Dan Oliver                   38.97    1  330045   TN   1    3     128    53   0   12.47-   200  26.50



33-14-018  Harold Morgan Open (Caryville)


Class A    Saturday, May 24 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lonzo Bolton                 50.95   13  330013   TN   3.5  0.5   210   111   0    4.55    200  55.50
 2. Fred Smith                   43.38   22  330011   TN   2.5  1.5   161    91   0    2.12    200  45.50
 3. Frank Jones                  52.63   10  330034   TN   1.5  2.5   140    87   1    9.13-   200  43.50
 4. Alla Faye Monday             61.05    0  330193   TN   1.5  2.5   145   101   0   10.55-   200  50.50
 5. Jackie Smith                 48.64   15  330202   TN   1    3     161    81   0    8.14-   200  40.50

Class B    Saturday, May 24 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  28.28    0  330142   TN   6    0     164    58   0    4.12-   240  24.17
 2. Robert Bilyeu                31.94    0  330022   TN   4    2     161    71   0    2.36-   240  29.58
 3. Ray Duncan                   22.00    0  330076   TN   3    3     149    42   2    4.50-   240  17.50
 4. Alan Stover                  21.29    0  330004   TN   3    3     127    38   1    5.46-   240  15.83
 5. Robert Smullen               21.50    0  330100   TN   3    3     133    49   0    1.09-   240  20.42
 6. Harold Morgan                32.79    0  330048   TN   2    4     138    56   0    9.46-   240  23.33
 7. H. L. Evans                  22.66    0  330002   TN   0    6      90    27   0   11.41-   240  11.25


33-14-017  Jim Cooper Open (Harrogate)


Class A    Saturday, May 17 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Larry Williams               39.37   27  330016   TN   4    0     226   104   0   12.63    200  52.00
 2. Alla Faye Monday             61.05    0  330193   TN   3    1     213    96   0   13.05-   200  48.00
 3. Lester Helton                47.79   17  330085   TN   1    3     137    76   1    9.79-   200  38.00
 4. Buster Williams              40.27   26  330033   TN   1    3     116    59   1   10.77-   200  29.50
 5. James Sizemore               34.33   33  330010   TN   1    3     141    47   1   10.83-   200  23.50

Class B    Saturday, May 17 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                31.91    0  330022   TN   5    1     202    73   0    1.50-   240  30.42
 2. Harold Morgan                32.79    0  330048   TN   4    2     153    67   0    4.88-   240  27.92
 3. Rudy Klein                   28.43    0  330186   TN   3    3     144    56   0    5.10-   240  23.33
 4. Bobby Brown                  35.29    0  330187   TN   0    6      87    38   0   19.46-   240  15.83

Class C    Saturday, May 17 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Creed Collett Sr.             6.00   21  330060   TN   3    1     141    37   1   12.50    200  18.50
 2. H. L. Evans                  22.66    0  330002   TN   3    1     126    31   0    7.16-   200  15.50
 3. Robert Smullen               21.50    1  330100   TN   2    2     119    30   0    6.50-   200  15.00
 4. Aaron McKnight                3.00   24  330058   TN   1.5  2.5    94     9   0    1.50    200   4.50
 5. Creed Collett Jr.             9.00   17  330062   TN   0.5  3.5    79     9   0    4.50-   200   4.50

33-14-016  Ronnie Boyd Open (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, May 17 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - OvrAvg - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Arjay Whipkey                42.25   11  370211   WV   3    1     153    61   0    4.13-   160  38.13
 2. Tommy Wahl                   53.00    0  330027   TN   2    2     107    69   0    9.88-   160  43.13
 3. Jim Culver                   53.17    0  320022   KY   1    3      98    66   0   11.92-   160  41.25

Class B    Saturday, May 17 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Mike Jones                   28.90    0  330185   TN   4    0     148    60   0    1.10    200  30.00
 2. Tom Young                    23.00    0  330140   TN   2    2     104    56   1    5.00    200  28.00
 3. Alan Gauger                  24.10    0  330179   TN   2    2     115    43   0    2.60-   200  21.50
 4. Jerry Morris                 25.20    0  320147   KY   1    3     133    59   1    4.30    200  29.50
 5. Ronnie Boyd                  21.02    0  330148   TN   1    3      95    43   0    0.48    200  21.50

Class C    Saturday, May 17 2014  10:30 AM    (Rank: W/L - H2H - Rgr% - Pts)

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bobby Tubbs                  20.00    0  330055   TN   5    0     187    68   0   14.00    200  34.00
 2. Ivan Littlejohn              19.00    0  330052   TN   4    1     142    51   0    6.50    200  25.50
 3. Curtis Alexander             14.50    0  330039   TN   3    2     147    44   0    7.50    200  22.00
 4. William Trotter              18.00    0  330057   TN   2    3      89    32   0    2.00-   200  16.00
 5. Brian Perkinson              12.00    0  330049   TN   1    4      77    21   0    1.50-   200  10.50
 6. Eddie Willoughby             12.20    0  330068   TN   0    5      51     9   0    7.70-   200   4.50

33-14-015 Spring Fling  (Algood)
Tournament cancelled-No Entries


33-14-014  Danny Neely Open (Rock Springs)


Class A    Saturday, May 10 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doug Sullins Sr.             49.34   20  330152   TN   3    1     166    97   0    0.84-   200  48.50
 2. Bud Jennings                 53.82   14  330159   TN   2    2     149   103   2    2.32-   200  51.50
 3. Lester Helton                47.65   22  330085   TN   2    2     160    87   1    4.15-   200  43.50
 4. Doug Sullins Jr.             58.04    9  330126   TN   2    2     163   100   0    8.04-   200  50.00
 5. Charles Gray                 65.06    0  330133   TN   1    3     146   120   0    5.06-   200  60.00

Class B    Saturday, May 10 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Larry Williams               38.63    0  330016   TN   4    0     170    82   0    2.37    200  41.00
 2. Grady Coleman                16.53   28  330181   TN   3    1     148    41   0    3.97    200  20.50
 3. Mark Sullins                 30.46   10  330012   TN   2    2     144    59   0    0.96-   200  29.50
 4. Jean Hinkle                  27.74   14  330122   TN   1    3     127    32   0   11.74-   200  16.00
 5. Harold Morgan                32.79    7  330048   TN   0    4      97    38   0   13.79-   200  19.00


33-14-013  Elmo Cox Open (Crossville)


Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, May 3 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Craig Schadler               56.11    0  330047   TN   5    1     155   142   0    3.05    240  59.17
 2. Michael Hamilton             57.03    0  330035   TN   4    2     176   139   0    0.88    240  57.92
 3. Frank Jones                  49.86    0  330034   TN   3    3     173   135   0    6.39    240  56.25
 4. Don Falkenhagen              53.63    0  330111   TN   0    6     116   106   0    9.47-   240  44.17

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, May 3 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bill Brand                   49.07    0  330115   TN   4    1     174    96   0    1.07-   200  48.00
 2. Buster Williams              40.27    0  330033   TN   3    2     109    71   0    4.77-   200  35.50
 3. Joe Thomas                   43.30    0  330032   TN   2    3     142    78   2    4.30-   200  39.00
 4. Ervin South                  39.70    0  330014   TN   2    3     128    72   2    3.70-   200  36.00
 5. Jerry Roberts                47.85    0  330008   TN   2    3     119    73   1   11.35-   200  36.50
 6. Walter Sexton                43.83    0  330028   TN   2    3     119    69   1    9.33-   200  34.50

Class B - 30Ft    Saturday, May 3 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Tony Shiflett                39.85    6  260119   AL   3    1     162    70   0    4.85-   200  35.00
 2. Jane Opatrny                 43.18    2  330201   TN   2.5  1.5   168    80   0    3.18-   200  40.00
 3. Robert Bilyeu                31.91   15  330022   TN   2    2     148    54   1    4.91-   200  27.00
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              44.68    0  330175   TN   2    2     132    76   0    6.68-   200  38.00
 5. Fred Smith                   43.38    2  330011   TN   0.5  3.5   136    68   0    9.38-   200  34.00

Class B - 40 Ft    Saturday, May 3 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Dan Oliver                   37.71    0  330045   TN   6    0     241    97   0    2.70    240  40.42
 2. Harold Morgan                31.91    0  330048   TN   3    3     130    77   0    0.17    240  32.08
 3. Mike Jones                   27.34    0  330185   TN   2    4     118    71   0    2.24    240  29.58
 4. Merle South                  34.43    0  330007   TN   1    5     108    69   0    5.68-   240  28.75

Class C    Saturday, May 3 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Gauger                  24.10    0  330179   TN   3    1     160    44   1    2.10-   200  22.00
 2. James Smith                  19.41    6  330037   TN   3    1     126    30   0    4.41-   200  15.00
 3. Alan Pepper                  20.29    5  330178   TN   2    2     119    28   0    6.29-   200  14.00
 4. Bobby South                  13.18   13  330017   TN   1    3     126    20   1    3.18-   200  10.00
 5. Martin Mulligan              23.94    0  330056   TN   1    3     121    39   0    4.44-   200  19.50


33-14-012  Tommy Wahl Open  (Clarksville)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 26 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Craig Schadler               56.11    0  330047   TN   6    0     203   112   0    9.45-   240  46.67
 2. Tommy Wahl                   52.33    0  330027   TN   5    1     252   125   0    0.25-   240  52.08
 3. Bill Brand                   49.07    0  330115   TN   3    3     163   106   1    4.91-   240  44.17
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              44.68    0  330175   TN   3    3     156   109   0    0.73    240  45.42
 5. Joe Thomas                   43.30    0  330032   TN   2    4     116    74   0   12.47-   240  30.83
 6. Arjay Whipkey                42.25    0  370211   WV   1    5     137    77   1   10.17-   240  32.08
 7. Walter Sexton                43.83    0  330028   TN   1    5     102    64   0   17.17-   240  26.67

Class B    Saturday, Apr 26 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Bobby South                  13.18   26  330017   TN   5    0     167    31   0    2.32    200  15.50
 2. Richard Rosser               26.61   13  330190   TN   4    1     158    60   0    3.39    200  30.00
 3. William Drinnon              25.53   14  330061   TN   3    2     165    50   0    0.53-   200  25.00
 4. Curtis Alexander             25.00   12  330039   TN   2    3     141    29   0   13.50-   200  14.50
 5. Dan Oliver                   37.71    2  330045   TN   1    4     136    44   0   15.71-   200  22.00
 6. Ervin South                  39.70    0  330014   TN   0    5     132    54   0   12.70-   200  27.00




33-14-011  Dexter Stallings Open  (White Pine)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 19 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 73.40    0  330199   TN   6    0     226   151   0   10.49-   240  62.92
 2. Charles Gray                 65.35    0  330133   TN   5    1     203   150   0    2.85-   240  62.50

Class B - 30Ft    Saturday, Apr 19 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Craig Schadler               59.39    0  330047   TN   6    0     171   113   0   12.31-   240  47.08
 2. Lawrence Osborne             47.27    0  330130   TN   5    1     175   126   0    5.23    240  52.50
 3. Bud Jennings                 55.78    0  330159   TN   4    2     181   124   0    4.12-   240  51.67
 4. Frank Jones                  49.86    0  330034   TN   3    3     116    88   0   13.20-   240  36.67
 5. Jackie Smith                 48.64    0  330202   TN   2    4     105    88   0   11.98-   240  36.67

Class B - Mixed    Saturday, Apr 19 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lester Helton                43.78    0  330085   TN   5    1     194   112   1    2.88    240  46.67
 2. Jo Ann Stanford              42.57    0  330175   TN   5    1     177   115   0    5.34    240  47.92
 3. Doyle Anderson               35.00    0  330136   TN   3    3     161    88   1    1.66    240  36.67
 4. Houston Culbert              36.61    0  330018   TN   3    3     151    84   1    1.61-   240  35.00
 5. Fred Smith                   43.67    0  330011   TN   3    3     171    98   1    2.84-   240  40.83 
 6. Bob Davis                    35.66    0  330020   TN   1    5     116    59   1   11.08-   240  24.58
 7. Buster Williams              41.32    0  330033   TN   1    5     132    86   0    5.49-   240  35.83

Class C    Saturday, Apr 19 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Bilyeu                31.91    0  330022   TN   5    0     139    57   0    3.41-   200  28.50
 2. Larry Williams               37.08    0  330016   TN   4    1     180    81   0    3.42    200  40.50
 3. Rudy Klein                   27.81    0  330186   TN   3    2     141    56   0    0.19    200  28.00
 4. Joe Duncan                   30.78    0  330134   TN   2    3     108    45   0    8.28-   200  22.50
 5. H. L. Evans                  22.66    0  330002   TN   1    4      95    35   0    5.16-   200  17.50
 6. Gwen Thomas                  27.18    0  330203   TN   0    5      88    33   0   10.68-   200  16.50

Class D    Saturday, Apr 19 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               21.50    0  330100   TN   4    0     124    40   0    1.50-   200  20.00
 2. Terry Duncan                 18.50    0  330041   TN   3    1      93    31   0    3.00-   200  15.50
 3. Grady Coleman                15.97    0  330181   TN   2    2      94    28   0    1.97-   200  14.00
 4. Stacy Lovell                 20.55    0  330107   TN   1    3     106    32   0    4.55-   200  16.00
 5. Vernon Thomas                11.33    0  330108   TN   0    4      79    25   0    1.17    200  12.50



33-14-010  James Bennett Open  (Rock Springs)


Class A - 30Ft    Saturday, Apr 12 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lawrence Osborne             47.27   13  330130   TN   3.5  0.5   160    80   0    7.27-   200  40.00
 2. Jo Ann Stanford              42.57   19  330175   TN   2    2     156    83   1    1.07-   200  41.50
 3. Doug Sullins Jr.             58.04    0  330126   TN   2    2     166   106   1    5.04-   200  53.00
 4. Bud Jennings                 56.87    1  330159   TN   2    2     168    96   1    8.87-   200  48.00
 5. Fred Smith                   43.67   18  330011   TN   0.5  3.5   124    64   0   11.67-   200  32.00

Class A - 40ft    Saturday, Apr 12 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Lester Helton                43.84    0  330085   TN   4    0     200    86   0    0.84-   200  43.00
 2. Bobby Brown                  35.47    0  330187   TN   3    1     135    57   0    6.97-   200  28.50
 3. Buster Williams              41.32    0  330033   TN   2    2     150    63   0    9.82-   200  31.50
 4. James Sizemore               34.33    0  330010   TN   1    3     110    47   0   10.83-   200  23.50
 5. Harold Morgan                31.91    0  330048   TN   0    4      64    29   0   17.41-   200  14.50

Class B - 30Ft    Saturday, Apr 12 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Doyle Anderson               35.00    0  330136   TN   5    1     195    92   0    3.33    240  38.33
 2. Larry Williams               34.00    0  330016   TN   4    2     159    89   1    3.08    240  37.08
 3. Houston Culbert              37.35    0  330018   TN   4    2     193    91   0    0.56    240  37.92
 4. Bob Davis                    35.66    0  330020   TN   2    4     153    64   2    9.00-   240  26.67
 5. Jean Hinkle                  27.74    0  330122   TN   2    4     124    46   2    8.58-   240  19.17
 6. Joe Duncan                   30.78    0  330134   TN   2    4     150    56   1    7.45-   240  23.33
 7. Willard Williams             24.69    0  330096   TN   2    4     104    41   1    7.61-   240  17.08

Class B - 40Ft    Saturday, Apr 12 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Henry Nease                  29.21    0  330142   TN   4    2     197    69   2    0.46-   240  28.75
 2. Robert Smullen               21.50    8  330100   TN   4    2     177    37   2    6.09-   240  15.42
 3. Gary Smalling                12.00   17  330038   TN   4    2     236    49   1    8.41    240  20.42
 4. Grady Coleman                15.97   13  330181   TN   4    2     202    41   1    1.11    240  17.08
 5. Terry Duncan                 18.50   11  330041   TN   3    3     196    41   0    1.42-   240  17.08
 6. Mark Sullins                 29.00    0  330012   TN   2    4     205    76   0    2.66    240  31.67
 7. Stacy Lovell                 21.11    8  330107   TN   0    6     159    34   0    6.95-   240  14.17



33-14-009  Season Opener (Crossville)


Class A    Saturday, Apr 5 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joan Elmore                  83.20    0  330173   TN   5    1     249   233   1    7.06-   306  76.14
 2. Bobby Fields                 77.22    0  330059   TN   5    1     219   207   1    7.76-   298  69.46
 3. James Cooper                 73.74    0  330199   TN   5    1     245   229   1    4.35-   330  69.39
 4. Marlene Ray                  68.95    0  330031   TN   2    4     160   186   1    4.82-   290  64.14
 5. Ben Webb                     70.63    0  320063   KY   2    4     206   199   1    7.66-   316  62.97
 6. DW Story                     73.16    0  330128   TN   2    4     158   175   1   13.23-   292  59.93
 7. Tony Hankins                 66.90    0  320156   KY   0    6      77   109   0   20.72-   236  46.19

Class A - 40Ft    Saturday, Apr 5 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Joe Thomas                   44.62    0  330032   TN   5    0     216   103   0    3.42-   250  41.20
 2. Jerry Roberts                47.93    0  330008   TN   3    2     209   106   1    5.53-   250  42.40
 3. Buster Williams              41.32    0  330033   TN   3    2     155    89   0    5.72-   250  35.60
 4. Bill Brand                   49.07    0  330115   TN   2    3     179   104   1    7.47-   250  41.60
 5. Walter Sexton                43.83    0  330028   TN   2    3     169    86   0    9.43-   250  34.40
 6. Ervin South                  39.70    0  330014   TN   0    5     105    68   0   12.50-   250  27.20

Class B - 30Ft    Saturday, Apr 5 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Zane Goggin                  45.85   13  340080   GA   5    2     305   147   0    6.65    280  52.50
 2. Frank Jones                  47.34   12  330034   TN   4    3     280   148   1    5.51    280  52.86
 3. Michael Hamilton             56.42    3  330035   TN   4    3     278   159   1    0.36    280  56.79
 4. Fred Smith                   44.24   15  330011   TN   4    3     264   100   1    8.53-   280  35.71
 5. Melvin Cooper                35.69   23  330023   TN   3    4     306    86   1    4.98-   280  30.71
 6. Jo Ann Stanford              44.54   14  330175   TN   3    4     272   104   1    7.40-   280  37.14
 7. Don Falkenhagen              53.63    6  330111   TN   3    4     246   123   1    9.71-   280  43.93
 8. Earl Wyatt                   59.58    0  330106   TN   2    5     258   138   0   10.30-   280  49.29

Class B - 40Ft    Saturday, Apr 5 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Dan Oliver                   37.71    0  330045   TN   4    0     134    58   0    9.28-   204  28.43
 2. Merle South                  34.43    0  330007   TN   3    1     143    56   0    6.43-   200  28.00
 3. Harold Morgan                31.91    0  330048   TN   1    3     102    49   1    7.90-   204  24.02
 4. Tom Young                    31.00    0  330140   TN   1    3     101    46   1    8.00-   200  23.00
 5. A. B. Webb                   28.88    0  320064   KY   1    3     103    31   1   13.38-   200  15.50

Class C    Saturday, Apr 5 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Alan Gauger                  25.27    2  330179   TN   5.5  1.5   206    69   0    0.63-   280  24.64
 2. Leon Wilson                  27.42    0  330160   TN   4.5  2.5   182    72   1    1.71-   280  25.71
 3. Alan Pepper                  19.37    8  330178   TN   4.5  2.5   216    55   0    0.27    280  19.64
 4. Mike Jones                   25.53    2  330185   TN   4    3     203    82   0    3.75    280  29.29
 5. Richard Rosser               26.61    1  330190   TN   3.5  3.5   183    67   0    2.69-   280  23.93
 6. James Smith                  18.25    9  330037   TN   2.5  4.5   192    59   0    2.82    280  21.07
 7. Martin Mulligan              23.94    3  330056   TN   2.5  4.5   180    53   0    5.02-   280  18.93
 8. Mitch Smith                   8.16   18  320130   KY   1    6     213    26   0    1.12    280   9.29

Note:  Champion Photos on Club Photo page.



33-14-008  Finally Spring Open (Crossville)
Class A - 30ft Saturday, Mar 22 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Joan Elmore 83.20 0 330173 TN 5 1 246 321 0 3.35- 402 79.85 2. Bobby Fields 79.28 0 330059 TN 4 2 207 292 0 4.80- 392 74.49 3. James Cooper 73.30 0 330199 TN 3 3 182 254 0 0.11 346 73.41 4. DW Story 73.16 0 330128 TN 0 6 127 249 0 5.50- 368 67.66 Class A - 40ft Saturday, Mar 22 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Jerry Roberts 47.42 0 330008 TN 4 2 181 116 0 0.91 240 48.33 2. Shannon Banks 40.50 0 330024 TN 4 2 172 100 0 1.16 240 41.67 3. Buster Williams 41.32 0 330033 TN 3 3 153 92 0 2.99- 240 38.33 4. Ervin South 39.70 0 330014 TN 1 5 131 82 0 5.54- 240 34.17 Class B - 30ft Saturday, Mar 22 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Michael Hamilton 54.41 0 330035 TN 4 0 120 95 0 4.96 160 59.38 2. Tommy Wahl 50.33 0 330027 TN 3 1 128 86 0 3.42 160 53.75 3. Earl Wyatt 59.58 0 330106 TN 2 2 90 73 0 13.96- 160 45.63 4. Don Falkenhagen 53.63 0 330111 TN 1 3 65 72 0 8.63- 160 45.00 5. Zane Goggin 52.00 0 340080 GA 0 4 81 80 0 2.00- 160 50.00 Class B - 40ft Saturday, Mar 22 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. James Sizemore 34.33 0 330010 TN 4 2 165 76 1 2.67- 240 31.67 2. Harold Morgan 27.94 0 330048 TN 4 2 176 86 0 7.89 240 35.83 3. Merle South 34.61 0 330007 TN 3 3 172 75 2 3.36- 240 31.25 4. Bill Davis 25.67 0 330087 TN 3 3 135 60 1 0.67- 240 25.00 5. Mike Jones 26.50 0 330185 TN 3 3 127 58 0 2.34- 240 24.17 6. Alan Gauger 25.27 0 330179 TN 2 4 124 49 1 4.86- 240 20.42 7. William Drinnon 25.53 0 330061 TN 2 4 144 55 0 2.62- 240 22.92 Class C Saturday, Mar 22 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Tony Shiflett 38.66 5 260119 AL 4 1 172 70 1 3.66- 200 35.00 2. Jane Opatrny 43.18 1 330201 TN 4 1 200 82 0 2.18- 200 41.00 3. Melvin Cooper 35.69 8 330023 TN 2 3 164 58 1 6.69- 200 29.00 4. Freddie Smith 44.24 0 330011 TN 2 3 147 72 1 8.24- 200 36.00 5. Leon Wilson 30.00 14 330160 TN 2 3 167 42 1 9.00- 200 21.00 6. James Smith 20.00 23 330037 TN 1 4 180 33 0 3.50- 200 16.50 Class D Saturday, Mar 22 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Martin Mulligan 23.94 0 330056 TN 4 0 158 43 0 2.44- 200 21.50 2. Robert Smullen 20.16 5 330100 TN 2 2 166 47 1 3.34 200 23.50 3. Allen Lee 2.00 26 330044 TN 2 2 153 2 1 1.00- 200 1.00 4. Alan Pepper 19.37 5 330178 TN 2 2 132 28 1 5.37- 200 14.00 5. Mitch Smith 7.89 19 320130 KY 0 4 132 17 0 0.61 200 8.50


33-14-007  Bye Bye Winter Open (Rutledge)
Class A Saturday, Mar 15 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. James Cooper 73.30 0 330199 TN 3 1 154 112 0 6.64- 168 66.67 2. Doug Farnsworth 65.30 0 330123 TN 2 2 95 130 0 3.40- 210 61.90 3. Charles Gray 66.40 0 330133 TN 1 3 120 134 0 3.79- 214 62.62 Class B Saturday, Mar 15 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Freddie Smith 43.57 5 330011 TN 3 2 150 87 0 0.07- 200 43.50 2. Houston Culbert 37.35 11 330018 TN 3 2 162 58 1 8.35- 200 29.00 3. Frank Jones 47.50 1 330034 TN 3 2 157 76 2 9.50- 200 38.00 4. James Sizemore 33.66 15 330010 TN 2.5 2.5 173 69 0 0.84 200 34.50 5. Buster Williams 41.32 7 330033 TN 2.5 2.5 158 76 0 3.32- 200 38.00 6. Jackie Smith 48.64 0 330202 TN 1 4 129 74 0 11.64- 200 37.00 Class C Saturday, Mar 15 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Gwen Thomas 27.18 2 330203 TN 4 1 144 44 1 5.18- 200 22.00 2. Harold Morgan 25.88 3 330048 TN 4 1 168 60 0 4.12 200 30.00 3. Henry Nease 29.06 0 330142 TN 3 2 139 53 1 2.56- 200 26.50 4. Robert Smullen 20.16 9 330100 TN 3 2 130 29 0 5.66- 200 14.50 5. Alan Stover 21.77 7 330004 TN 1 4 92 26 0 8.77- 200 13.00 6. Ricky Foister 5.00 24 330015 TN 0 5 136 10 0 0.00 200 5.00


33-14-006  Spring Ahead Open  (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Mar 8 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 73.73    0  330199   TN   5    1     310   180   0    1.27    240  75.00
 2. Frank Jones                  50.46   23  330034   TN   4    2     193   117   0    1.71-   240  48.75
 3. Jackie Smith                 49.00   25  330202   TN   2    4     177    91   0   11.09-   240  37.92
 4. Jo Ann Stanford              44.54   29  330175   TN   1    5     173    88   0    7.88-   240  36.67

Class B    Saturday, Mar 8 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Gwen Thomas                  26.56    0  330203   TN   4    2     175    67   0    1.35    240  27.92
 2. Buster Williams              41.32    0  330033   TN   4    2     214    90   0    3.82-   240  37.50
 3. James Sizemore               33.66    0  330010   TN   3    3     206    69   0    4.91-   240  28.75
 4. Harold Morgan                27.03    0  330048   TN   1    5     148    59   0    2.45-   240  24.58

Class C    Saturday, Mar 8 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. Robert Smullen               20.16    0  330100   TN   3    1     156    36   0    2.16-   200  18.00
 2. Vernon Thomas                11.33   11  330108   TN   2    2     100    20   0    1.33-   200  10.00
 3. Mike Smith                    8.28   15  330051   TN   1    3      95    15   0    0.78-   200   7.50


33-14-005  No Leaners Open (Rutledge)


Class A    Saturday, Feb 22 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Cooper                 73.73    0  330199   TN   4    0     224   135   0    6.23-   200  67.50
 2. Jackie Smith                 49.00   31  330202   TN   2    2     160    91   1    3.50-   200  45.50
 3. Frank Jones                  50.46   29  330034   TN   2    2     158    91   1    4.96-   200  45.50
 4. Freddie Smith                43.57   38  330011   TN   2    2     150    73   1    7.07-   200  36.50
 5. Buster Williams              41.32   40  330033   TN   0    4     149    74   0    4.32-   200  37.00

Class B    Saturday, Feb 22 2014  10:30 AM

Pos    Name                    Entry %   Hcp  Card#   St  Won  Lost   Pts  Rgrs HToH  OvrAvg   Sh   R%
---    ------------------      -------   ---  -----   --  ---  ----   ---  ---- ----  -------  --   --
 1. James Sizemore               33.00    0  330010   TN   3    1     187    67   0    0.50    200  33.50
 2. Robert Bilyeu                31.91    1  330022   TN   2.5  1.5   155    56   0    3.91-   200  28.00
 3. Robert Smullen               20.16   10  330100   TN   2    2     152    32   0    4.16-   200  16.00
 4. Vernon Thomas                11.16   16  330108   TN   1.5  2.5   148    22   0    0.16-   200  11.00
 5. Gwen Thomas                  26.56    5  330203   TN   1    3     118    42   0    5.56-   200  21.00



33-14-004  President's Day Open (Crossville)
Class A Saturday, Feb 15 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Michael Hamilton 54.41 13 330035 TN 4 0 227 103 0 2.91- 200 51.50 2. Jane Opatrny 41.11 29 330201 TN 2 2 209 84 1 0.89 200 42.00 3. Robert Hassan 48.43 20 330029 TN 2 2 202 83 0 6.93- 200 41.50 4. Doug Farnsworth 65.30 0 330123 TN 1 3 165 108 1 11.30- 200 54.00 5. Roger Totten 46.08 23 330117 TN 1 3 187 79 0 6.58- 200 39.50 Class B Saturday, Feb 15 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Merle South 34.61 5 330007 TN 4 1 188 61 0 4.11- 200 30.50 2. Richard Rosser 25.79 13 330190 TN 3.5 1.5 204 50 0 0.79- 200 25.00 3. Mike Jones 26.50 13 330185 TN 3 2 187 45 0 4.00- 200 22.50 4. Ervin South 39.70 0 330014 TN 2 3 121 50 0 14.70- 200 25.00 5. Alan Pepper 23.62 15 330178 TN 1.5 3.5 173 42 0 2.62- 200 21.00 6. Alan Gauger 26.28 13 330179 TN 1 4 145 33 0 9.78- 200 16.50

33-14-003  Valentine Open (Rutledge)
Class A Wednesday, Feb 1 2012 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. James Cooper 74.55 0 330199 TN 4 1 189 183 0 4.71- 262 69.85 2. Charles Gray 67.88 0 330133 TN 1 4 118 162 0 6.05- 262 61.83 Class B Saturday, Feb 1 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Doyle Anderson 24.61 21 330136 TN 4 0 175 70 0 10.39 200 35.00 2. Lawrence Osborne 41.77 0 330130 TN 3 1 224 96 0 6.23 200 48.00 3. Joe Duncan 27.43 18 330134 TN 2 2 129 51 0 1.93- 200 25.50 4. Henry Nease 29.06 16 330142 TN 1 3 134 46 0 6.06- 200 23.00 5. James Sizemore 33.00 11 330010 TN 0 4 94 44 0 11.00- 200 22.00 Class C Wednesday, Feb 1 2012 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry % Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs HToH OvrAvg Sh R% --- ------------------ ------- --- ----- -- --- ---- --- ---- ---- ------- -- -- 1. Robert Smullen 19.16 5 330100 TN 5 0 151 41 0 1.34 200 20.50 2. Richard Rosser 23.78 0 330190 TN 4 1 175 59 0 5.72 200 29.50 3. Ricky Foister 5.00 19 330015 TN 2 3 113 4 1 3.00- 200 2.00 4. Alan Stover 21.77 2 330004 TN 2 3 97 32 0 5.77- 200 16.00 5. Grady Coleman 15.97 8 330181 TN 1 4 81 21 1 5.47- 200 10.50 6. Cleo Dockery 16.61 7 330005 TN 1 4 95 23 0 5.11- 200 11.50


33-14-002 Brrr Open (Crossville)

Cancelled due to weather.

33-14-001  Snowbird Open (Rutledge)
Class A Saturday, Jan 18 2014 12:00 AM Pos Name Entry Avg Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R% 1. James Cooper 74.55 0 330199 TN 3 1 222 143 3.05- 200 71.50 2. Jackie Smith 49.00 0 330202 TN 2 2 161 86 6.00- 200 43.00 3. Freddie Smith 43.23 0 330011 TN 1 3 154 66 10.23- 200 33.00 Class B Saturday, Jan 18 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry Avg Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R% 1. Lawrence Osborne 36.00 8 330130 TN 5 1 219 112 10.66 240 46.67 2. Lester Helton 44.75 0 330085 TN 4 2 201 98 3.92- 240 40.83 3. Rudy Klein 27.05 17 330186 TN 2 4 158 52 5.39- 240 21.67 4. Larry Williams 38.12 6 330016 TN 1 5 147 55 15.21- 240 22.92 Class C Saturday, Jan 18 2014 10:30 AM Pos Name Entry Avg Hcp Card# St Won Lost Pts Rgrs OvrAvg Sh R% 1. Doyle Anderson 32.00 0 330136 TN 4 0 171 56 4.00- 200 28.00 2. Joe Duncan 27.43 0 330134 TN 3 1 175 59 2.07 200 29.50 3. Terry Duncan 18.00 0 330041 TN 2 2 152 37 0.50 200 18.50 4. Grady Coleman 15.97 0 330181 TN 1 3 89 23 4.47- 200 11.50 5. Robert Smullen 18.00 0 330100 TN 0 4 102 22 7.00- 200 11.00


 

Make a free website with Yola